21. Jun 2022 Amstettner Schulsportfest - Amstetten

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
1
Aichberger Juliane
BAfEP Amstetten
AUT
2004
2
Bichler Celina
BAfEP Amstetten
AUT
2004
3
Fraiss Clara
BAfEP Amstetten
AUT
2004
4
Gugler Christina
BAfEP Amstetten
AUT
2004
CUP
5
Hasic Ajla
BAfEP Amstetten
AUT
2004
6
Hochbichler Leonie
BAfEP Amstetten
AUT
2003
7
Höfler Sarah
BAfEP Amstetten
AUT
2005
CUP
8
Huremovic Ilma
BAfEP Amstetten
AUT
2004
9
Käferbeck Lara
BAfEP Amstetten
AUT
2004
10
Klaus Karoline
BAfEP Amstetten
AUT
2005
11
Körner Emma
BAfEP Amstetten
AUT
2003
12
Leichtfried Theresa
BAfEP Amstetten
AUT
2005
13
Lindtner Katja
BAfEP Amstetten
AUT
2004
14
Refenner Lena
BAfEP Amstetten
AUT
2005
15
Rußwurm Anna
BAfEP Amstetten
AUT
2004
16
Altaweel Majd
BG/BRG Amstetten
AUT
2010
17
Daurer Bastian
BG/BRG Amstetten
AUT
2010
18
Gabler Lukas
BG/BRG Amstetten
AUT
2010
19
Haberhauer Emil
BG/BRG Amstetten
AUT
2010
20
Kerschbaummayr Alwin
BG/BRG Amstetten
AUT
2010
21
Lichtblau Gabriel
BG/BRG Amstetten
AUT
2011
22
Lindenhofer Paul
BG/BRG Amstetten
AUT
2010
23
Malleier Michael
BG/BRG Amstetten
AUT
2010
CUP
24
Pöchacker Nico
BG/BRG Amstetten
AUT
2010
25
Radinger Raphael
BG/BRG Amstetten
AUT
2010
26
Schreihofer Noel
BG/BRG Amstetten
AUT
2010
27
Seitz-Feigl Konstantin
BG/BRG Amstetten
AUT
2010
28
Valaitis Kajus
BG/BRG Amstetten
AUT
2010
29
Wieser Paul
BG/BRG Amstetten
AUT
2011
30
Zehetner Leonhard
BG/BRG Amstetten
AUT
2011
31
Zehetner Simon
BG/BRG Amstetten
AUT
2010
32
Dworak Lorenz
BG/BRG Amstetten
AUT
2009
33
Forsthuber Maximilian
BG/BRG Amstetten
AUT
2008
34
Haberhauer Moritz
BG/BRG Amstetten
AUT
2008
35
Hehenberger Daniel
BG/BRG Amstetten
AUT
2008
36
Jungwirth Matteo
BG/BRG Amstetten
AUT
2008
CUP
37
Kupresak Daniel
BG/BRG Amstetten
AUT
2008
38
Langreiter Simon
BG/BRG Amstetten
AUT
2008
39
Lengauer Daniel
BG/BRG Amstetten
AUT
2008
40
Malleier Simon
BG/BRG Amstetten
AUT
2008
41
Tschak Paul
BG/BRG Amstetten
AUT
2008
42
Wagner Michael
BG/BRG Amstetten
AUT
2008
43
Waldbauer Jakob
BG/BRG Amstetten
AUT
2008
44
Wunner Manuel
BG/BRG Amstetten
AUT
2008
45
Wurzer Emil
BG/BRG Amstetten
AUT
2008
46
Baraian Markus
BG/BRG Amstetten
AUT
2007
47
Basic Amer
BG/BRG Amstetten
AUT
2007
48
Berisha Edmond
BG/BRG Amstetten
AUT
2006
49
Bernkopf Lorenz
BG/BRG Amstetten
AUT
2007
50
Gabler Gottlieb
BG/BRG Amstetten
AUT
2006
51
Hillerbrandt Niklas
BG/BRG Amstetten
AUT
2007
52
Hutflesz Matthias
BG/BRG Amstetten
AUT
2007
CUP
53
Mitterer Felix
BG/BRG Amstetten
AUT
2007
54
Schuller Gregor
BG/BRG Amstetten
AUT
2006
55
