04. Dez 2022 Cross-Country International du CSL - Luxembourg

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
333
MOUHEB Sarah
Pop
LUX
2014
CLK
372
OCAKTAN Semih
CSL
LUX
2005
CLL
373
FELLMANN Pâris
CSL
LUX
1999
CLL
374
ESPOSITA Luca
FOLA
LUX
2017
CLK
375
FORESTI Elina
FOLA
LUX
2017
CLK
377
DESSI Eve
TGV54
FRA
2016
CLK
378
LUDWIG Jannick
CELTIC
LUX
2011
CLK
379
LUDWIG Marie
CELTIC
LUX
2011
CLK
380
LUDWIG Emilie
CELTIC
LUX
2011
CLK
381
MOUHEB Hassad
Pop
LUX
1983
CLM
382
BARBOSA Jayden
CAS
LUX
2011
CLK
383
FILIPE CACEIRO Randy
CAS
LUX
2017
CLK
384
FILIPE CACEIRO Remy
CAS
LUX
2017
CLK
385
GUYOT Antoine
PHAR Longwy
FRA
1981
CLL
386
DESSI Valentin
TGV54
FRA
2013
CLK
387
CARCASI RENDO Gregorio
CSL
ITA
2017
CLK
389
MENEGUZ Mathias
CSL
LUX
2007
CLM
390
Zaton Lucas
Pop
LUX
1989
CLM
391
OLLIVIER Colombine
CSL
LUX
2015
CLK
392
RABY Paul
CAD
LUX
2015
CLK
393
Delle Marceau
CAD
LUX
2014
394
WEIS Marcel
CSL
LUX
2013
CLK
395
BANGAGNE Mounirou
LIAL
BUR
2009
CLM
396
ROTH David
CAEG
LUX
2013
CLK
397
MATHIAS Charline
CSL
LUX
1992
CLL
398
FREYLINGER Maëlys
CELTIC
BEL
2011
CLK
399
DE PAUW GERLINGS Oliver
CSL
NED
2010
CLK
400
MEYERS Léo
CSL
LUX
2017
CLK
401
HOFFMANN Marek
Pop
LUX
1993
CLM
402
DECKER Felix
FOLA
LUX
2016
CLK
1015
D'ALIMONTE Edgar
CSL
LUX
2010
CLK
1079
FELICETTI Adrien
CSL
LUX
2013
CLK
1081
CARLIN BONTEMPI Freja
CSL
ITA
2012
CLK
1083
SCHAEFFER Andy
CAD
LUX
2010
CLK
1087
MAURO Lilou
FOLA
FRA
2009
CLM
1092
SYBERTZ Léonie Lou
CAD
LUX
2009
CLM
1100
SECK Charles
CSL
LUX
2013
CLK
1110
RACKÉ Vicky
CSL
LUX
2013
CLK
1114
SCHMIT Emile
CSL
LUX
2013
CLK
1116
NIEDERCORN Albert
CSL
LUX
2013
CLK
1120
HERR Charles
CSL
LUX
2013
CLK
1133
WAGENER Ben
CSL
LUX
2012
CLK
1136
ENGEL Nina
CSL
LUX
2012
CLK
1143
SUAREZ MARTINEZ Diego
CSL
ESP
2011
CLK
1146
SCHELLER Luc
FLA/IND
LUX
1984
CLL
1158
ARCARO DUPONT Noa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
CLM
1175
PETERS Samuel
TEAM X3M SNOOZE
LUX
1985
CLL
1186
FOLMER Felix
Trispeed
LUX
2011
CLK
1196
DALLE Victor
CSL
FRA
2007
CLM
1216
LOPES Elena
LIAL
LUX
2008
CLM
1238
GOERGEN Emil
CAEG
LUX
2012
CLK
1240
MUNSCH Marie
CSL
LUX
2013
CLK
1244
LEMOS ALEXANDRE Diego
CAD
LUX
2012
CLK
1245
LIBENS THEIN Li
FOLA
LUX
2009
CLM
1247
SCHEIDEN Alice
CAB
LUX
2011
CLK
1250
HÚŠŤAVOVÁ Agáta
CSL
CZE
2011
CLK
1252
ETRINGER Mathilda
CAB
LUX
2012
CLK
1300
ONOMO EBODE Naïca, Elena
CSL
FRA
2010
CLK
1321
FOLMER Lou
Trispeed
LUX
2013
CLK
1324
POTH Luca
CAS
LUX
2004
CLL
1339
PIECH Sarah
Trispeed
LUX
2006
CLM
1340
THIEBAUD Mathieu
CSL
LUX
2011
CLK
1361
LISBOA Neo
CELTIC
LUX
2013
CLK
1364
PARANT Solange Virginie
CSL
FRA
2011
CLK
1395
HOLTZ Luca
CELTIC
LUX
2007
CLM
1399
BOSSUYT Mirjam
CSL
BEL
2009
CLM
1401
HEYART Tom
CAEG
LUX
2007
CLM
1405
BERENS Catherine
Trispeed
LUX
2007
CLM
1414
WOLTER Anny
FOLA
LUX
1993
CLL
1432
BUCCIARELLI Camille, Alice
TEAM X3M SNOOZE
FRA
2005
CLL
1439
VINCENOT ép.BUCCIARELLI Anne
TEAM X3M SNOOZE
FRA
1978
CLL
1479
BLOOMER Akiko Enola
