05. Mrz 2022 Challenge Tageblatt indoor 1 U12 - Luxembourg

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
1081
CARLIN BONTEMPI Freja
CSL
ITA
2012
1133
WAGENER Ben
CSL
LUX
2012
1136
ENGEL Nina
CSL
LUX
2012
1244
LEMOS ALEXANDRE Diego
CAD
LUX
2012
1247
SCHEIDEN Alice
CAB
LUX
2011
1250
HÚŠŤAVOVÁ Agáta
CSL
CZE
2011
1252
ETRINGER Mathilda
CAB
LUX
2012
1254
DE CAROLIS Giulia
CAB
LUX
2012
1262
NEISES Jim
CAEG
LUX
2011
1287
DO CARMO Milli
CAD
LUX
2011
1340
THIEBAUD Mathieu
CSL
LUX
2011
1364
PARANT Solange Virginie
CSL
FRA
2011
1564
KAELL Joshua Francis
CAEG
LUX
2011
1615
REITER Anne
CELTIC
LUX
2011
1631
PECHON Daria
CAPA
BEL
2011
1692
KREMER Tino
CELTIC
LUX
2011
1698
ARCARO DUPONT Jona
CELTIC
LUX
2012
1706
BILTGEN Kati
CAPA
LUX
2012
1805
THIEL Emma
CELTIC
LUX
2011
1816
SPULE Sofija
CSL
LAT
2011
1817
SONDORE Stella
CSL
LAT
2011
1819
REICHLING Rahel
CELTIC
LUX
2011
1826
AVERJANOVS Arturs
CSL
LAT
2011
1840
HALSDORF Kendra
CAS
LUX
2011
1921
MERGEN Andy
CAB
LUX
2011
1930
QUÉTELARD Chloé
CAD
LUX
2012
1932
LANG Julia Marie
CAD
LUX
2012
1946
HUSTING Marta Maria Vera
FOLA
LUX
2011
1995
KIRSCH ADOMATIS Fynn
CAD
LUX
2012
2000
MORES Liz
CAB
LUX
2012
2077
STRACKS Timothée
CSL
LUX
2011
2107
LIBENS-THEIN Maxine
FOLA
LUX
2012
2180
THEISEN Olivier
CAD
LUX
2011
2183
SYBERTZ Elodie Maëlle
CAD
LUX
2012
2185
WAGNER Julie
CSL
LUX
2012
2211
GILLEN Tessy Marie-Sophie
CELTIC
LUX
2011
2214
SCHMIT Estelle
CSL
LUX
2011
2279
VEGAS-BACCI Gabriel
CAD
LUX
2011
2285
SCHMIT Julien Edmond John
CAD
LUX
2011
2320
MINELLI Luana
CAPA
LUX
2011
2356
GOLDSCHMIDT Lou
CSL
LUX
2012
2432
KURTISI Mila
CELTIC
LUX
2011
2473
LENSMENT Elise
CSL
EST
2011
2477
STEFFEN Ben
FOLA
LUX
2012
2493
SANDT Caroline Kyra
CAD
LUX
2012
2496
SANDT Sophie Lea
CAD
LUX
2012
2575
UNGEHEUER Sarah
CAPA
LUX
2011
2612
LEICK Sophy
CELTIC
LUX
2012
2652
STRAUS Charles
CSL
LUX
2012
2662
POSPISIL Peter
CSL
SVK
2011
2681
LIEBERMANN Arthur
CSL
LUX
2011
2803
BEISSEL Chloé
CSL
LUX
2011
2823
ALESI Brieuc Alexandre
CSL
LUX
2012
2858
BOCK Elise
CAEG
LUX
2012
2880
RACKÉ Anna
CSL
LUX
2011
2916
WELTER Leo
CSL
LUX
2011
2969
MAMBETSHAEV Ildar
CSL
LUX
2011
2993
BLANCHE Eléonore
CSL
FRA
2011
3019
BIDNYI Mark
CSL
UKR
2011
3295
WOLFF Leonardo
FOLA
LUX
2011
3306
KOHN Olivia
CAB
LUX
2012
3384
GIAMPIETRO Alessio
CSL
ITA
2011
