18. Sep 2022 Coupe du Prince 2022 - Luxembourg

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
178
HENEN Samy
CSL
BEL
1995
179
OCAKTAN Semih
CSL
LUX
2005
180
LE ROUX Ludovic
CSL
FRA
1983
185
DALILI Mohamad Taher
CAB
LUX
2004
186
WAGNER Max
CAD
LUX
1998
410
HUSTIN Valère
CSL
BEL
1993
411
BOUREZGUI Ismail
CAB
TUN
1978
412
KRIES Julien
CELTIC
LUX
2003
413
RUTARE Kevin
CAB
LUX
1991
414
LARIBI Samy
CAB
LUX
1984
415
LIEFGEN Sven
CAPA
LUX
1995
416
ZOUHON Sigfrido Ely Davide
CSL
ITA
2004
417
ANDRESINI Marino
CAB
LUX
2005
1007
JÉHANNO Alan
CSL
LUX/FRA
2002
1040
GOEBEL Bob
CSL
LUX
2007
1097
KAYSER Gilles
FOLA
LUX
1999
1107
ROSSI Andrea
CAB
LUX
1998
1145
DAIX Pol
CAB
LUX
1994
1155
MEYERS Dylan
CAD
LUX
2007
1158
ARCARO DUPONT Noa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
1159
COSTANTINI Luca
CAD
LUX
2006
1160
PRIGENT Ethan
CSL
FRA
2005
1248
JUNCKER Max
FOLA
LUX
1999
1324
POTH Luca
CAS
LUX
2004
1490
HELMINGER Shaheen
CSL
LUX
2007
1518
BAUSCH Tom
CSL
LUX
2007
1524
WEYDERT Henri
CAD
LUX
2007
1531
BEHLER Sam
CAEG
LUX
1995
1537
KAELL Jim
CAB
LUX
2008
1549
BONAMINO Luca
CSL
LUX
1996
1560
FRANTZ Yannick
CAD
LUX
1991
1636
KAYSER Max
CSL
LUX
2006
1677
GODINHO FERREIRA Rafael
FOLA
LUX
2001
1752
MONNERS Sam
CAB
LUX
1998
1755
WALLIG Mika
CAB
LUX
2007
1763
SPODEN Melvin
CAD
LUX
2004
1770
WEISER Patrick
CAD
LUX
2004
1809
RUDAULT Maurice
CAEG
LUX
1999
1811
SNÄLL Martti Erik
CSL
LUX
1979
1818
STEFFEN Kevin
CELTIC
LUX
1993
1849
MOREAU Hugo
CSL
FRA
2004
DMT
1879
PECHON Damien
CELTIC
BEL
2008
1893
NOVAK Jon
CSL
LUX
2002
1914
HAAGEN Matti
CELTIC
LUX
2002
1956
RUDAULT Loïc
CAEG
LUX
2000
1994
GRAILET François
CSL
LUX
1994
2042
WOLMERING Kenny-Neal
CELTIC
LUX
2000
2089
WEICHERDING Charel
CELTIC
LUX
1999
2099
SCHOLTES Greg
CSL
LUX
1997
2126
STRAUS Shawn
CAPA
LUX
2003
2165
RECKINGER Pit
FOLA
LUX
1999
2173
TONIZZO Steve
CSL
LUX
1971
2177
MARX Alex
FOLA
LUX
2006
2202
SEMEDO GOMES Geovane
CAPA
CPV
2006
DMT
2207
NICOLA Gil
CSL
LUX
1990
2253
CARON Olivier
CAD
FRA
1991
2295
LALLEMANG Max
FOLA
LUX
1993
2296
WEIWERT Steve
CAB
LUX
1997
2302
GIERENS Maurice Fernand Marcel
CELTIC
LUX
2003
2304
NEU Adrien
CSL
LUX
2005
2317
REDING Filip
CAEG
LUX
2007
2327
LEY Jamie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
2360
SCHILTZ Loïc
CSL
LUX
2001
2383
MICHEL Roy
CAD
LUX
1993
2408
KIRSCH Jeremy
CSL
LUX
1998
2410
VILVENS Eric
CAS
LUX
1992
2448
KRIER Benoît
CAB
LUX
1983
2498
SILVA CABRAL Nelson
CAB
LUX
1987
2525
BERTEMES Bob
CAB
LUX
1993
2554
RECHT Tom
CELTIC
LUX
2004
2577
FRIES Noah
CAD
LUX
1998
2584
BOURSON Nicolas
FOLA
LUX
2006
2614
RECKINGER Tom
FOLA
LUX
2004
2628
KASS Christophe
FOLA
LUX
1982
2635
BIDAINE Pol
CAB
LUX
1993
2656
KOPS Lou Damien
CELTIC
LUX
2006
2707
PANDOLFI Loris
CAB
LUX
2008
2711
KARGER Vincent
CSL
LUX
1996
2733
SCHMITZ Lenny
CAPA
LUX
2003