TRILUX
LUX
2010
CLK
1488
BOUWMEISTER Yveline
CAEG
NED
2008
CLM
1537
KAELL Jim
CAB
LUX
2008
CLM
1558
PURAYE Mil
CAEG
LUX
2009
CLM
1564
KAELL Joshua Francis
CAEG
LUX
2011
CLK
1570
EECKHAUT Gabriel
CELTIC
LUX
2013
CLK
1598
SCHOLER Julie
CELTIC
LUX
2009
CLM
1615
REITER Anne
CELTIC
LUX
2011
CLK
1616
LEFEVRE Eloïse
CSL
LUX
2004
CLL
1631
PECHON Daria
CAPA
BEL
2011
CLK
1633
LUDOVICY Hannah
CAPA
LUX
2010
CLK
1644
KALMES Thierry
CAD
LUX
2009
CLM
1658
HURT Victoria
CSL
LUX
2013
CLK
1676
BRULS Margaux
CSL
LUX
2001
CLL
1687
KEMP Lou Anne Käthe
FOLA
LUX
2013
CLK
1698
ARCARO DUPONT Jona
CELTIC
LUX
2012
CLK
1740
GIWER Joris
CAEG
LUX
2010
CLK
1757
BAUSTERT Louis
CAB
LUX
2011
CLK
1766
BOUW Myriam
CSL
NED
2008
CLM
1805
THIEL Emma
CELTIC
LUX
2011
CLK
1810
FELLMANN Apolline Marianna
CSL
FRA
2013
CLK
1817
SONDORE Stella
CSL
LAT
2011
CLK
1822
PLETSCHETTE Pit
CAPA
LUX
2011
CLK
1829
BOUWMEISTER Julianne Saartje
CAEG
NED
2010
CLK
1834
D'ALIMONTE Carlotta
CSL
LUX
2008
CLM
1836
BOCK Guillaume
CAEG
LUX
2010
CLK
1853
KUPTSOV Vladislav
CSL
LUX
2009
CLM
1879
PECHON Damien
CELTIC
LUX
2008
CLM
1881
STEINER Jan
CELTIC
LUX
2010
CLK
1900
SAHR Tonya
CSL
LUX
2009
CLM
1917
HULTEN Dan
CAD
LUX
2009
CLM
1921
MERGEN Andy
CAB
LUX
2011
CLK
1929
STOFFEL Pol
CAD
LUX
2006
CLM
1930
QUÉTELARD Chloé
CAD
LUX
2012
CLK
1932
LANG Julia Marie
CAD
LUX
2012
CLK
2000
MORES Liz
CAB
LUX
2012
CLK
2002
BISSEN Elodie
CAD
LUX
2009
CLM
2009
LONGO Matteo
Trispeed
LUX
2011
CLK
2010
LAMY Rachel
CELTIC
LUX
2010
CLK
2020
STRACKS Mathéo
CSL
LUX
2013
CLK
2069
KOSTER Liv
CAEG
LUX
2012
CLK
2077
STRACKS Timothée
CSL
LUX
2011
CLK
2078
BERTEMES Serge
FOLA
LUX
1976
CLL
2090
MOOG Paul
Trispeed
LUX
2010
CLK
2103
MOUSEL Sarah
TEAM X3M SNOOZE
LUX
2007
CLM
2107
LIBENS THEIN Maxine
FOLA
LUX
2012
CLK
2132
HERR Frédéric
CSL
LUX
2010
CLK
2136
LALLEMAND Simon
CSL
FRA
2007
CLM
2140
HENDRIKS Maurice
Trispeed
LUX
2011
CLK
2147
KOMMES Margot
LIAL
LUX
2011
CLK
2155
FERREIRA Laura
CAPA
LUX
2012
CLK
2180
THEISEN Olivier
CAD
LUX
2011
CLK
2183
SYBERTZ Elodie Maëlle
CAD
LUX
2012
CLK
2185
WAGNER Julie
CSL
LUX
2012
CLK
2194
VICENTE SANZ Emma
CSL
FRA
2006
CLM
2211
GILLEN Tessy Marie-Sophie
CELTIC
LUX
2011
CLK
2214
SCHMIT Estelle
CSL
LUX
2011
CLK
2221
SUAREZ MARTINEZ Sofia
CSL
ESP
2011
CLK
2223
NEY Jil
CSL
LUX
1997
CLL
2260
SCHNEIDERS Amelie
CAS
LUX
2013
CLK
2268
ALEXANDER Frazer
CAB
LUX
1981
CLL
2279
VEGAS-BACCI Gabriel
CAD
LUX
2011
CLK
2295
LALLEMANG Max
FOLA
LUX
1993
CLL
2302
GIERENS Maurice Fernand Marcel
CELTIC
LUX
2003
CLL
2304
NEU Adrien
CSL
LUX
2005
CLL
2316
LUDWIG Dean
CAPA
LUX
2013
CLK
2327
LEY Jamie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
CLM
2339
VANOLST Emile
Trispeed
LUX
2009
CLM
2341
BEISSEL Antoine
CSL
LUX
2009
CLM
2353
PAULY Sven
Trispeed
LUX
2010
CLK
2356
GOLDSCHMIDT Lou
CSL
LUX
2012
CLK
2379
CALMES Céline
CAS
LUX
2004
CLL
2380
KERSCH Lena
FOLA
LUX
1992
CLL
2389
LUDZACK Dean
CSL
LUX
2010
CLK
2418
SCHOEBEN Guillaume
CELTIC
LUX
2010
