09. Mai 2018 Abendsportfest des 1.LAV Rostock - Rostock

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
Woischwill Nick
Schweriner SC
2000
200
Bechtold Leoni
Schweriner SC
2002
WEI
Skupch Jolina
1. LAV Rostock
2002
Führer Anne
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
2001
WEI
Ziegert Louis
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
2003
200
Schulz Jan Oskar
1. LAV Rostock
2001
Ulbricht Julia
1. LAV Rostock
2000
Frank Eric
1. LAV Rostock
2002
Salomon Jonas
1. LAV Rostock
2002
Tuschling Niklas
1. LAV Rostock
2002
Jahnke Lukas
1. LAV Rostock
2002
4x1
Jahnke Adrian
1. LAV Rostock
2002
4x1
Storch Hendrik
1. LAV Rostock
2002
4x1
Rädler Tim
Schweriner SC
2001
Wrahse Oliver
Schweriner SC
2002
Zöllner Roman
Schweriner SC
2002
Lahn Chris-André
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
2001
200
Nastaly Szymon
1. LAV Rostock
2001
Maaß Cedric
Schweriner SC
2001
400
Liedemit Timo
1. LAV Rostock
2001
Hartwig Lenny
Schweriner SC
2001
4x1
Grenzer Emely
1. LAV Rostock
2002
Schwarzer Kira
Schweriner SC
2002
SPE
Pinnow Emily
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
2001
SPE
Fichelmann Emma-Luise
LAC Mühl Rosin
2002
Kaiser Marleen
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
2002
WEI
Krasemann Lara-Joy
1. LAV Rostock
2002
Hühnel Erik
LAC Mühl Rosin
2004
Seefeldt Nils
LAC Mühl Rosin
2004
Fütterer Karl
1. LAV Rostock
2003
Brockmann Paul
1. LAV Rostock
2004
Mergenthal Janne
1. LAV Rostock
2004
Hühnel Julius
1. LAV Rostock
2003
Blaudzun Greta
LAC Mühl Rosin
1999
Sachs Manja
1. LAV Rostock
2000
200
Häusler Mara
1. LAV Rostock
1999
WEI
Schröder Emma
LAC Mühl Rosin
2003
Finck Greta
1. LAV Rostock
2004
Neubert Anna
1. LAV Rostock
2003
Tonecker Clara
1. LAV Rostock
2003
80H
Flotow Lia
1. LAV Rostock
2004
Stein Marit
1. LAV Rostock
2003
Uhlendorf Marie
LAC Mühl Rosin
2004
SPE
Christel Annalena-Pauline
1. LAV Rostock
2003
Schulze Merle
1. LAV Rostock
2003
Bittorf Hannah
1. LAV Rostock
2002
Küßner Maja
1. LAV Rostock
2001
Liedemit Pia
1. LAV Rostock
2002
200
Wesols Leonard
1. LAV Rostock
2000
Boysen Bruno
1. LAV Rostock
2001
200
Koszinski Julian Niklas
1. LAV Rostock
1996
Voigt Marno
1. LAV Rostock
1998
Bochert Dr. Ralf
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
1967
200
Burkhardt Niklas
1. LAV Rostock
1998
Behrens Dr. Gottfried
SV Warnemünde
1951
200
Buchwald Magnus
1. LAV Rostock
2000
Schwadtke Alexander
1. LAV Rostock
1999
200
Hufschild Marten
1. LAV Rostock
2002
200
Marien Tim Max
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
2000
200
Steinbach Peter Paul
LAV Verden
1992
0
Göcke Maiken
1. LAV Rostock
2004
80H
1
Göcke Kaisa
1. LAV Rostock
2004
80H
2
0
3
Stenzel Vincent
1. LAV Rostock
2003
HOC
4
0
5
Schoob Eric
1. LAV Rostock
1999