Sponseiler Raphael
BG/BRG Amstetten
AUT
2007
56
Bockmüller Gabriel
BG/BRG Amstetten
AUT
2005
57
Erhardt Matthias
BG/BRG Amstetten
AUT
2005
58
Fischer Johannes
BG/BRG Amstetten
AUT
2004
CUP
59
Kirchhofer Simon
BG/BRG Amstetten
AUT
2004
CUP
60
Paungartner Paul
BG/BRG Amstetten
AUT
2005
CUP
61
Puchebner Jakob
BG/BRG Amstetten
AUT
2005
62
Wurzer Paul
BG/BRG Amstetten
AUT
2005
63
Ahmed Iman
BG/BRG Amstetten
AUT
2011
64
Dupal Emma
BG/BRG Amstetten
AUT
2010
65
Gashi Ariana
BG/BRG Amstetten
AUT
2011
66
Grassl Lena-Marie
BG/BRG Amstetten
AUT
2010
67
Hinterholzer Sylvia
BG/BRG Amstetten
AUT
2010
68
Kranewitter Sarah
BG/BRG Amstetten
AUT
2010
69
Lechner Jana
BG/BRG Amstetten
AUT
2010
70
Lindenhofer Paulina
BG/BRG Amstetten
AUT
2010
71
Litzllachner Anja
BG/BRG Amstetten
AUT
2010
72
Nösterer Nora
BG/BRG Amstetten
AUT
2011
73
Rauchenbichler Viktoria
BG/BRG Amstetten
AUT
2010
74
Seibezeder Lisa
BG/BRG Amstetten
AUT
2010
75
Sponseiler Olivia
BG/BRG Amstetten
AUT
2010
76
Untersmayr Franca
BG/BRG Amstetten
AUT
2010
77
Engel Magdalena
BG/BRG Amstetten
AUT
2008
78
Haider Veronika
BG/BRG Amstetten
AUT
2008
79
Kromoser Luise
BG/BRG Amstetten
AUT
2008
80
Kusolitsch Christina
BG/BRG Amstetten
AUT
2009
81
Langenreither Mira
BG/BRG Amstetten
AUT
2008
82
Luks Rosa
BG/BRG Amstetten
AUT
2008
83
Paungartner Livia
BG/BRG Amstetten
AUT
2009
84
Peterseil Marlene
BG/BRG Amstetten
AUT
2008
85
Schefke Tina
BG/BRG Amstetten
AUT
2008
86
Schuller Lilly
BG/BRG Amstetten
AUT
2009
87
Lindenhofer Christina
BG/BRG Amstetten
AUT
2008
88
Costamajor Elisa
BG/BRG Amstetten
AUT
2007
89
Ecker Emilia
BG/BRG Amstetten
AUT
2006
90
Kirchhofer Anika
BG/BRG Amstetten
AUT
2006
91
Kranewitter Hannah
BG/BRG Amstetten
AUT
2007
92
Leeb Jana
BG/BRG Amstetten
AUT
2007
93
Malleier Marie
BG/BRG Amstetten
AUT
2007
94
Pfligl Leonie
BG/BRG Amstetten
AUT
2007
95
Stini Emilia
BG/BRG Amstetten
AUT
2007
96
Stockinger Ella
BG/BRG Amstetten
AUT
2007
CUP
97
Weingartner Christina
BG/BRG Amstetten
AUT
2007
98
Zineder Sultan-Ayse
BG/BRG Amstetten
AUT
2006
99
Haber Amelie
BG/BRG Amstetten
AUT
2005
100
Grillenberger Anja
BG/BRG Amstetten
AUT
2004
CUP
101
Gugler Ilvy
BG/BRG Amstetten
AUT
2004
102
Harreither Hemma
BG/BRG Amstetten
AUT
2005
103
Haslauer Rahel
BG/BRG Amstetten
AUT
2005
104
Illetschko Tina
BG/BRG Amstetten
AUT
2004
105
Käfer Anabel
BG/BRG Amstetten
AUT
2004
106
Kramer Marie
BG/BRG Amstetten
AUT
2004
107
Kremslehner Luisa
BG/BRG Amstetten
AUT
2005
108
Labenbacher Lena
BG/BRG Amstetten
AUT
2004
109
Salagean Evelyn
BG/BRG Amstetten
AUT
2004
110
Schuller Britt