CLK
2424
KLEIN SCHLENTZ Bastien
CAD
LUX
2009
CLM
2428
MEIS Mara
CELTIC
LUX
2011
CLK
2432
KURTISI Mila
CELTIC
LUX
2011
CLK
2458
NEISES Jeanne
CAEG
LUX
2008
CLM
2474
WEIS June Lilly
CELTIC
LUX
2009
CLM
2476
FLAMMANG-LIES Ina Nina
CSL
LUX
2013
CLK
2477
STEFFEN Ben
FOLA
LUX
2012
CLK
2498
SILVA CABRAL Nelson
CAB
LUX
1987
CLL
2503
BIVER Lou
Trispeed
LUX
2005
CLL
2555
GLODT Pit
TEAM X3M SNOOZE
LUX
1992
CLL
2575
UNGEHEUER Sarah
CAPA
LUX
2011
CLK
2612
LEICK Sophy
CELTIC
LUX
2012
CLK
2617
GEISTOR Matthias
CSL
LUX
1985
CLL
2628
KASS Christophe
FOLA
LUX
1982
CLL
2630
MIRANDA GOMES Eliana
CAB
POR
2013
CLK
2632
MIRANDA GOMES Emma
CAB
POR
2009
CLM
2639
GILLEN Noah Henri-Albert
CELTIC
LUX
2014
CLK
2645
FRANTZ ESCALONA Enrique
CSL
LUX
2009
CLM
2674
GUETTI Laurent
FOLA
LUX
1979
CLM
2678
RECH Lou
CAD
LUX
2008
CLM
2681
LIEBERMANN Arthur
CSL
LUX
2011
CLK
2707
PANDOLFI Loris
CAB
LUX
2008
CLM
2724
SCHMAL Sven
CAD
LUX
1981
CLL
2739
ROETTGERS Laura
CELTIC
LUX
2013
CLK
2772
RODRIGUES GOMES Chiara
CAB
LUX
2011
CLK
2773
FEDERSPIEL Maurice
CAEG
LUX
2006
CLM
2774
PETERS Louis
CAEG
LUX
2007
CLM
2802
SCHEVERS Mara
CAS
LUX
2009
CLM
2803
BEISSEL Chloé
CSL
LUX
2011
CLK
2805
GODINHO FERREIRA Daniela
FOLA
LUX
2005
CLL
2807
BECHET Dana
CELTIC
LUX
2004
CLL
2808
FRIEDEN Pierre
CSL
LUX
2013
CLK
2809
ORIGER Lola
FOLA
LUX
2008
CLM
2810
SECK Leonie Olivia
CSL
LUX
2010
CLK
2817
MAMÈRE Arthur
CSL
LUX
2014
CLK
2823
ALESI Brieuc Alexandre
CSL
LUX
2012
CLK
2837
BECK Lili
CSL
FRA
2014
CLK
2844
GREMLING Maud
CELTIC
LUX
2010
CLK
2858
BOCK Elise
CAEG
LUX
2012
CLK
2860
HERMES Laura
CELTIC
LUX
2007
CLM
2869
VERNARDOS Panagiotis
CSL
GRE
2008
CLM
2875
FAYE Korka
CSL
ITA
2014
CLK
2877
PETSCHKO Elias Jacob
CSL
AUT
2013
CLK
2880
RACKÉ Anna
CSL
LUX
2011
CLK
2899
KILL Carole
CAEG
LUX
1993
CLL
2912
WEIS Eve, Chloë
CELTIC
LUX
2008
CLM
2916
WELTER Leo
CSL
LUX
2011
CLK
2948
DECOSTER Violette
LIAL
FRA
2010
CLK
2958
SCHILTZ Charel
CAEG
LUX
2008
CLM
2966
WEBER Tun
CAEG
LUX
2010
CLK
2967
KRECKÉ Mex
CAD
LUX
2009
CLM
2970
PIECH Leah
Trispeed
LUX
2010
CLK
2973
KROMBACH Eva
CSL
LUX
2009
CLM
2975
KRÖGER Ava
CAB
LUX
2010
CLK
2976
REILAND Fabrice
CELTIC
LUX
2006
CLM
2993
BLANCHE Eléonore
CSL
FRA
2011
CLK
2998
NADHIR Maryam
CSL
FRA
2013
CLK
3021
KRÖGER Paul Lethabo
CAB
LUX
2008
CLM
3022
JONES Miles
CSL
LUX
2010
CLK
3027
KNAFF Elisabeth
FOLA
LUX
2004
CLL
3033
HEUTS Sam
CELTIC
LUX
2003
CLL
3042
DE JAGER BOOS Liane
CAS
LUX
2009
CLM
3067
FLESCH Pol
FOLA
LUX
1993
CLL
3090
DELSAUX Laura
CSL
BEL
2007
CLM
3108
BOSSUYT Nathan
CSL
BEL
2005
CLL
3121
BUCHLER Lina
CELTIC
LUX
2013
CLK
3136
GOLDSCHMIDT Ben
CSL
LUX
2009
CLM
3163
FRANTZ ESCALONA Daniel
CSL
LUX
2014
CLK
3166
BERTEMES Louis
CELTIC
LUX
2011
CLK
3224
PAULY Michèle
Trispeed
LUX
2013
CLK
3226
PAULY Manon
Trispeed
LUX
2013
CLK
3227
PROCHÁZKA Oskar
Trispeed
CZE
2012
CLK
3252
NIEDERCORN Gaspard
CSL
LUX
2010
CLK
3266
STEINBACH Lisa
CAPA
LUX
2010
CLK
3281
KOSTER Mats
CAEG
LUX
2008
CLM
3288