2734
LIMA LOPES Ricardo Antonio
CAB
POR
1984
2754
SCHMIT Max
FOLA
LUX
2004
2767
BERTEMES Bob
CELTIC
LUX
1994
2773
FEDERSPIEL Maurice
CAEG
LUX
2006
2774
PETERS Louis
CAEG
LUX
2007
2845
BEBON Quentin
CAB
LUX
1996
2870
SILVA SIMOES Yoann
CAS
POR
2003
2886
HENSGEN Luc
CAS
LUX
1996
2891
BOURSCHEID Tommy
CAD
LUX
1977
DMT
2894
BOURSCHEID Jon
CAD
LUX
2004
2949
CARA Vladimir
CSL
ROU
2007
2976
REILAND Fabrice
CELTIC
LUX
2006
2985
BRAGG Ernest
CSL
LUX/CAN
2004
3021
KRÖGER Paul Lethabo
CAB
LUX
2008
3029
SCHEITLER Ben
CELTIC
LUX
1993
3033
HEUTS Sam
CELTIC
LUX
2003
3064
HILGER Philippe
FOLA
LUX
1999
3070
WEBER Christopher
CAB
LUX
1996
3076
AUER Michael
CAD
SUI
1997
3106
LIEFGEN Nils
CAPA
LUX
1998
3138
HENSGEN Gilles
CAS
LUX
1993
3153
KASS Emil
FOLA
LUX
2008
3155
KOUAMEDJOUO PIEUME Ariel Gaïtan
FOLA
LUX
2005
3156
DOS SANTOS ROCHA PINTO Rafael
FOLA
LUX/POR
2005
3167
SCHMIT Charel
CAEG
LUX
2003
3270
WARNIER Gary
CAB
LUX
2005
3325
WEILER Théid
CAPA
LUX
2007
3328
ADOUTA VAZ Diogo
CAPA
POR
2003
3339
DELARUE Noa
CSL
FRA
2007
3353
PEIGNEUX Guillaume
CSL
BEL
1996
3365
EVORA DELGADO Lionel
CSL
LUX
1996
3411
CORREIA HUGHES Morgan
CAEG
POR
2007
3426
TIRONI Christophe
CAB
LUX
1991
3427
BELLUCCI Matteo
CAD
FRA
2003
3449
REUTER Jeff
CSL
LUX
1984
3467
SCHLAMMES Ben
CELTIC
LUX
2004
3492
BARBERIS Gaspare
CSL
FRA
2005
3547
JUNCKER Olivier
FOLA
LUX
2002
3588
GODART Claude
CSL
LUX
1980
3621
KESSELER Frédéric
CSL
LUX
2008
3631
FRIEDEN Pol
CAEG
LUX
2001
3639
MEYER Marc
CAD
LUX
1980
3673
DOSTERT Luc
CAS
LUX
2002
3707
TOCK Eric
CAPA
LUX
2003
3708
TOCK Loris
CAPA
LUX
2003
3718
BOUSSONG Olivier
CAD
LUX
1995
3770
GILLEN Pit
CAD
LUX
1992
3830
GREGOR Niklas
CELTIC
LUX
2008
3852
RAUCHS Félix
FOLA
LUX
2003
3854
RAUCHS Nicolas
FOLA
LUX
2003
3869
BERTEMES Vincent
LIAL
LUX
2004
3923
KREMER Lou
CAEG
LUX
2004
3959
QUERINJEAN Ruben
CELTIC
LUX
2001
4047
ROLLA Filip
CAPA
POL
2003
4075
LAGARDE François
CSL
FRA
1994
4084
REGE Shaunak
CAS
LUX
2004
4160
WEBER Thomas Jean
CAB
LUX
2006
4176
PIETTE Gaëtan
CELTIC
BEL
1985
4198
NANA DIAME Jean Eudes
FOLA
CMR
1992
4199
VOITIER Lucas
FOLA
FRA
1999
4233
SCHRANTZ Oscar
FOLA
LUX
2006
4249
SANTOS CARVALHEIRO José Manuel
CAS
POR
2006
4268
KEIFFER Jimmy
FOLA
LUX
1987
4272
CHAUVIN Jules
LIAL
FRA
2008
4355
FAUSTINO DO VALE GIL
FOLA
LUX
2006
4379
KRIEGER Louis
CAD
LUX
1994
4432
BOSSICARD Enguerran
FOLA
LUX
2001
4434
COSTA Ravelino
CAS
LUX
2005
4534
MARCOUYOUX -- BERNARD Arthur
FOLA
FRA
2006
4535
KOHNEN Louis
CSL
LUX
2003
4556
NONOA Francis D.
FOLA
TGO
2008
4566
MARCHANDISE FALLON Pierre
CSL
BEL
2007
4620
DA SILVA VIEIRA Dylan
FOLA
POR
2008
4621
DA SILVA VIEIRA Bryan
FOLA
POR
2008
4692
HEISER Gilles
CAD
LUX
2001
4709
DE WITTE Noah
CSL
DEN
2006
4749
JEHANNO Marin
CSL
FRA
2006
4869
DISS Rafaël
CSL
FRA
2007
4871
BERQVIST Oscar
CSL
SWE
2006
4872
BEL
0