06. Mrz 2022 Challenge Tageblatt Indoor 2 U14 - Luxembourg

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
1015
D'ALIMONTE Edgar
CSL
LUX
2010
1038
JÜCH Nea
CELTIC
LUX
2009
1083
SCHAEFFER Andy
CAD
LUX
2010
1092
SYBERTZ Léonie Lou
CAD
LUX
2009
1138
TROMANS PALOMINO Daniel
CSL
ESP
2009
1231
EECKHAUT Luca
CELTIC
LUX
2010
1245
LIBENS THEIN Li
FOLA
LUX
2009
1249
URWALD Arno
CELTIC
LUX
2009
1289
KIRSCH Lola
CELTIC
LUX
2009
1300
ONOMO EBODE Naïca, Elena
CSL
FRA
2010
1474
KEZIE-BALLERINI Marly
FOLA
LUX
2009
1479
BLOOMER Akiko Enola
CSL
LUX
2010
1558
PURAYE Mil
CAEG
LUX
2009
1633
LUDOVICY Hannah
CAPA
LUX
2010
1644
KALMES Thierry
CAD
LUX
2009
1694
HOFFMANN Liz
CAEG
LUX
2010
1740
GIWER Joris
CAEG
LUX
2010
1828
PONDARD KISINDE Jayden
CSL
FRA
2010
1829
BOUWMEISTER Julianne Saartje
CAEG
NED
2010
1836
BOCK Guillaume
CAEG
LUX
2010
1853
KUPTSOV Vladislav
CSL
LUX/RUS
2009
1900
SAHR Tonya
CSL
LUX
2009
1917
HULTEN Dan
CAD
LUX
2009
1926
MAYER Lucy
CAD
LUX
2010
1989
KIRSCH ADOMATIS Jan Niclas Josy
CAD
LUX
2010
2002
BISSEN Elodie
CAD
LUX
2009
2010
LAMY Rachel
CELTIC
LUX
2010
2090
MOOG Paul
CAEG
LUX
2010
2128
MARQUES Anael
FOLA
AGO
2009
2132
HERR Frédéric
CSL
LUX
2010
2135
ROQUE-CHEVALIER Oscar
CSL
FRA
2010
2142
KOCH Lena
CAD
LUX
2009
2280
WAMPACH Henri Jude
FOLA
LUX
2010
2283
FOLSCHEID Colin
CAD
LUX
2010
2310
WEISS Lorie
CAPA
LUX
2010
2318
BELLING Charlie
CAEG
LUX
2009
2337
LOSCH Julien
CELTIC
LUX
2010
2341
BEISSEL Antoine
CSL
LUX
2009
2357
KOTECKÁ Marie Anna
CELTIC
CZE
2009
2389
LUDZACK Dean
CSL
LUX
2010
2418
SCHOEBEN Guillaume
CELTIC
LUX
2010
2424
KLEIN SCHLENTZ Bastien
CAD
LUX
2009
2462
WEBER Lynn
FOLA
LUX
2009
2471
STEFANETTI Nick
CAEG
LUX
2010
2499
GOEBEL Anthony
CSL
LUX
2009
2645
FRANTZ ESCALONA Enrique
CSL
LUX
2009
2683
SCHILTZ Manon
CAEG
LUX
2010
2802
SCHEVERS Mara
CAS
LUX
2009
2844
GREMLING Maud
CELTIC
LUX
2010
2892
MILTGEN May
CSL
LUX
2010
2918
KAYSER Leo
CSL
LUX
2009
2932
REY PANIAGUA Manuel
CSL
ESP
2009
2953
TYMRÁK Martin
CSL
CZE
2009
2964
CAÑETE GALAN Martina
CSL
ESP
2009
2967
KRECKÉ Mex
CAD
LUX
2009
2975
KRÖGER Ava
CAB
LUX
2010
2996
KAPINAJOVÁ Hana
CSL
SVK
2010
3022
JONES Miles
CSL
LUX
2010
3036
FEINEN Zohra
CELTIC
LUX
2009
3062
LIMA EVORA Mélissa
CAEG
LUX
2010
3092
HUSTING Oscar
FOLA
LUX
2009
3136
GOLDSCHMIDT Ben
CSL
LUX
2009
3222
HEMMEN Nik
CELTIC
LUX
2010
3252
NIEDERCORN Gaspard
CSL
LUX
2010
3266
STEINBACH Lisa
CAPA
LUX
2010
3271
KREMER Lya
CAEG
LUX
2009
3288
FOLSCHEID Sophie
CAD
LUX
2010
3323
