12. Mai 2022 Championnat Lasel - Dudelange

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
CG01
CIBANGO Bliss
ECG
LUX
2002
MA01
D'ALIMONTE Carlotta
LAML
LUX
2008
MA02
SCHOLZ Mailys
LAML
LUX
2008
MA03
DIESCHBURG Lis
LAML
LUX
2008
KUG
MA04
NUNES Nelia
LAML
LUX
2009
MA05
DOLLENDORF Lou
LAML
LUX
2007
MA06
WAGNER Elise
LAML
LUX
2004
MA07
LAWAL MEYERS Chelly
LAML
LUX
2008
MA08
ADAM Catherine
LAML
LUX
2009
MA10
BROCKHOFF Tim
LAML
LUX
2004
MA11
VANDERZYPEN Stanley
LAML
LUX
2004
MA13
KOHN Mathieu
LAML
LUX
2008
LE01
FUNCK Wendy
LEM
LUX
2004
KUG
LE02
FUNCK Tessa
LEM
LUX
2008
LE03
KOTECKÁ Marie Anna
LEM
LUX
2009
LE04
ROCHET Pénélope
LEM
LUX
2009
NB01
KOCH Lena
LNBD
LUX
2009
NB02
BELLUCCI Carla
LNBD
LUX
2006
NB03
KLEIN SCHLENTZ Claire
LNBD
LUX
2007
800
NB04
HAVE Joy
LNBD
LUX
2008
FL10
DAUCH Mathis
LFL
LUX
2008
HOC
FL02
CLERC Fleur
LFL
LUX
2008
AL01
VAVAKOU Sofia
AL
LUX
2005
AL02
DINGWALL Evie
AL
LUX
2006
AL10
BEISSEL Antoine
AL
LUX
2009
AL11
GOLDSCHMIT Ben
AL
LUX
2009
AL12
GILSON Louis
AL
LUX
2008
75M
AL14
LEMAL Pit
AL
LUX
2004
AL15
POLINWA Kamga
AL
LUX
2005
AL16
SPODEN Melvin
AL
LUX
2004
AL17
SCHMIT Charel
AL
LUX
2003
AL18
OKÉ Oreoluwa
AL
LUX
2006
AL19
DEC Samuel
AL
LUX
2005
AL20
BAUSCH Tom
AL
LUX
2007
AL21
DIEDERICH Jonas
AL
LUX
2007
GE02
SCHMIT Max
LGE
LUX
2004
HOC
GE03
COSTA Ravelino
LGE
LUX
2005
WEI
GE04
SCHRANTZ Oscar
LGE
LUX
2006
GE05
WEBER Lynn
LGE
LUX
2008
GE06
ORIGER Lola
LGE
LUX
2008
GE07
LOESCH Lilli
LGE
LUX
2007
800
HC01
LIBENS-THEIN Li
LHCE
LUX
2009
HC02
SCHAAK Lynn
LHCE
LUX
2009
HC04
BOEVER Ella
LHCE
LUX
2008
HC05
SEILER Lola
LHCE
LUX
2008
HC06
MOURA Lara
LHCE
LUX
2008
75M
SL01
CALMES Céline
SL
LUX
2004
SL02
WEBER PETROVA Ina
SL
LUX
2006
SL03
BRANDENBURGER Pia
SL
LUX
2007
SL04
CICCONE Julia
SL
LUX
2007
800
SL05
FRIEDERICH Emilie
SL
LUX
2007
SL06
KRAMER Hannah
SL
LUX
2007
SL07
MATGEN Charleen
CSL
LUX
2007
SL09
PURAYE Yaara
SL
LUX
2007
SL10
SIMON Nanda
SL
LUX
2007
SL11
HOFFMANN Zoe
SL
LUX
2008
SL12
KRUMLOVSKY Gina
SL
LUX
2008
SL28
LOPES Elena
SL
LUX
2008
1K0
SL14
WEIS Eve
SL
LUX
2008
1K0
SL15