3425
SAKITA Erin Lenda Benie
CAS
LUX
2011
3437
ELCHEROTH Anna
LIAL
LUX
2012
3472
JIMÉNEZ BRUCK Jules
CSL
LUX
2011
3510
GAJIC Neda
CELTIC
LUX
2011
3583
SCHUSTER Jérémy
CAEG
LUX
2012
3586
LISBOA Mylo
CELTIC
LUX
2011
3645
BARRAULT Chloé
CSL
LUX
2011
3686
ANDRÉ Josh
CELTIC
LUX
2011
3689
KORNELIS Lara
CELTIC
LUX
2012
3745
KAYSER Lori
CSL
LUX
2011
3748
VAESSEN AABY Mads
CELTIC
LUX
2012
3871
MULLER Emma
CAEG
LUX
2012
3903
KREMER KUGENER Jim
CAPA
LUX
2012
4037
MOTTE Victoria
CSL
USA
2012
4038
JONES Vivienne
CSL
LUX/GBR
2011
4055
BACK Cosima
FOLA
LUX
2011
4087
KOCH Jamie
CAEG
LUX
2011
4089
KOTECKÝ Jáchym
CELTIC
CZE
2011
4102
GIERES Amy
CELTIC
LUX
2012
4126
LEINER Julie
CAS
LUX
2012
4136
RONKAR Philip
FOLA
LUX
2011
4156
HANSEN Malou
CAPA
LUX
2011
4161
VILLAIN Zélie
CAD
LUX
2011
4175
RAUEN Lou
CSL
LUX
2011
4178
LONGO Norah
CELTIC
BEL
2012
4185
WEISS Lea
CAPA
LUX
2012
4186
WOLTER Mia
CAPA
LUX
2012
4187
STEINBACH Sophie
CAPA
LUX
2011
4200
HUSTING Robi
FOLA
LUX
2012
4206
HULTEN Max
CAD
LUX
2011
4212
MULLER Emma
CAD
LUX
2012
4216
DEBUYS Maëllys
CSL
LUX
2012
4225
MICHELS Joé
CELTIC
LUX
2012
4227
SCHILTZ Dana
CAB
LUX
2011
4244
BURGOS MIRAVALLES Olivia
CAB
ESP
2012
4253
FOLSCHEID Lou
CAD
LUX
2011
4267
SCHMITZ Joé
CAPA
LUX
2011
4279
RIVELLINI Elio
CSL
GER
2012
4281
RIVELLINI Ruben
CSL
GER
2011
4287
BENKO Daniel
CSL
SVK
2012
4317
DONCKEL Rheya
CSL
LUX
2012
4330
DECOBERT Lucie
CSL
LUX
2011
4335
MULRENNAN Patrick
CAD
LUX
2012
4339
CZAPIEWSKI Leaonard Jan
CSL
SVK
2012
4348
MARZILLI Matteo
CSL
ITA
2012
4365
SIBENALER Max
CELTIC
LUX
2011
4381
LORANG Julie
CAD
LUX
2011
4384
CAMARA Mariame
CSL
FRA
2011
4385
MARC Hermance
CSL
FRA
2011
4387
WENNEBÄCK Agnes
CSL
SWE
2012
4394
GUERIN Raphaël
CSL
FRA
2012
4407
AGELAN Félicia
CSL
FRA
2012
4430
KEZIE-BALLERINI Joy
FOLA
LUX
2012
4495
MARSON Sven
CAS
LUX
2012
4524
RECH Léo
CAD
LUX
2011
4568
MELANDA Liah
CAD
LUX
2011
4573
COELER Mats
CAD
LUX
2012
4592
SAPUTO GIULIO
CELTIC
LUX
2011
4612
KERSCHEN Marie
CAD
LUX
2012
4616
FEIPEL Lilly
CAB
LUX
2012
4619
KAYSEN Lucie
CAEG
LUX
2012
4636
SCHOLER Lilly
CELTIC
LUX
2012
4650
BECKERICH Oanh
CAS
LUX
2011
4657
GRESSE Alicia
LIAL
LUX
2012
4662
FABBRO Azzurra
CSL
LUX
2012
9241
FERREIRA Laura
CAPA
LUX
2012
9249
TROMANS PALOMINO David
CSL
LUX
2011
9259
BOZEK Christine
CAPA
SLO
2011