15 Jun 2018 MESSE RIED LA-MEETING 2018 - Ried im Innkreis

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
1
AICHINGER Sophia
ALC Wels
AUT
2002
100
2
ASARE Isaac
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2000
3
AY Aykut
-
TUR
1995
100
4
AYAZ Sevval
-
TUR
2000
10H
5
BARNES Emre Zafer
-
TUR
1988
100
6
BAUR Magdalena
TS Lauterach
AUT
1994
40H
7
BEHAM Armin
TGW Zehnkampf Union
AUT
1990
DIS
8
BRENNEIS Lara
TGW Zehnkampf Union
AUT
1999
100
9
BUJNA Simon
Slavia UK Bratislava
SVK
1995
100
10
BURNET Taymir
-
NED
1992
100
11
CEJCHANOVA Nikola
-
CZE
1997
WEI
12
CELEC Nino
-
SLO
1997
WEI
13
CHIHUNGI Kaya
DSG Wien
AUT
1992
100
14
DAUBER Stefanie
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1987
STA
15
DIBO Will
SKV Feuerwehr Wien
AUT
2001
DIS
16
DOMENIG Florian
DSG Wien
AUT
1995
11H
17
DUDEK Kristina
AK Sloboda
CRO
1994
100
18
DUFT Michael
LAG Genböck Haus Ried
AUT
2000
40H
19
ENDER Sebastian
ALC Wels
AUT
1996
STA
20
EWULO Ezekiel
-
NGR
1986
WEI
21
FARKAS Petra
-
HUN
1999
WEI
22
FERRIGHETTO Ivan
DSG Wien
ITA
1995
11H
23
FILIPIC Neja
-
SLO
1995
WEI
24
FORSTER Viktoria
ŠK ŠOG Nitra
SVK
2002
100
25
FUCHS Markus
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
1995
100
26
GAJIC Maja
-
SRB
1997
40H
27
GAUGL Sebastian
KSV Alutechnik
AUT
1997
40H
28
GÖNCZI Pál
-
HUN
1991
100
29
GONDOR Igor
-
CZE
1979
DIS
30
GÖREN Elif
-
TUR
1990
40H
31
GUGLIA Alexander
DSG Wien
AUT
1995
100
32
HEKIMOGLU Yigitcan
-
TUR
1992
100
33
HERISZT Anette
DSG Wien
AUT
1998
100
34
HESCH Brigitta
DSG Wien
AUT
1979
STA
35
HODI Agnes
Union St. Pölten
AUT
1992
STA
36
HOLZINGER Thomas
ULC Weinland
AUT
1997
11H
37
HRIBARSEK Peter
-
SLO
1992
40H
38
HUEMER Ina
SU IGLA long life
AUT
1998
100
39
HYSKOVA Katerina
-
CZE
1996
WEI
40
IVASKOVIC Zvonimir
-
CRO
1994
100
41
JURANEK Martin
-
CZE
1991
40H
42
KADASI Zalán
-
HUN
1994
100
43
KAMINSKI Damian
-
POL
1993
DIS
44
KEBER Tara
Ad Kronos Slovenija
SLO
2001
10H
45
KLOTZ Riccardo
ATSV Innsbruck
AUT
1999
STA
46
KORNFELD Markus
DSG Wien
AUT
1990
40H
47
KOROKNAI Tibor
-
HUN
1990
40H
48
KRUPAROVA Dominka
-
CZE
1997
40H
49
KUCHER Federico
LAC Klagenfurt
AUT
1995
WEI
50
LACKNER Lena
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
2002
10H
51
LAGGER Sarah
TGW Zehnkampf Union
AUT
1999
52
LAJCAKOVA Stanislava
Dukla BB
SVK
1996
10H
53
LAMA Francesco
-
ITA
1997
STA
54
LATZELSBERGER Oliver
Union Pottenstein
AUT
2001
STA
55
LEDECKA Daniela
ŠK ŠOG Nitra
SVK
1980
40H
56
LESTI Diana
-
HUN
1998
WEI
57
LINDIC Mitja
-
SLO
1993
40H
58
LINDNER Magdalena
ULV Krems
AUT
2000
100
59
LONCAREK Ivana
-
CRO
1991
10H
60
MACH Matej
-
CZE
1997
40H
61
MAPALAGAMA Savannah
DSG Wien
AUT
1995
100
62
MATHABELA Maurice
-
RSA
1980
WEI
63
MATZI Florian
SU Kärcher Leibnitz
AUT
1987
STA
64
MEYER Andreas
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
1994
100
65
MIRANDA Rubem
-
PRT
1993
STA
66
MODARESS Darya
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
2002
10H
67
