24. - 25. Sep 2022 ArgeAlp Leichtathletik - Rif

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
1
AMMER Christina
Bayern
GER
2004
2
BLÖCHL Sonja
Bayern
GER
2004
3
BONEWIT Julika
Bayern
GER
2004
4
DREXLER Anna
Bayern
GER
2001
5
FRÜH Juliane
Bayern
GER
2002
6
GÖHL Nele
Bayern
GER
2003
7
KAUER Miriam
Bayern
GER
2003
8
KILLIAN Leila
Bayern
GER
1999
9
KORB Eva
Bayern
GER
2000
10
KUPSCH Carolin
Bayern
GER
2003
11
KURZBUCH Laura
Bayern
GER
2000
12
MICHEL Darja
Bayern
GER
2001
13
PASCALI Maria Sofia
Bayern
GER
2003
14
METSCHL Lina
Bayern
GER
2005
15
SACHSENHAUSER Sophie
Bayern
GER
2000
16
SÖRGEL Antonia
Bayern
GER
2002
17
STEIN Sina
Bayern
GER
1991
18
VAL Laura
Bayern
GER
2004
19
VOGL Katharina
Bayern
GER
1999
20
WITTMANN Hannah
Bayern
GER
2004
21
ADOLF Michael
Bayern
GER
1996
22
BABINSKY Jonas
Bayern
GER
2003
23
BERGER Maximilian
Bayern
GER
2002
24
BREMM Florian
Bayern
GER
2000
25
EBERLER Jakob
Bayern
GER
2003
26
HELL Vincent
Bayern
GER
2003
27
HINTZ Niklas
Bayern
GER
1999
28
IDZAN Dominik
Bayern
GER
2003
29
JOHNSON Raffieu
Bayern
GER
1999
30
KÖLBL Andreas
Bayern
GER
1994
31
KÖRBER Simon
Bayern
GER
2002
32
LAUCHNER Stefan
Bayern
GER
1999
33
SCHÄFFLER Fabian
Bayern
GER
1995
34
SCHALLER Alexander
Bayern
GER
2002
35
SCHIRMER Carlos
Bayern
GER
2000
36
SCHWANDKE Tristan
Bayern
GER
1992
37
VOGEL Emanuel
Bayern
GER
1994
38
VON HARDENBERG Benedikt
Bayern
GER
2000
39
WAIGAND Finn
Bayern
GER
2002
40
ASCHMANN Sandrina
Graubünden
SUI
2004
41
BLUMENTHAL Jana
Graubünden
SUI
2006
42
BLUMENTHAL Laren
Graubünden
SUI
2006
43
CAPAUL Selina
Graubünden
SUI
2006
44
DE MARCO Lisa
Graubünden
SUI
1999
45
DUROT Nastja
Graubünden
SUI
2004
46
FREI Alina
Graubünden
SUI
2003
47
FREI Nanda
Graubünden
SUI
2005
48
GARTMANN Sina
Graubünden
SUI
2003
49
KÄLIN Annik
Graubünden
SUI
2000
50
LUCK Melina
Graubünden
SUI
1999
51
LUZIO Lia
Graubünden
SUI
2004
52
ZANOLARI Alessa
Graubünden
SUI
2000
53
BECKER Ivo
Graubünden
SUI
1999
54
BECKER Marc
Graubünden
SUI
1999
55
DERUNGS Gino
Graubünden
SUI
2000
56
GARTMANN Enea
Graubünden
SUI
2004
57
GREDIG Jan
Graubünden
SUI
2002
58
KURZ Livio
Graubünden
SUI
1997
59
SUTTER Fabio
Graubünden
SUI
2003
60
ZULAUF Dano
Graubünden
SUI
1999
61
BAUMGARTNER Sarah
Salzburg
AUT
2007
62
BUCHNER Anna
Salzburg
AUT
2006
63
FUCHS Elisabeth
Salzburg
AUT
2003
64
GRUBER Ann-Kathrin
Salzburg
AUT
2005
65
KEINRATH Magdalena
Salzburg
AUT
2005
66
LÖFFLER Emilia
Salzburg
AUT
2006
67
LUßNIG Lara
Salzburg
AUT
2007
68
PASCHINGER Sophie
Salzburg
AUT
2004
69
SCHEPER Jeanelle
Salzburg
AUT
1994
70
SIMON Amira
Salzburg
AUT
2004
71
STÖGER Katharina
Salzburg
AUT
2003
72
THALMANN Philomena
Salzburg
AUT
2005
73
THAUMILLER Anna
Salzburg
AUT
2005
74
TURECZEK Shanna
Salzburg
AUT
2003
75
DEL NEGRO Luca
Salzburg
AUT
2002
76
DEL NEGRO Paul
Salzburg
AUT
2004
77
GRUBMÜLLER Jakob
Salzburg
AUT
2004
78
HASSLER Alexander
Salzburg
AUT
2003
79
INNERHOFER Hans-Peter
Salzburg
AUT
1995
80
INNERHOFER Manuel
Salzburg
AUT
1995
81
KHATAB Ahamad