FOLSCHEID Sophie
CAD
LUX
2010
CLK
3294
GOERGEN Ben
CAEG
GER
2012
CLK
3295
WOLFF Leonardo
FOLA
LUX
2011
CLK
3303
SAUNIER Anthony
FOLA
FRA
1986
CLL
3305
THEISEN Sophie
CAB
LUX
2014
CLK
3306
KOHN Olivia
CAB
LUX
2012
CLK
3316
SCHALBAR Lena
CAB
LUX
2014
CLK
3323
DE MENEZES CARVALHO Gabriel
CAD
POR
2010
CLK
3336
LANG Yannis
Trispeed
LUX
2007
CLM
3338
CARVALHO ALVES Evan
CAS
LUX
2010
CLK
3341
HEINTZ Tim
CAS
LUX
2010
CLK
3357
BENI Loris
CAD
LUX
2013
CLK
3384
GIAMPIETRO Alessio
CSL
ITA
2011
CLK
3385
ALLARD Evelyn
CSL
NED
2010
CLK
3386
BELLINI Louis
CAD
FRA
2009
CLM
3392
FOUX Iris
CAS
LUX
2006
CLM
3424
KROMBACH Linda
CSL
LUX
2007
CLM
3437
ELCHEROTH Anna
LIAL
LUX
2012
CLK
3442
ELCHEROTH Lena
LIAL
LUX
2010
CLK
3443
MULLER Loris
CAB
LUX
2013
CLK
3444
WAGNER Maxime
CSL
LUX
2010
CLK
3470
KOHLL Maya
CAEG
LUX
2013
CLK
3484
MILTGEN Hanna
CSL
LUX
2014
CLK
3485
BIRTZ Nicolas
CAD
LUX
2013
CLK
3490
ROCHET Pénélope
LIAL
FRA
2009
CLM
3492
BARBERIS Gaspare
CSL
FRA
2005
CLL
3502
GAJIC Danica
CELTIC
LUX
2009
CLM
3510
GAJIC Neda
CELTIC
LUX
2011
CLK
3512
LONGO Ilan
CSL
BEL
2009
CLM
3529
BOUWMEISTER Annebelle
CAEG
NED
2008
CLM
3532
LEBLOND Julien
CAB
LUX
2013
CLK
3533
MALLINGER Nahla
CAB
LUX
2011
CLK
3577
BISETEGN AMESH Tekuam
CSL
ETH
1987
CLL
3581
MIRANDA RIBEIRO Eva
CAB
POR
2014
CLK
3607
KIEFFER Alain
CAB
LUX
1966
CLL
3615
CHAUSSY Jennifer
CAD
LUX
1994
CLL
3621
KESSELER Frédéric
CSL
LUX
2008
CLM
3622
WEBER PETROVA Anastasia
CAB
LUX
2010
CLK
3626
VISPI Lea
FOLA
LUX
2013
CLK
3629
DAX Ella
FOLA
LUX
2013
CLK
3645
BARRAULT Chloé
CSL
LUX
2011
CLK
3650
ZEIMET Laura
CAD
LUX
2010
CLK
3677
CHLECQ Ilaria
CAS
LUX
2009
CLM
3689
KORNELIS Lara
CELTIC
LUX
2012
CLK
3694
PÜTZ Nela
CAS
LUX
2007
CLM
3711
GOSSELIN Luca
CAS
LUX
2013
CLK
3728
BAUSTERT Margot
CAB
LUX
2010
CLK
3745
KAYSER Lori
CSL
LUX
2011
CLK
3748
VAESSEN AABY Mads
CELTIC
LUX
2012
CLK
3749
MULRENNAN Paul
CAD
LUX
2010
CLK
3770
GILLEN Pit
CAD
LUX
1992
CLL
3775
VERNARDOS Vasileios
CSL
GRE
2010
CLK
3784
HEMMEN Tun
CELTIC
LUX
2009
CLM
3789
HOUOT Lisa
RBUAP
LUX
1997
CLL
3797
BOSSUYT Esther
CSL
BEL
2007
CLM
3800
SCHARFE Gabriel
Trispeed
LUX
2011
CLK
3811
SIEGLE Camille
CAEG
LUX
2013
CLK
3863
MARSON Tim
CAB
LUX
2014
CLK
3871
MULLER Emma
CAEG
LUX
2012
CLK
3879
SCHMAL Roy
CAD
LUX
1981
CLL
3917
GOERGEN Tim
CAEG
LUX
2009
CLM
3932
DA COSTA PINTO Levi
CELTIC
LUX
2013
CLK
3955
POOS Tiana
CAS
LUX
2013
CLK
3964
HAVÉ Mara
CAB
LUX
2002
CLL
3971
STEINER Tim
CELTIC
LUX
2010
CLK
4015
TEIXEIRA Jory
FLA/IND
LUX
2005
CLL
4017
HÄGELE Niklas
CAEG
LUX
2006
CLM
4023
MULLER Emil
CSL
LUX
2015
CLK
4024
STRAUS Emilie
CSL
LUX
2015
CLK
4025
NIEDERCORN Sixtine
CSL
LUX
2015
CLK
4027
MEYERS Gaspard
CSL
LUX
2014
CLK
4028
WELTER Claire
CSL
LUX
2014
CLK
4030
JONES Winston
CSL
LUX
2013
CLK
4035
BLANCHE Anastasia
CSL
FRA
2008
CLM
4038
JONES Vivienne
CSL
LUX
2011
CLK
4043
LOPES DE ALMEIDA Denis
CAD
LUX
1971
CLL
4046
LISBOA Lyo
CELTIC
LUX
2015
CLK
4052
STRASSER Louise
CELTIC
LUX
2010
CLK
4056