MOLINAROLO Elisa
-
ITA
1994
STA
68
MORYSKOVÁ Aneta
-
CZE
1992
STA
69
NAIBE-WEY Aisha
-
SLE
1993
40H
70
NEMESKERI Zoltan
-
HUN
1980
100
71
NOGA Artur
-
POL
1988
11H
72
NOWOTNY Elias-Min
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2002
73
OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz
-
POL
1992
100
74
ÖREN Sinan
-
TUR
1998
40H
75
OROSZ Zoltan
-
HUN
1992
100
76
OSZTROGONACZ Andras
-
HUN
1994
100
77
ÖZKAN Ertan
-
TUR
1996
100
78
PENZENSTADLER Alexander
PSV Hornbach Wels
AUT
1997
100
79
PESIC Aleksandra
-
SRB
1998
100
80
PESIRIDOU Elisavet
-
GRE
1992
10H
81
PLANK Johanna
TGW Zehnkampf Union
AUT
2002
10H
82
POKOS Lucija
AK Sloboda
CRO
1994
100
83
PORTENSCHLAGER Sigrid
DSG Wien
AUT
1995
84
PORTER Bill
-
GBR
1990
100
85
POSEKANY Lukas
-
CZE
1992
STA
86
PRASCHL Daniel
DSG Wien
AUT
1993
100
87
PREINER Verena
Union Ebensee
AUT
1995
88
PRESSLER Lena
Union St. Pölten
AUT
2001
10H
89
PTACNIKOVA Jirina
-
CZE
1986
STA
90
REHOUNKOVA Nikola
-
CZE
1993
40H
91
REINDL Samuel
KSV Alutechnik
AUT
1996
100
92
REISINGER Elias
DSG Wien
AUT
1993
40H
93
REISSOVA Jana
-
CZE
1996
40H
94
RIEGLER Vanessa
LAC Wolfsberg
AUT
2002
40H
95
SAFER Izzet
-
TUR
1990
100
96
SAJTOS Anna
-
HUN
1996
100
97
SANLI Emel
-
TUR
1993
40H
98
SCHEFTNER Alexandra
TGW Zehnkampf Union
AUT
1997
100
99
SCHMECZ Vivien Fanny
-
HUN
1992
100
100
SCHROTT Beate
Union St. Pölten
AUT
1988
10H
101
SEILERN UND ASPANG Deborah
DSG Wien
AUT
1991
100
102
SEVLER Mikdat
-
TUR
1998
11H
103
SINNO Alessandro
-
ITA
1994
STA
104
SISKO Zsofia
-
HUN
1994
STA
105
SOROK Klaudia
-
HUN
1998
10H
106
SOYLU Özge
-
TUR
1995
10H
107
STACHNIK Oskar
-
POL
1998
DIS
108
STIPER Lukas
TGW Zehnkampf Union
AUT
1999
DIS
109
SUTEJ Tina
-
SLO
1988
STA
110
SWOBODA Ewa
-
POL
1997
100
111
SZIKSZAI Robert
-
HUN
1994
DIS
112
SZUCS Valdo
-
HUN
1995
11H
113
TAKACSOVA Simona
ŠK ŠOG Nitra
SVK
1998
10H
114
TASTEPE Ali
DSG Wien
AUT
1997
100
115
TOMICIC PREZELY Joni
Atletski Klub Olimpija Ljubljana
SLO
1993
10H
116
TOTH Alexandra
ATG
AUT
1995
100
117
TURCSIK Katalin
-
HUN
1981
100
118
UNGER Andreas
DSG Wien
AUT
1980
100
119
VARGA Roland
-
CRO
1977
DIS
120
VELEBA Jan
-
CZE
1986
100
121
WEBSTER James
-
GBR
1995
40H
122
WEILHARTER Lukas
DSG Wien
AUT
1998
40H
123
WEISSHAIDINGER Lukas
-
AUT
1992
DIS
124
WINKLER Herbert
Union Neuhofen/Krems
AUT
1997
STA
125
ZELINKA Adam
-
CZE
1991
WEI
126
ZUPIN Agata
-
SLO
1998
40H
127
MENZ Manfred
-
ITA
1982
STA
128
PREINER Katrin
Union Ebensee
AUT
1996
STA
129
SYERS Aidan
-
GBR
1983
100
130
GIESELOVA Michaela
-
CZE
1999
WEI
132
PIANTELLA Giorgio
-
ITA
1981
STA
201
FILL 1
DISKUSTEAM
AUT
1980
DIS
202
FILL 2
DISKUSTEAM
AUT
1980
DIS
203
FISCHER
DISKUSTEAM
AUT
1980
DIS
204
BÄCKER-POWER
DISKUSTEAM
AUT
1980
DIS
205
LUKI FANCLUB
DISKUSTEAM
AUT
1980
DIS
206
LUKI FANCLUB 2
DISKUSTEAM
AUT
1980
DIS
207
LUKI FANCLUB 3
DISKUSTEAM
AUT
1980
DIS
208
LUKI FANCLUB 4
DISKUSTEAM
AUT
1980
209
ÖTB
DISKUSTEAM
AUT
1980
DIS
210
BRAUEREI RIED
DISKUSTEAM
AUT
1980
DIS