Salzburg
AUT
1988
82
OSAIGBOVO Destiny
Salzburg
AUT
2005
83
PRECHTL Paul
Salzburg
AUT
2006
84
RAUSCHER Alexander
Salzburg
AUT
2005
85
ROHRMOSER Rupert
Salzburg
AUT
2006
86
STIPER Lukas
Salzburg
AUT
1999
87
STRASSER Florian
Salzburg
AUT
2004
88
ZIDAR Elias
Salzburg
AUT
2005
89
BAYERL Sara
St. Gallen
SUI
2001
90
GROGG Alena
St. Gallen
SUI
2003
91
HAAS Leandra
St. Gallen
SUI
2004
92
HUTTER Claudia
St. Gallen
SUI
1998
93
KOBELT Delia
St. Gallen
SUI
2005
94
KOCH Carol
St. Gallen
SUI
1999
95
LENZI Chiara
St. Gallen
SUI
2006
96
LENZI Lorena
St. Gallen
SUI
2004
97
LEUENBERGER Julie
St. Gallen
SUI
2006
98
LÖHRER Sandra
St. Gallen
SUI
1996
99
MAZENAUER Miryam
St. Gallen
SUI
2000
100
NEFF Tamara
St. Gallen
SUI
2003
101
OERTLE Nina
St. Gallen
SUI
2000
102
RICKLI Belinda
St. Gallen
SUI
1992
103
RITZ Lilian
St. Gallen
SUI
2007
104
RUDOLPH Aylin
St. Gallen
SUI
2001
105
SCHWITTER Fabienne
St. Gallen
SUI
2005
106
THALMANN Lia
St. Gallen
SUI
2005
107
TROXLER Eliane
St. Gallen
SUI
2006
108
ZUPPIGER Kristin
St. Gallen
SUI
2007
109
BALSA Sanna
St. Gallen
SUI
2001
110
BREGENZER Pierre-Yves
St. Gallen
SUI
2000
111
FLAMMER Ramon
St. Gallen
SUI
1995
112
GRAF Sandro
St. Gallen
SUI
2003
113
GROB Nils
St. Gallen
SUI
2007
114
HIDBER Gianluca
St. Gallen
SUI
1998
115
HIDBER Gianluca
St. Gallen
SUI
2002
116
HOFSTETTER Valentin
St. Gallen
SUI
2003
117
HUTTER Daniel
St. Gallen
SUI
1996
118
KLAIBER Fabian
St. Gallen
SUI
2002
119
KOLB Pascal
St. Gallen
SUI
1994
120
KURATH Ralf
St. Gallen
SUI
1996
121
LÖHRER Daniel
St. Gallen
SUI
1998
122
OBERHOLZER Cedric
St. Gallen
SUI
2008
123
ODERMATT Robyn
St. Gallen
SUI
2001
124
RITZMANN Dylan
St. Gallen
SUI
2002
125
SCHÜRCH Iris
Stade Genève
SUI
1994
STA
126
BURGER Marie
Südtirol
ITA
2004
127
CAVALLI Federica
Südtirol
ITA
2001
129
GAZZOTTI Marina
Südtirol
ITA
2000
130
GIOVANELLI Roberta
Südtirol
ITA
2003
131
GIOVANELLI Vittoria
Südtirol
ITA
2006
132
GOFFI Chiara
Südtirol
ITA
2003
133
HARASSER Ira
Südtirol
ITA
2001
134
HOFER Laura
Südtirol
ITA
2005
135
KOFLER Nathalie
Südtirol
ITA
2001
136
LINGG Lorena
Südtirol
ITA
2005
137
OBERRAUCH Annika
Südtirol
ITA
2003
138
PIRCHER Linda Maria
Südtirol
ITA
2001
139
PUNTAIER Caroline
Südtirol
ITA
2004
140
SPARER Sandra
Südtirol
ITA
1995
141
VIKOLER Isabel
Südtirol
ITA
1999
142
VUCEMILLO Emily
Südtirol
ITA
2004
143
BEKTESHI Risan
Südtirol
ITA
2000
144
BODOLATO Laura
Südtirol
ITA
2002
145
BODOLATO Leonardo
Südtirol
ITA
2002
146
BOJANG Ebrima
Südtirol
ITA
1997
147
BUCCIARELLI Mattia
Südtirol
ITA
2005
148
FRAGIACOMO Jan
Südtirol
ITA
2000
149
GOELLER Hubert
Südtirol
ITA
1977
150
GOELLER Jakob
Südtirol
ITA
2004
151
JOPPI Raphael
Südtirol
ITA
1999
152
LUDESCHER Hermann Fabian
Südtirol
ITA
2001
153
MENEGHINI Mattia
Südtirol
ITA
1998
154
MURARI Alberto
Südtirol
ITA
2003
155
ONGARATO Michele
Südtirol
ITA
1986
156
PIRCHER David
Südtirol
ITA
2003
157
PIVETTA Mattia
Südtirol
ITA
2003
158
STEINWANDTER Jonas
Südtirol
ITA
2002
159
TOMASI Daniele
Südtirol
ITA
2006