BG/BRG Amstetten
AUT
2004
111
Catana Elias
HAK Amstetten
AUT
2006
112
Farfeleder Christoph
HAK Amstetten
AUT
2006
113
Aiginger Mathias
HAK Amstetten
AUT
2006
114
Hiesleitner Niklas
HAK Amstetten
AUT
2006
115
Halinagic Elmin
HAK Amstetten
AUT
2006
116
Hochenauer Joey
HAK Amstetten
AUT
2006
117
Mesic Benjamin
HAK Amstetten
AUT
2006
118
Philip Maximilian
HAK Amstetten
AUT
2007
119
Rameder Fabian
HAK Amstetten
AUT
2006
120
Schefke Tobias
HAK Amstetten
AUT
2006
121
Berisha Kaltrim
HAK Amstetten
AUT
2005
122
Fehringer Florian
HAK Amstetten
AUT
2003
123
Hengst Timon
HAK Amstetten
AUT
2005
124
Kheder Younes
HAK Amstetten
AUT
2004
125
Kotzian Kevin
HAK Amstetten
AUT
2003
126
Langenreither Jona
HAK Amstetten
AUT
2005
127
Lehner Florian
HAK Amstetten
AUT
2003
128
Hofer Dominic
HAK Amstetten
AUT
2005
129
Pavel David
HAK Amstetten
AUT
2003
130
Pichlmann Simon
HAK Amstetten
AUT
2003
131
Schibani Philip
HAK Amstetten
AUT
2003
132
Stift Florian
HAK Amstetten
AUT
2005
133
Wiesinger Julian
HAK Amstetten
AUT
2003
134
Furtlehner Leni
HAK Amstetten
AUT
2007
135
Inal Gülse
HAK Amstetten
AUT
2006
136
Lothspieler Elena
HAK Amstetten
AUT
2006
137
Mikesch Anna
HAK Amstetten
AUT
2006
138
Stankeviciute Sigita
HAK Amstetten
AUT
2006
139
Wöran Lea
HAK Amstetten
AUT
2006
140
Ambroz Jana
HAK Amstetten
AUT
2004
CUP
141
Dammerer Hanna
HAK Amstetten
AUT
2004
142
Geiblinger Lena
HAK Amstetten
AUT
2005
CUP
143
Köhler Sarah
HAK Amstetten
AUT
2005
144
Neudorfhofer Juliane
HAK Amstetten
AUT
2004
145
Stibl Karolina
HAK Amstetten
AUT
2003
146
Lechner Jannik
LBS Amstetten
AUT
2006
147
Peschek Luca
LBS Amstetten
AUT
2006
148
Riederer Kevin
LBS Amstetten
AUT
2006
149
Ginner Georg
LBS Amstetten
AUT
2003
150
Merkinger Nico
LBS Amstetten
AUT
2005
151
Wimmer Bernhard
LBS Amstetten
AUT
2005
152
Zinner Emilio
LBS Amstetten
AUT
2005
153
Brandner Lea-Sophie
LBS Amstetten
AUT
2005
154
Bill Elia
MS Amstetten
AUT
2010
155
Demirtas Felix
MS Amstetten
AUT
2010
156
Filip Joshua
MS Amstetten
AUT
2010
157
Gjetaj Daniel
MS Amstetten
AUT
2010
158
Hurmer Max Philip
MS Amstetten
AUT
2010
CUP
159
Oberklammer Tobias
MS Amstetten
AUT
2011
160
Pühringer Manuel
MS Amstetten
AUT
2010
161
Schaufler Mathias
MS Amstetten
AUT
2010
162
Suvalic David
MS Amstetten
AUT
2010
163
Viertler Alexander
MS Amstetten
AUT
2010
164
Zehethofer Lukas
MS Amstetten
AUT
2010
165
Zineder Samuel
MS Amstetten
AUT
2010
166
Berisha Lorent
MS Amstetten
AUT
2008
167
Capatina Luca
MS Amstetten
AUT
2008
168
Grasberger Erich
MS Amstetten
AUT
2008
169
Grubbauer Jonathan
MS Amstetten
AUT
2009
170