SCHLAMMES Ben
SL
LUX
2004
SL16
TEXEIRA Jory
SL
LUX
2005
400
SL17
GOMES SEMEDO Geovane
SL
LUX
2006
SL19
CORREIRA HUGHES Morgan
SL
LUX
2007
SL20
DELARUE Noa
SL
LUX
2007
SL21
HELMINGER Shaheen
SL
LUX
2007
SL22
REDING Filip
SL
LUX
2007
SL23
ARCARO DUPONT Noa
SL
LUX
2008
SL24
JOLY Till
SL
LUX
2008
SL25
KESSELER Frédéric
SL
LUX
2008
1K0
SL26
HELMINGER Kayan
SL
LUX
2009
SL27
LONGO Ilan
SL
LUX
2009
BM01
TONIZZO Maurzio
LJBM
LUX
2005
KUG
CE01
HAU Léini
LCE
LUX
2008
CE02
WARKEN Julie
LCE
LUX
2007
CE03
SIEBENALER Sven
LCE
LUX
2007
CD19
FEINEN Zohra
LCD
LUX
2009
CD20
MARQUES Zoe
LCD
LUX
2009
CD21
SCHOLER Julie
LCD
LUX
2009
CD23
KIRSCH Lola
LCD
LUX
2009
CD24
GEHL Lisa
LCD
LUX
2008
CD25
HANAPPE Alix
LCD
LUX
2009
CD28
MOLITOR Noélie
LCD
LUX
2007
CD03
HERMES Laura
LCD
LUX
2007
CD18
ANGELSBERG Lara
LCD
LUX
2006
CD26
FONTAINE Camille
LCD
LUX
2008
AL04
SAINTOT Constance
AL
LUX
2009
75M
AL22
SAINTOT Alexis
AL
LUX
2006
MR01
WEBER Thomas
LMRL
LUX
2006
100
MR02
TROMANS Daniel
LMRL
LUX
2009
MR03
DROSTE Helena
LMRL
LUX
2004
MR04
FOUX Iris
LMRL
LUX
2006
400
MR05
KNAFF Elisabeth
LMRL
LUX
2004
800
SP01
NSEKE-KOUOH Ines
SLP
LUX
2010
SP02
DURQUETY Timo Bixente
SLP
LUX
2009
SP03
BERTACCO THILL Kiano Dan
SLP
LUX
2009
SP04
LABARSOUQUE Victor
SLP
LUX
2010
SP05
MANAU Levi
SLP
LUX
2009
SP06
DUFFY Léo Morgan
SLP
LUX
2009
SP07
BOURSCHEID Mia
SLP
LUX
2006
HOC
SP08
BOURSCHEID Jon
SLP
LUX
2004
HOC
SP09
STEUER-BEST Charlotte Lia
SLP
LUX
2009
1K0
GL01
PIERI Julia
LGL
LUX
2007
GL02
BIEL Erin
LGL
LUX
2009
75M
GL03
BIEL Romane
LGL
LUX
2007
100
GL05
SAHR Tonya
LGL
LUX
2009
GL08
SCHILTZ LIDIA
LGL
LUX
2006
100
GL09
KLOPP Arno
LGL
LUX
2008
75M
GL10
O'BRIEN Timothy
LGL
LUX
2006
GL11
SCHILTZ Oleg
LGL
LUX
2006
GL12
MEYERS Tim
LGL
LUX
2006
GL13
HOERNER Nils
LGL
LUX
2003
GL15
MAX Louis
LGL
LUX
2008
75M
GL16
FRIEDERICH David
LGL
LUX
2005
GL17
BERCHEM Loris
LGL
LUX
2006
KUG
GL19
ZAKAR Lörinc
LGL
LUX
2006
100
GL20
COMPARETTO Matteo
LGL
LUX
2007
100
CD01
LEY Jamie
LCD
LUX
2007
CD16
HOLTZ Luca
LCD
LUX
2007
GL21
EDDYSSON Neo
LGL
LUX
2006
0100
REILAND Fabrice
SL
LUX
2006