FELICETTI Mathis
CSL
LUX
2015
CLK
4060
SCHMIT Pierre
CSL
LUX
2015
CLK
4064
HELMINGER Yari
CSL
LUX
2010
CLK
4069
GLODT Charles
CAEG
LUX
2011
CLK
4071
THOMÉ Emma
CSL
LUX
2009
CLM
4085
BORODKINE Ethan
CAS
LUX
2009
CLM
4087
KOCH Jamie
CAEG
LUX
2011
CLK
4095
GODART Mats
CSL
LUX
2013
CLK
4097
KORNELIS Antoine
CELTIC
LUX
2015
CLK
4107
KAYSER Emil
CAEG
LUX
2015
CLK
4113
KNEPPER Marie
Trispeed
LUX
2014
CLK
4114
KINTZLÉ Leo
Trispeed
LUX
2009
CLM
4121
CESARI Camille
FOLA
FRA
2011
CLK
4124
FILIPE CACEIRO Rayan
CAS
LUX
2014
CLK
4126
LEINER Julie
CAS
LUX
2012
CLK
4129
WANTZ Emma
CAPA
LUX
2013
CLK
4130
WANTZ Sophie
CAPA
LUX
2013
CLK
4139
LEISTICO Lisa
CELTIC
LUX
2010
CLK
4153
SIMOES MELANDA Licinio
TRILUX
LUX
1978
CLL
4156
HANSEN Malou
CAPA
LUX
2011
CLK
4161
VILLAIN Zélie
CAD
LUX
2011
CLK
4162
BOUS Léonie
CAD
LUX
2013
CLK
4163
OSWALD Hannah
CAD
LUX
2013
CLK
4172
TIMMERMANS Alexis
LIAL
LUX
2014
CLK
4178
LONGO Norah
CELTIC
BEL
2012
CLK
4186
WOLTER Mia
CELTIC
LUX
2012
CLK
4187
STEINBACH Sophie
CAPA
LUX
2011
CLK
4195
SCHOEBEN Clara
CELTIC
LUX
2013
CLK
4200
HUSTING Robi
FOLA
LUX
2012
CLK
4204
LANNERS Mia
CELTIC
LUX
2010
CLK
4207
PESCH Benjamin
CAD
LUX
2013
CLK
4214
MARSON Chiara
CAB
LUX
2012
CLK
4216
DEBUYS Maëllys
CSL
LUX
2012
CLK
4219
MBAH PAGUI Carl Irving
CAB
ITA
2008
CLM
4222
PINTO Leo
CAEG
LUX
2010
CLK
4230
WILWERT Alice
LIAL
LUX
2009
CLM
4233
SCHRANTZ Oscar
FOLA
LUX
2006
CLM
4235
WILWERT Charlotte
LIAL
LUX
2008
CLM
4236
WILWERT Pierre
LIAL
LUX
2013
CLK
4240
LEMAL Louise Pixie
CSL
LUX
2012
CLK
4242
CHARLESWORTH-VON KUNITZKI-NEU Clara
LIAL
LUX
2010
CLK
4244
BURGOS MIRAVALLES Olivia
CAB
ESP
2012
CLK
4248
GIWER Joanne
CAEG
LUX
2014
CLK
4249
SANTOS CARVALHEIRO José Manuel
CAS
POR
2006
CLM
4253
FOLSCHEID Lou
CAD
LUX
2011
CLK
4266
FLEMING Ben
CSL
LUX
2009
CLM
4268
KEIFFER Jimmy
FOLA
LUX
1987
CLL
4277
DAMBAX Hugo
CSL
GER
2014
CLK
4287
BENKO Daniel
CSL
SVK
2012
CLK
4291
LUBENETS Pavel
CSL
LUX
2010
CLK
4294
DALLAFIOR Caterina Serena
CSL
ITA
2012
CLK
4295
PAULOS Charel
CSL
LUX
2013
CLK
4303
MAY WIRION Sofia
CSL
LUX
2016
CLK
4304
MUNSCH Simon
CSL
LUX
2016
CLK
4305
SOUSA BANREZES Lenny
CSL
LUX
2016
CLK
4308
NEIENS Giulia
CSL
LUX
2015
CLK
4309
WEBER Maxim
CSL
LUX
2016
CLK
4310
OLINGER Lucie
CSL
LUX
2016
CLK
4312
MAMÈRE Victor
CSL
LUX
2016
CLK
4313
SCHUMACHER Eloïse
CSL
LUX
2016
CLK
4314
SEMAN Valentin
CSL
CZE
2017
CLK
4316
WIRTZ Louis
CSL
LUX
2013
CLK
4317
DONCKEL Rheya
CSL
LUX
2012
CLK
4318
DONCKEL Tadeus
CSL
LUX
2014
CLK
4319
WEIS Charlotte
CSL
LUX
2011
CLK
4323
DECOBERT Léo
CSL
LUX
2010
CLK
4327
LEYLDE Marie
CSL
FRA
2010
CLK
4329
DAVRADAKIS Michail
CSL
GRE
2010
CLK
4330
DECOBERT Lucie
CSL
LUX
2011
CLK
4333
CASTANO COPOT Tomas
CSL
ESP
2010
CLK
4343
KARNET David
CSL
CZE
2014
CLK
4345
SOUSA BANREZES Ayden
CSL
LUX
2013
CLK
4346
AYACHE Zacharie
CSL
FRA
2013
CLK
4349
SMITH Ella
TRISPEED
FRA
2011
CLK
4353
HEMMEN Lilly
CELTIC
LUX
2014
CLK
4354
FESSAGUET Sophie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