Hadzic Annur
MS Amstetten
AUT
2008
171
Haji Gul Hassan
MS Amstetten
AUT
2008
172
Haji Gul Hussein
MS Amstetten
AUT
2008
173
Harmanci Devran
MS Amstetten
AUT
2008
CUP
174
Khadour Tym
MS Amstetten
AUT
2008
175
Pop Alessandro
MS Amstetten
AUT
2008
176
Alibegovic Zinedine
MS Amstetten
AUT
2006
177
Bill Sebastian
MS Amstetten
AUT
2007
178
Fiedler Jonas
MS Amstetten
AUT
2007
179
Kasso Firas
MS Amstetten
AUT
2006
180
Kaufmann Marco
MS Amstetten
AUT
2007
181
Kleinrath Justin
MS Amstetten
AUT
2006
182
Movilean Emanuel
MS Amstetten
AUT
2006
183
Altemirova Jasmina
MS Amstetten
AUT
2010
184
Aziz Shvin
MS Amstetten
AUT
2010
185
Elser Mirjam
MS Amstetten
AUT
2011
186
Inal Aynur
MS Amstetten
AUT
2011
187
Inal Meryem
MS Amstetten
AUT
2011
188
Koyuncu Zilan
MS Amstetten
AUT
2009
189
Lengauer Maria
MS Amstetten
AUT
2010
190
Stöger Laura
MS Amstetten
AUT
2011
191
Auer Bianca
MS Amstetten
AUT
2008
192
Berger Lea
MS Amstetten
AUT
2008
193
Deveci Elif
MS Amstetten
AUT
2009
194
Hochleitner Johanna
MS Amstetten
AUT
2009
195
Khairkhwa Zainab
MS Amstetten
AUT
2009
196
Osman Hendifa
MS Amstetten
AUT
2008
197
Pühringer Bianca
MS Amstetten
AUT
2008
198
Torz Adelina
MS Amstetten
AUT
2010
199
Tokat Base
MS Amstetten
AUT
2009
200
Torz Daria
MS Amstetten
AUT
2008
201
Gruber Florian
BG/BRG Amstetten
AUT
2007
202
Preisinger Martin
BG/BRG Amstetten
AUT
2005
203
Stadlbauer Georg
BG/BRG Amstetten
AUT
2004
204
Monescu Nina
MS Mauer
AUT
2009
205
Strobl Jonas
PTS Amstetten
AUT
2006
251
Halbartschlager Lukas
PMS Amstetten
AUT
2010
252
Leitner Jonas
PMS Amstetten
AUT
2010
253
Salajeanu David
PMS Amstetten
AUT
2010
254
Salajeanu Lukas
PMS Amstetten
AUT
2011
255
Schrenk Leon
PMS Amstetten
AUT
2011
256
Schweighofer Simon
PMS Amstetten
AUT
2010
257
Wimmer Lorenz
PMS Amstetten
AUT
2010
258
Hinteregger Celina
PMS Amstetten
AUT
2011
CUP
259
Jandl Emma
PMS Amstetten
AUT
2010
260
Luger Helene
PMS Amstetten
AUT
2010
261
Öllinger Barbara
PMS Amstetten
AUT
2010
262
Palme Nora
PMS Amstetten
AUT
2010
CUP
263
Promber Kristin
PMS Amstetten
AUT
2011
264
Rosenthaler Judith
PMS Amstetten
AUT
2010
265
Wurm Katharina
PMS Amstetten
AUT
2010
266
Wurzer Jana
PMS Amstetten
AUT
2010
267
Zehetgruber Emma
PMS Amstetten
AUT
2011
268
Zehetgruber Klara
PMS Amstetten
AUT
2010
269
Mayerhofer Anna
PMS Amstetten
AUT
2009
270
Altemirov Raman
PTS Amstetten
AUT
2006
271
Aziz Alnd
PTS Amstetten
AUT
2006
272
Bamberger Lukas
PTS Amstetten
AUT
2006
273
Bulzan Anthony
PTS Amstetten
AUT
2006
274
Koch Xavier
PTS Amstetten
AUT
2006
275
Schramel Alexander
PTS Amstetten
AUT
2006