160
VANTINI Riccardo
Südtirol
ITA
1993
161
ZANDARCO Simon
Südtirol
ITA
1998
162
ARINI Ilaria
Tessin
SUI
1996
163
BATTAINI Giada
Tessin
SUI
2002
164
BORIN Giada
Tessin
SUI
2005
165
PATRIARCA Lia
Tessin
SUI
2022
166
CASTELLI Katia
Tessin
SUI
2004
167
CRESCINI Petra
Tessin
SUI
2004
168
CROCI TORTI Margherita
Tessin
SUI
2004
169
FERRARI Gillian
Tessin
SUI
2001
170
HARTMEIER Joanne
Tessin
SUI
2005
171
MATILDA Rosa
Tessin
SUI
2005
172
POROLI Ivana
Tessin
SUI
2006
173
RIGATTI Daria
Tessin
SUI
2006
174
ROSSI Ulla
Tessin
SUI
2003
175
SALVADÉ Giulia
Tessin
SUI
2004
176
SALVADÉ Sara
Tessin
SUI
2004
177
TAHOU Maeva
Tessin
SUI
2003
178
TORINO-IMBERTI Laura
Tessin
SUI
1980
179
BALESTRA Filippo
Tessin
SUI
2003
180
LEONARDO Ambiveri
Tessin
SUI
2006
181
D'ANNA Matteo
Tessin
SUI
1997
182
DELLA SANTA Brenno
Tessin
SUI
2005
183
ERDMANN Giona
Tessin
SUI
2003
184
FUGAZZI Giulio
Tessin
SUI
2006
186
LARDI Michele
Tessin
SUI
1996
187
GENTILINI Siro
Tessin
SUI
2003
188
FUGAZZI Giulio
Tessin
SUI
2006
189
MARANI Tommaso
Tessin
SUI
1999
190
BARTA Daniel
Tessin
SUI
2002
191
PIFARETTI Remy
Tessin
SUI
2004
192
PIROLLI Giovanni
Tessin
SUI
2004
193
RATTI Enea
Tessin
SUI
2000
194
BALESTRA Filippo
Tessin
SUI
2003
195
SEPULVEDA MOREIRA Joao
Tessin
SUI
2005
196
VETTERLI Gian
Tessin
SUI
2000
197
VIGANI Simone
Tessin
SUI
2004
199
FORTSCHEGGER Fabiola
Tirol
AUT
2007
200
GERMEY Lea
Tirol
AUT
2000
201
GRUBBAUER Tamira
Tirol
AUT
2003
202
HABERDITZ Katharina
Tirol
AUT
1997
203
HASLWANTER Lea
Tirol
AUT
1999
204
HUBER Madeleine
Tirol
AUT
2005
205
KATHAN Alma
Tirol
AUT
2005
206
KOFLER Amelie
Tirol
AUT
2008
207
MAIER Carla
Tirol
AUT
2001
208
PRADER lisa
Tirol
AUT
2008
209
PRADER Lisa
Tirol
AUT
2008
210
RAUTER Magdalena
Tirol
AUT
2006
211
HASLWANTER Stefan
Tirol
AUT
1970
212
HUBER Stefan
Tirol
AUT
2006
213
KLOTZ Riccardo
Tirol
AUT
1999
214
KOHL Matthias
Tirol
AUT
2000
215
KOLLER Paul
Tirol
AUT
1989
216
LUXNER Stefan
Tirol
AUT
2002
217
MARIACHER Norbert
Tirol
AUT
2005
218
SCHWANINGER Emil
Tirol
AUT
2003
219
SELLERS Barnaby
Tirol
AUT
2005
220
SMITH David
Tirol
AUT
2005
221
WAGENFELDT Jonas
Tirol
AUT
1998
222
WAROSCHITZ Noel
Tirol
AUT
2002
223
RÖSER Emma
Vorarlberg
AUT
2004
224
SCHULER Chiara-Belinda
Vorarlberg
AUT
2001
225
ELBS Leonhard
Vorarlberg
AUT
2005
226
KLEISER Laurin
Vorarlberg
AUT
1997
227
MENNEL Josef
Vorarlberg
AUT
1996
228
RUPP Angelina
Vorarlberg
AUT
2004
229
STEGMÜLLER Lukas
Vorarlberg
AUT
2006
230
UNTERKIRCHER Jonas
Vorarlberg
AUT
1999
231
POSCH Lisa
Vorarlberg
AUT
2002
232
GIESA Ulrike
Bayern
GER
1984
233
ZEUG Sabrina
Bayern
GER
1992
234
SLOTOSCH Melanie
Bayern
GER
2003
235
HAMBERGER René
Bayern
GER
1992
236
LANG Simon
Bayern
GER
1994
237
ROMANO Matteo
Tessin
SUI
2002
238
TORINO Michele
Tessin
SUI
2006
239
ENGELER Phillip
St. Gallen
SUI
1989
240
CODIROLI Nathan
Tessin
SUI
2005
241
FELDERER Lisa
Tirol
AUT
1997
242
RASTL David
Salzburg
AUT
2002
4X4
243
FUMAGALLI Nicola
Tessin
SUI
2002
244
D ´ANGELO Agata
Südtirol
ITA
2005