CLM
4364
MARTINS DE ROSALES DIAZ Pablo
CELTIC
ESP
2010
CLK
4365
SIBENALER Max
CELTIC
LUX
2011
CLK
4369
KOHN Elisa
CAB
LUX
2015
CLK
4372
HOERNER Mads
LIAL
LUX
2012
CLK
4380
CHARLET Jemma
CAD
LUX
2015
CLK
4381
LORANG Julie
CAD
LUX
2011
CLK
4385
MARC Hermance
CSL
FRA
2011
CLK
4388
ABDELSAMAD Khadija
CSL
Egypt
2015
CLK
4390
SECK Louis Joachim
CSL
LUX
2016
CLK
4393
POLYADI Flora
CSL
GRE
2013
CLK
4396
PEREDERIY Alina
CSL
LUX
2008
CLM
4397
CHASSEUR Edouard
CSL
FRA
2016
CLK
4398
BEN DRISS Alexander
CSL
FIN
2011
CLK
4399
LENSI ORLANDI CARDINI Pietro
CSL
ITA
2016
CLK
4400
LENSI ORLANDI CARDINI Tommaso
CSL
ITA
2013
CLK
4408
BATISTA TEIXEIRA Orlando
CAD
LUX
2013
CLK
4412
ZAMBOTTI Chloe
CSL
ITA
2014
CLK
4416
SCHUSTER Alyssa
CAEG
LUX
2013
CLK
4417
GOLDSCHMIDT Lena
CSL
LUX
2016
CLK
4422
SCHMIT Finn
CAB
LUX
2016
CLK
4430
KEZIE-BALLERINI Joy
FOLA
LUX
2012
CLK
4431
DAZZAN Lyn
FOLA
LUX
2006
CLM
4433
WELTER Nathalie
CAS
LUX
2013
CLK
4435
HOFFMANN Sophie
CAS
LUX
2014
CLK
4436
SCHUMACHER Emil Hjelen
Trispeed
LUX
2013
CLK
4439
STOYKOVA Maria
CSL
BUL
2009
CLM
4441
BARTHEL Max
Trispeed
LUX
2015
CLK
4446
SCHROEDER Lena
CAD
LUX
2011
CLK
4448
PROMME Nathalie
CAD
LUX
2013
CLK
4452
CHRISTEN Chiara
Trispeed
LUX
2010
CLK
4457
MC CARTNEY Nils
CAEG
LUX
2012
CLK
4459
DESOM Camille
CAEG
LUX
2016
CLK
4462
BEKKALI Omar
FOLA
BEL
1978
CLM
4466
THEISEN Marie
CAB
LUX
2016
CLK
4467
TREFOIS Maxime
CAB
LUX
2016
CLK
4473
FASBENDER Bob
CAD
LUX
2015
CLK
4475
LAMY Alex Frank
CELTIC
LUX
2010
CLK
4479
SCHAAF Sara
CELTIC
LUX
2013
CLK
4481
SCHARFE Raphael
Trispeed
LUX
2013
CLK
4482
ABOLINS Emils Udo
CAB
LAT
2016
CLK
4485
FEIPEL Lou
CAB
LUX
2015
CLK
4487
OSWALD Pol
CAB
LUX
2016
CLK
4490
NEPOMUCENO Chelsea
CAB
LUX
2013
CLK
4491
BERNASCONI Eden
CELTIC
FRA
2013
CLK
4496
BAUER Tim
CAS
LUX
2013
CLK
4499
SAUNIER Laura
CAEG
FRA
2014
CLK
4503
PAROLIN Giulio
LIAL
ITA
2013
CLK
4504
KONSBRUCK Jack
LIAL
LUX
2007
CLM
4505
SOARES Lena
CAPA
LUX
2013
CLK
4509
HENZ Victor
CSL
LUX
2006
CLM
4510
TASI-MOTA Rebeka Lys
CSL
HUN
2014
CLK
4511
MALLOUK Sasha
CSL
FRA
2010
CLK
4514
WAGNER Mia
CSL
LUX
2008
CLM
4517
PATTISON Lilli
CELTIC
LUX
2011
CLK
4521
MIRANDA CEPA Rita
CAD
POR
2008
CLM
4522
LAHR Marie
CAD
LUX
2010
CLK
4524
RECH Léo
CAD
LUX
2011
CLK
4527
HOERNER Nils
LIAL
LUX
2003
CLL
4529
LORETZ Anna
Trispeed
LUX
2013
CLK
4531
CAROLEI Chiara
CAB
LUX
2010
CLK
4542
GRAY Andrew Lucas Ewan
CAPA
LUX
2016
CLK
4547
MARSON Alex
CAS
LUX
2014
CLK
4549
HAGEN Claire
CAD
LUX
1993
CLL
4550
LEMHAZZEM Hassina
CAD
FRA
1988
CLL
4563
DICKES Sally
TEAM X3M SNOOZE
LUX
1990
CLL
4566
MARCHANDISE FALLON Pierre
CSL
BEL
2007
CLM
4567
GEISTOR REISER Charlotte
CSL
LUX
2016
CLK
4568
MELANDA Liah
CAD
LUX
2011
CLK
4569
HÜBSCH Aurélie
CAD
LUX
2015
CLK
4570
HÜBSCH Chloé
CAD
LUX
2015
CLK
4577
DENIGOT Eva
CSL
FRA
2014
CLK
4579
HAAS Emma
CAEG
LUX
2012
CLK
4580
DIESCHBOURG Ella
CAEG
LUX
2015
CLK
4585
NASCIMENTO Janna
CAD
LUX
2013
CLK
4586
WILMES Julia
