19. Mai 2018 Südhessische Blockmeisterschaften - Erbach

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
133
Adler Hanna
TV Heppenheim
GER
2004
BLL
50
Aelken Bjarne
LG Odenwald
GER
2005
BLL
124
Amenta Aaron
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
BLL
121
Andrew Maurice
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2004
BLL
70
Arndt Justus
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2006
BLL
40
Baumann Marvin
LG Odenwald
GER
2003
BLW
136
Beisheim Rahel
TV Hetzbach
2006
BLS
58
Ben-Hassine Houssem
LG Rüsselsheim
2006
BLS
125
Bergsträßer Nadine
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
BLS
71
Bertuzzi Stella
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2006
BLL
113
Betz Antonia
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2004
BLS
114
Betz Rebecca
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2004
BLL
141
Birke Fabio
TV Fürth
2005
BLL
34
Bokeloh Jennifer
LG Langen
GER
2006
BLS
18
Bös Stella
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2006
BLS
95
Botta Raphael
TSV Amicitia 1906/09 Viernheim
2006
BLS
4
Boxheimer Finn Tobias
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
BLW
35
Bruchhäuser Mika
LG Langen
GER
2006
BLS
94
Bugert Louis
TSV Amicitia 1906/09 Viernheim
2005
BLL
9
Bülow Jacques
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
BLL
86
Buxmann Maren
TG Traisa
GER
2004
BLW
45
Csavajda Liv
LG Odenwald
GER
2004
BLL
41
Csavajda Norman
LG Odenwald
GER
2003
BLW
29
Czudecka Gabriela
LG BEC
2006
BLS
104
Dehmer Vanessa
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2005
BLS
126
Duvenkamp Eva
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
BLL
19
Ebert Tabea
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2006
BLS
111
Ecklebe Helena
TV Bad Vilbel
GER
2005
BLL
36
El Moustaphaoui Lennart
LG Langen
GER
2006
BLW
80
Elsner Noelle
TG Rimbach
2004
BLS
102
Enders Inga
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2003
BLS
137
Freydank Luise
TV Jugenheim
2003
BLW
5
Friedrich Mathilda
ASC Darmstadt
2004
BLL
62
Gang Benjamin
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2004
BLS
81
Gärtner Katharina
TG Rimbach
2004
BLW
72
Gebauer Leo
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
2006
BLS
51
Gebhard Aramis
LG Odenwald
GER
2005
BLS
61
Gelbarth Nicolas
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2003
BLL
97
Gesell Lucy
TuS Griesheim
GER
2003
BLS
1
Giurgian Aaron
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2003
BLS
115
Goetz Miriam
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2004
BLS
20
Götz Lina
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2006
BLS
46
Graf Laureen
LG Odenwald
GER
2004
BLW
32
Graf Sandra
LG Langen
GER
2005
BLW
6
Grün Maximilian
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
BLS
37
Haberkorn Matia Lina
LG Langen
GER
2006
BLL
82
Hagen Lucca
TG Rimbach
2005
BLL
52
Hahne Nathalie
LG Odenwald
2005
BLL
134
Hanssen Lilith
TV Heppenheim
GER
2004
BLS
10
Hartenstein Sophia
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
BLS
107
Hartnagel Pascal
TV 1891 Bürstadt
2005
BLL
7
Haug Benedikt
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
BLS
85
Hauptmann Nele
TG Rimbach
2006
BLS
73
Häusler Isabel
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
2006
BLL
47
Heckmann Lukas
LG Odenwald
GER
2004
BLS
56
Heilmann Joel
LG Odenwald
2007
BLL
96
Heimberger Luis
TSV Amicitia 1906/09 Viernheim
2006
BLS
120
Herchet Lara
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2006
BLS
87
Hill Matilda
TG Traisa
GER
2005
BLW
33
Hoch Nicolas
LG Langen
GER
2005
BLL
27
Hohmann Eliese
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg
2004
BLL
11
Hollatz Tim Jona
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
BLS
122
Holtwick Laura
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2004
BLS
21
Hölzel Calvin Nicholas
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2006
BLW
42
Hong Inn-Soe
LG Odenwald
2003
BLW
25
Hörner Chaya-Shirin
ETSV Lauda
2004
BLL
63
Hügel David
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2004
BLW
74
Hügel Delia
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2006
BLS
38
Hühn Laura
LG Langen
GER
2006
BLW
55
Janositz Mina
LG Odenwald