276
Schreivogel David
PTS Amstetten
AUT
2006
277
Zellhofer Juergen
PTS Amstetten
AUT
2006
278
Edlinger Sophie
PTS Amstetten
AUT
2006
279
Einsiedler Alina
PTS Amstetten
AUT
2006
280
Melek Yübsel
PTS Amstetten
AUT
2006
281
Kubak Angelina
PTS Amstetten
AUT
2006
282
Stingl-Brandstetter Jenny
PTS Amstetten
AUT
2006
283
Gebetsberger Alexa
PTS Amstetten
AUT
2006
284
Yüksel Melek
PTS Amstetten
AUT
2006
285
Sherzai Asha
PTS Amstetten
AUT
2006
301
Bill Emilia
MS Amstetten
AUT
2007
302
Wurzer Sabrina
MS Amstetten
AUT
2007
303
Beyer Julia
MS Hausmening
AUT
2010
304
Beyrer Julia
MS Hausmening
AUT
2010
CUP
305
Schaufler Lena
MS Hausmening
AUT
2010
306
Freudenthaler Liliana
MS Hausmening
AUT
2010
307
Helmreich Amelie
MS Hausmening
AUT
2010
308
Krenn Yana
MS Hausmening
AUT
2010
309
Lovric Leonie
MS Hausmening
AUT
2010
310
Akinbobola Devine
MS Mauer
AUT
2010
311
Mesic Belmin
MS Mauer
AUT
2010
312
Najibullah Qais
MS Mauer
AUT
2010
313
Pallinger Johannes
MS Mauer
AUT
2011
314
Rossmann Manuel
MS Mauer
AUT
2011
315
Tagwerker Alex
MS Mauer
AUT
2010
316
Veigl Sebastian
MS Mauer
AUT
2010
317
Weiss Patrick
MS Mauer
AUT
2011
318
Akinbobola Destiny
MS Mauer
AUT
2009
319
Bauer Michael
MS Mauer
AUT
2009
320
Bauer Oliver
MS Mauer
AUT
2009
321
Dirnberger Elias
MS Mauer
AUT
2008
322
Käfer Samuel
MS Mauer
AUT
2008
323
Sprecak Muhamed
MS Mauer
AUT
2008
324
Taran Daniel
MS Mauer
AUT
2009
325
Tauber Chris
MS Mauer
AUT
2008
326
Weiss Lukas
MS Mauer
AUT
2009
327
Göbl Lorenz
MS Mauer
AUT
2007
328
Kammleitner Leon
MS Mauer
AUT
2006
329
Mohammad Osama
MS Mauer
AUT
2006
330
Nouri Mohammad
MS Mauer
AUT
2007
331
Bruckböck Anna Lena
MS Mauer
AUT
2011
332
Edlinger Marie
MS Mauer
AUT
2010
333
Inal Elifnur
MS Mauer
AUT
2010
334
Iseni Ayleen
MS Mauer
AUT
2010
335
Kizilirmak Nisa
MS Mauer
AUT
2010
336
Ladner Amelie
MS Mauer
AUT
2010
337
Reikersdorfer Miriam
MS Mauer
AUT
2009
338
Schuster Emma
MS Mauer
AUT
2011
339
Theuratsbacher Lea
MS Mauer
AUT
2010
340
Bockmüller Valentina
MS Mauer
AUT
2008
341
Cetin Kardelen
MS Mauer
AUT
2009
342
Finisan Jasmina
MS Mauer
AUT
2008
343
Hafner Nina
MS Mauer
AUT
2009
CUP
344
Haidari Zainab
MS Mauer
AUT
2009
345
Kargin Efsa
MS Mauer
AUT
2009
346
Pervorfi Elona
MS Mauer
AUT
2008
347
Tariuc Rahela
MS Mauer
AUT
2008
348
Wagner Laura
MS Mauer
AUT
2008
349
Fischer Matthias
PMS Amstetten
AUT
2010
350
Gangl Alexander
PMS Amstetten
AUT
2010
405
Granzer Miriam
BG/BRG Amstetten
AUT
2005
406
Manner Lena
BG/BRG Amstetten
AUT
2005
407
AUT
0
998
Pühringer Ben
HAK Amstetten
AUT
2003
999
Tokal Esma
MS Amstetten
AUT
2008