CAD
LUX
2010
CLK
4588
HABBAZ Rachid
CAB
FRA
1981
CLL
4601
GRAF Emil
Trispeed
GER
2010
CLK
4607
FABER Anna
CAPA
LUX
2013
CLK
4617
BOZEK Christine
CAPA
SLO
2011
CLK
4618
BOZEK Antoine
CAPA
SLO
2010
CLK
4619
KAYSEN Lucie
CAEG
LUX
2012
CLK
4635
DA LUZ Noah
CELTIC
LUX
2011
CLK
4636
SCHOLER Lilly
CELTIC
LUX
2012
CLK
4645
GLODEN Jeff
CSN Clervaux
LUX
1994
CLL
4648
HEIN Lenny
CAS
LUX
2013
CLK
4650
BECKRICH Oanh
CAS
LUX
2011
CLK
4661
LAKOMÝ Matej
CELTIC
LUX
2012
CLK
4662
FABBRO Azzurra
CSL
ITA
2012
CLK
4663
PIQUARD WILMES Léandre
CSL
LUX
2015
CLK
4681
HARDS Adryen
CSL
LUX
2012
CLK
4686
MALLOUK Ines
CSL
FRA
2015
CLK
4687
VERMAAK Matilda
CSL
GBR
2013
CLK
4688
ESPOSITO Giulia
FOLA
LUX
2014
CLK
4700
HEIRAND Lio
CAS
LUX
2013
CLK
4708
GODART Meo
CSL
LUX
2016
CLK
4713
MEYERS Tim
TRILUX
LUX
2006
CLM
4725
SCHWARZ Greta Julie
CSL
GER
2013
CLK
4729
PROFFITT-PERCHARD Bethany
LIAL
LUX
2013
CLK
4736
KEMMER Jason
CAEG
LUX
2010
CLK
4741
WINCKEL Flo
CAB
LUX
2011
CLK
4751
HAAS Mathis
CAEG
LUX
2011
CLK
4755
HILD Noah
CSL
LUX
2016
CLK
4760
KERGER Kayleigh
CAD
LUX
2012
CLK
4761
KERGER Jamie-Lynn
CAD
LUX
2010
CLK
4762
GRATON-FORTI Hélène
RBUAP
FRA
2008
CLM
4772
KARIER Mathieu
CELTIC
LUX
2014
CLK
4780
SCHMITZ Mathilda
CAD
LUX
2012
CLK
4781
ELDEWEYS GONÇALVES Emma
CAB
LUX
2012
CLK
4782
KORE Melisa
LIAL
LAT
2006
CLM
4785
FELS Sébastien
CAD
LUX
2013
CLK
4788
APEL Charel
CAD
LUX
2013
CLK
4789
BOUS Mathilda
CAD
LUX
2016
CLK
4790
SCHMIT Lou
CSL
LUX
2014
CLK
4798
ALEKSASHIN Anton
CSL
RUS
2016
CLK
4800
MOLINARI Leone
CSL
ITA
2016
CLK
4801
VELAMANCHI Sidharth
CAB
IND
2017
CLK
4803
LAKOMÝ Maxim
CELTIC
LUX
2014
CLK
4804
LAKOMÁ Michaela
CELTIC
LUX
2014
CLK
4807
WEIS Taron
CELTIC
LUX
2015
CLK
4808
BEHANZIN Shana
CAS
ITA
2016
CLK
4813
MURGANTE Héloïse
CSL
LUX
2014
CLK
4814
METZ Gwen
CSL
LUX
2011
CLK
4817
WINANDY Mila
CAD
LUX
2015
CLK
4818
MEISCH Pit
CAB
LUX
2014
CLK
4820
PIERLOT Lenn
CELTIC
LUX
2011
CLK
4821
ENGEL Felix
TEAM X3M SNOOZE
LUX
2011
CLK
4822
ENGEL Jacques
TEAM X3M SNOOZE
LUX
2012
CLK
4826
BEFFORT Ids
CAEG
LUX
2014
CLK
4828
WOLTER Metti
CELTIC
LUX
2011
CLK
4830
MAJERUS STEICHEN Anaïs
CSL
LUX
2014
CLK
4831
LAGO-LENGQUIST LABAÑINO Marina
CSL
SWE
2016
CLK
4834
ANNARATONE Carlotta
CSL
ITA
2017
CLK
4835
NADHIR Ihsane Khadija
CSL
FRA
2017
CLK
4838
BAUM Maeva
CAS
LUX
2002
CLL
4839
MACHADO RIBEIRO Mathilde
CAD
LUX
2014
CLK
4846
VOLODIN Petr
CSL
RUS
2015
CLK
4848
TONTELING Emilia
CSL
LUX
2015
CLK
4849
RUPPERT Emily
CSL
LUX
2016
CLK
4851
IGNJATOVIC Viktor
CSL
SRB
2016
CLK
4852
BERCHEM GUIGNARD Maxim
CSL
FRA
2016
CLK
4853
LEFFONDRE-VIAT Léa
CSL
LUX
2016
CLK
4854
CURRIN Cora Lake
CSL
GBR
2017
CLK
4855
KOPPES Charles
CSL
LUX
2017
CLK
4856
STRAUS Pauline
CSL
LUX
2017
CLK
4857
TEUWEN Nil
CSL
BEL
2017
CLK
4858
NEYEN Sophie
CSL
LUX
2017
CLK
4861
GRANGER Uyana Capucine
CELTIC
LUX
2008
CLM
4864
LUDZACK Sasha So-Ye Belle
CSL
LUX
2017
CLK
4865
FRIEDEN Rémi
CSL
LUX
2017
CLK
4867
BERNASCONI Lina
Trispeed
FRA
2014