2006
BLL
88
Keller Max
TG Traisa
GER
2005
BLL
67
Keller Charlotte
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2005
BLS
23
Kiefer Carina
DJK Aschaffenburg
2005
BLL
116
Kleta Juan-Esteban
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2004
BLL
117
Kleta Juan-Sebastian
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2004
BLW
77
Klümper Johannes
SKG Roßdorf
GER
2005
BLW
26
Koch Luis
MTG Mannheim
2006
BLW
68
Kress Lea
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2005
BLL
31
Kurz Anna Katharina
LG Langen
GER
2003
BLL
93
Langsdorf Jana
TSV Amicitia 1906/09 Viernheim
2004
BLS
2
Leichtweiß Simeon
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2003
BLS
12
Leinhos Carlo
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
BLW
99
Lenhardt Ellena
TuS Griesheim
GER
2006
BLL
39
Lenz Fiona
LG Langen
GER
2006
BLL
127
Leonhäuser Mira
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
BLS
135
Lerch Josephine
TV Heppenheim
GER
2004
BLS
53
Lippert Hannah
LG Odenwald
GER
2005
BLW
57
Lippmann Solveig
LG Odenwald
2007
BLL
48
Lorenz Patrick
LG Odenwald
GER
2004
BLW
13
Lotz Annika Christina
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
BLS
138
Mätzig Hanna
TV Seeheim
GER
2005
BLS
128
Maurer Helena
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
BLS
129
Maurer Sophia
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
BLS
123
Mercier Marc
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2004
BLS
78
Müller Nele
SKG Roßdorf
GER
2006
BLW
89
Nagel Elias
TG Traisa
GER
2005
BLL
90
Neumann Paul
TG Traisa
GER
2005
BLL
14
Nowicka Carmen
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
BLS
15
Nugel Pauline
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
BLS
59
Ogbe Noah
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2006
BLL
75
Pätzel Pia
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2006
BLS
118
Petscha Lars
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2004
BLL
30
Pochmann Jonas
LG BEC
2006
BLL
16
Possekel Pauletta
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
BLS
142
Quashing Alma
TV Fürth
2006
BLL
54
Reichert Laurenz
LG Odenwald
GER
2005
BLW
100
Röber Antonia
TuS Griesheim
GER
2006
BLL
76
Roth Johann
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2006
BLS
119
Rott Lilli
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2004
BLW
69
Samstag Noah
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2005
BLS
109
Sarica Noah
TV 1891 Bürstadt
2006
BLL
24
Sauer Sophie
DJK Aschaffenburg
2005
BLS
130
Scheele Katharina
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
BLL
92
Schlepütz Julian
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2003
BLS
131
Schmerler Erik
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
BLL
22
Schmidt Emma
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2006
BLS
140
Schmidt Jola
ASC Darmstadt
2003
BLL
79
Schmitt Sophia
TG Rimbach
2003
BLW
112
Schomburg Valentin
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2003
BLS
17
Schön Charlotte
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
BLS
132
Schön Selina
TV Heppenheim
GER
2003
BLS
3
Schrick Christoph
ASC Darmstadt
2003
2K0
91
Schütz Sophia
TG Traisa
GER
2006
BLL
108
Schwarze Oskar
TV 1891 Bürstadt
2005
BLL
43
Schwinn Fabian
LG Odenwald
GER
2003
BLS
49
Steiger Nina
LG Odenwald
GER
2004
BLL
64
Steingens Svenja
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2004
BLW
105
Stroh Niklas
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2005
BLS
106
Theiß Linnea
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2005
BLW
103
Tolksdorf Julia
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2004
BLW
110
van Hesseln Fabian
TV Bad Vilbel
GER
2004
BLL
28
Volk Noelle
LG BEC
2003
BLS
60
Walther Jule
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2006
83
Weber Isabella
TG Rimbach
2005
BLW
98
Weitnauer Nils
TuS Griesheim
GER
2004
BLS
101
Wiegand Leni
TuS Kelsterbach
GER
2005
BLS
84
Wiegand Pauline
TG Rimbach
2005
BLS
65
Wilker Marlene
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2004
BLL
66
Wolf Catherina
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2004
BLL
139
Wölter Finya
TV Trebur
2003
BLS
44
Zahaf Sara
LG Odenwald
GER
2003
BLW