DE MENEZES CARVALHO Gabriel
CAD
POR
2010
3338
CARVALHO ALVES Evan
CAS
LUX
2010
3341
HEINTZ Tim
CAS
LUX
2010
3350
STRAUB RODRIGUEZ Daniel
CSL
LUX
2009
3385
ALLARD Evelyn
CSL
NED
2010
3386
BELLINI Louis
CAD
FRA
2009
3428
SCHAACK Lynn
FOLA
LUX
2009
3442
ELCHEROTH Lena
LIAL
LUX
2010
3444
WAGNER Maxime
CSL
LUX
2010
3490
ROCHET Pénélope
LIAL
FRA
2009
3502
GAJIC Danica
CELTIC
LUX
2009
3512
LONGO Ilan
CELTIC
BEL
2009
3597
NETTI Audric
CAB
BEL
2010
3625
CHIAPELLO Edoardo
CSL
ITA
2010
3650
ZEIMET Laura
CAD
LUX
2010
3677
CHLECQ Ilaria
CAS
LUX
2009
3690
KORNELIS Amélie
CELTIC
LUX
2010
3717
THILL Jo
CELTIC
LUX
2009
3728
BAUSTERT Margot
CAB
LUX
2010
3749
MULRENNAN Paul
CAD
LUX
2010
3761
MISSOUNI Hanna
CAD
FRA
2010
3775
VERNARDOS Vasileios
CSL
GRC
2010
3837
FERNANDEZ Tristen
CAEG
LUX
2010
3995
WILMES Yasmin
FOLA
LUX
2009
3998
WILMES Yves
FOLA
LUX
2009
4052
STRASSER Louise
CELTIC
LUX
2010
4064
HELMINGER Yari
CSL
LUX
2010
4065
HELMINGER Kayan
CSL
LUX
2009
4071
THOMÉ Emma
CSL
LUX
2009
4088
LIGOTTI Cynthia
CAEG
BEL
2009
4090
SCHMIT Vicky
CAB
LUX
2010
4093
FOCHT Nicolas
CAEG
LUX
2010
4135
KASS Lea
FOLA
LUX
2009
4139
LEISTICO Lisa
CELTIC
LUX
2010
4177
ARNOULD Léo-Paul
FOLA
FRA
2010
4181
LIMA DELGADO EVORA Alessia
CAEG
LUX
2009
4204
LANNERS Mia
CELTIC
LUX
2010
4211
MULLER Fränz
CAD
LUX
2009
4222
PINTO Leo
CAEG
LUX
2010
4230
WILWERT Alice
LIAL
LUX
2009
4242
CHARLESWORTH-VON KUNITZKI-NEU Clara
LIAL
LUX
2010
4254
SIMON-BRUTEL Arthur
CSL
FRA
2009
4265
HILD Mathis
CSL
LUX
2009
4266
FLEMING Ben
CSL
LUX
2009
4276
MARQUES Zoé
CELTIC
LUX
2009
4282
PETRAUSKAS Zygimantas
CSL
LTU
2009
4286
BENIANS Sarah
CSL
ITA
2010
4290
VANDENABEELE Jan
CSL
BEL
2010
4291
LUBENETS Pavel
CSL
LUX
2010
4323
DECOBERT Léo
CSL
LUX
2010
4329
DAVRADAKIS Michail
CSL
GRE
2010
4338
CZAPIEWSKA Tara Elizabeth
CSL
SVK
2010
4364
MARTINS DE ROSALES DIAZ Pablo
CELTIC
ESP
2010
4374
LENATO TRAVESSA Ruben
LIAL
LUX/POR
2010
4439
STOYKOVA Maria
CSL
BUL
2009
4450
NAJIH Jenna
CAD
LUX
2009
4474
CEMAN Lejla
CAD
LUX
2009
4511
MALLOUK Sasha
CSL
FRA
2010
4522
LAHR Marie
CAD
LUX
2010
4531
CAROLEI Chiara
CAB
LUX
2010
4586
WILMES Julia
CAD
LUX
2010
4598
CAROTENUTO Camilla
CSL
ITA
2009
4618
BOZEK Antoine
CAPA
SLO
2010
4634
BULATOVIC Andrea
CAPA
CRO
2010
4644
DONNAY de CASTEAU Cyprien
CSL
LUX
2010
4668
MISSOUNI Amine
CAD
FRA
2009
5003
THOMPSON Sebastian
FOLA
LUX
2009
9241
ALMEIDA ENCARNAÇÃO Diana Flor
FOLA
POR
2009
9249
AZEVEDO DAGUENET Andy
CSL
LUX
2010
9259
PLAHÉ LAROSCHE Amaya
CSL
LUX
2010