CLK
4876
DALILI Mohammad Taher
CAB
AFG
2004
CLL
4878
MATHAY Jeff
CELTIC
LUX
2003
CLL
4887
HILTUNEN Elias
CSL
FIN
2013
CLK
4889
MAJERUS STEICHEN Aliocha
CSL
LUX
2014
CLK
4890
SAVARY Melia
CSL
LUX
2017
CLK
4891
HILL Maddalena
CSL
GBR
2017
CLK
4894
HILTUNEN Ellen
CSL
FIN
2017
CLK
4896
KNUDSEN Emily
CSL
LUX
2016
CLK
4897
SEMANOVA Klaudia
CSL
CZE
2017
CLK
4912
GUILBERT BEISSEL Victoria
CSL
LUX
2017
CLK
4913
OLLIVIER Capucine
CSL
LUX
2011
CLK
4915
PAULY Mathys
CAEG
LUX
2015
CLK
4921
COLLETTE Laura
CELTIC
LUX
2013
CLK
4926
RASSEL Felix
CAB
LUX
2013
CLK
4931
DIACHENKO Yana
CSL
UKR
2016
CLK
4932
DOVHAL Asia
CSL
LUX
2016
CLK
4935
KINTZLÉ Célia
Trispeed
LUX
2013
CLK
4938
SCHMIT Fanny
CAEG
LUX
2013
CLK
4940
PAPAVASILEIOU Paris
FOLA
GRE
1997
CLL
4942
Weyer Ella
CAPA
LUX
2015
CLK
4943
Nickels Tai-Song Camille Charles
CAB
LUX
2012
CLK
4946
MORRISON Jael
CSL
GBR
2011
CLK
4948
GÜNTHER Mara
CELTIC
LUX
2008
CLM
4949
WEILER Lena
CELTIC
LUX
2011
CLK
4953
SCHLESSER Emily
CELTIC
LUX
2010
CLK
4967
PROMME Yves
CAD
LUX
2016
CLK
4968
LARY Lina
CAD
LUX
2016
CLK
4975
SCHNEIDER Lou
CAD
LUX
2014
CLK
4976
Leonard Lis
TRISPEED
LUX
2005
CLL
4982
BAULER Nora
CAB
LUX
2014
CLK
4985
BIRASCHI Ben
CAD
LUX
2011
CLK
4987
Smith Victoria
TRISPEED
FRA
2014
CLK
4988
RIES Lou
TRISPEED
LUX
2014
CLK
4989
Meyers Li
TRISPEED
LUX
2010
CLK
4992
De Paiva Fernandes das Neves Vasco
TRISPEED
POR
2012
CLK
4999
DA FONSECA Erica
CAB
LUX
2014
CLK
5008
PINETA Davide
CSL
ITA
2017
CLK
5009
MARC Octavie
CSL
FRA
2017
CLK
5011
SCHUH Izabella
CSL
HUN
2015
CLK
5016
CHEBBO Léonie
CSL
FRA
2010
CLK
5018
BLANCHARD Andrew
CSL
USA
2010
CLK
5019
WEFFLING Gérard
CAEG
LUX
2015
CLK
5020
Huberty Madita
CAS
LUX
2016
CLK
5022
Pilger Wishof Lex
CAS
LUX
2016
CLK
5023
WATRY Amélie
Trispeed
LUX
2014
CLK
5024
Gastauer Siena
CAS
LUX
2016
CLK
5028
KNEIP Lenny
CAEG
LUX
2013
CLK
5035
RABEAU Victor
Trispeed
FRA
2009
CLM
5036
KARAS Jean
CSL
LUX
2015
CLK
5038
Ziekman Benitez Sebastian
TRILUX
LUX
2008
CLM
5044
FEIPEL Pilot Nevio
FOLA
LUX
2016
CLK
5054
FERRARIO Cecilia
LIAL
LUX
2011
CLK
5055
Blanche Célia
LIAL
FRA
2009
CLM
5056
ARTEAGA Sofia
LIAL
LUX
2011
CLK
5057
CHINYE Omny
LIAL
LUX
2013
CLK
5059
GORAJ Konrad
Trispeed
LUX
2011
CLK
5060
GORAJ Maciej
Trispeed
LUX
2008
CLM
5061
DE Paiva Nuno
Trispeed
LUX
2014
CLK
5064
HESSE Mauri
CSL
LUX
2016
CLK
5067
Rötzel Kim
CSL
LUX
1974
CLL
5068
Mangen Louise
CAEG
LUX
2013
CLK
5069
NEY Charlotte
CAEG
LUX
2012
CLK
5070
VAN GORP Kevin
CAEG
LUX
2012
CLK
5073
PINETA Eleonora
CSL
ITA
2014
CLK
5079
JOHNSDORF Pol
CAS
LUX
2016
CLK
5080
GUINTA Télio
FOLA
LUX
2016
CLK
5081
Myners Charles
CSL
LUX
2010
CLK
5094
TALON Rose
LIAL
LUX
2013
CLK
5095
COLIN Chloé
LIAL
LUX
2015
CLK
5096
ALLEGRAZA Loya
LIAL
LUX
2014
CLK
5098
PETKOVA Dara
LIAL
LUX
2011
CLK
5099
STEPHEN Samuel
LIAL
LUX
2014
CLK
5100
CHINYE Kelchi
LIAL
LUX
2014
CLK
5108
OVACHAROVA Agniia
CSL
LUX
2010
CLK
5111
BILOA Abel
FOLA
LUX
2010
CLK
5112
BILOA Félise
FOLA
LUX
2013
CLK