11. Sep 2021 Coupe du Prince 2021 - Dudelange

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
1028
MELLINA Pol
CELTIC
LUX
1988
1040
GOEBEL Bob
CSL
LUX
2007
1044
WALLIG Niklas
CSL
LUX
2004
1097
KAYSER Gilles
FOLA
LUX
1999
1105
WARNIER Eric
CAB
LUX
2000
1145
DAIX Pol
CAB
LUX
1994
1146
SCHELLER Luc
CSL
LUX
1984
1155
MEYERS Dylan
CAD
LUX
2007
1159
COSTANTINI Luca
CAD
LUX
2006
1160
PRIGENT Ethan
CSL
FRA
2005
1189
MULLER Louis
CSL
LUX
2000
1248
JUNCKER Max
FOLA
LUX
1999
1304
GRETHEN Charel
CSL
LUX
1992
1324
POTH Luca
CAS
LUX
2004
1408
LASSINE Glenn
CSL
LUX
2006
1482
KLÜCKERS Gaspar
CAEG
LUX
2004
1518
BAUSCH Tom
CSL
LUX
2007
1524
WEYDERT Henri
CAD
LUX
2007
1531
BEHLER Sam
CAEG
LUX
1995
1549
BONAMINO Luca
CSL
LUX
1996
1560
FRANTZ Yannick
CAD
LUX
1991
1599
JACOBS Sven
CAD
LUX
2002
1608
BERNS Yannick
CAD
LUX
2005
CUP
1609
GASPAR Charel
CAEG
LUX
1991
1613
CRUZ DANTAS VILELA Namuel H.
CSL
POR
1988
1663
TASCH Luca
CSL
LUX
2003
1664
MICHEL Benjamin
CELTIC
LUX
2000
1677
GODINHO FERREIRA Rafael
FOLA
LUX
2001
1680
SCHMIZ Ben
CAEG
LUX
2000
1735
WEBER Felix
CAEG
LUX
2003
1752
MONNERS Sam
CAB
LUX
1998
1755
WALLIG Mika
CAB
LUX
2007
1763
SPODEN Melvin
CAD
LUX
2004
1770
WEISER Patrick
CAD
LUX
2004
1809
RUDAULT Maurice
CAEG
LUX
1999
1811
SNÄLL Martti Erik
CSL
LUX
1979
1818
STEFFEN Kevin
CELTIC
LUX
1993
1893
NOVAK Jon
CSL
LUX
2002
1894
HABSCHEID Tom
CAD
LUX
1986
1897
HENZ Vivien
CSL
LUX
2004
1929
STOFFEL Pol
CAD
LUX
2006
1994
GRAILET François
CSL
LUX
1994
2049
REUTER Tom
CAB
LUX
1990
2063
SCHMIZ Jo
CAEG
LUX
1999
2099
SCHOLTES Greg
CSL
LUX
1997
2126
STRAUS Shawn
CAPA
LUX
2003
2165
RECKINGER Pit
FOLA
LUX
1999
2177
MARX Alex
FOLA
LUX
2006
2202
SEMEDO GOMES Geovane
CAPA
CPV
2006
2207
NICOLA Gil
CSL
LUX
1990
2239
LE ROUX Ludovic
CSL
FRA
1983
2264
OKE Khalid
CAPA
LUX
1997
2295
LALLEMANG Max
FOLA
LUX
1993
2296
WEIWERT Steve
CAB
LUX
1997
2302
GIERENS Maurice Fernand Marcel
CELTIC
LUX
2003
2329
PETERSEN Thomas Alexander
CSL
GBR
2005
2360
SCHILTZ Loïc
CSL
LUX
2001
2374
LIEFGEN Sven
CAPA
LUX
1995
2376
THULL Tim
CELTIC
LUX
2000
2421
BÄCKER Noah
CAD
LUX
2002
2498
SILVA CABRAL Nelson
CAB
LUX
1987
2514
JÜCH Mats
CELTIC
LUX
2006
2525
BERTEMES Bob
CAB
LUX
1993
2579
CIBANGO Bliss
CSL
LUX
2002
2614
RECKINGER Tom
FOLA
LUX
2004
2628
KASS Christophe
FOLA
LUX
1982
2635
BIDAINE Pol
CAB
LUX
1993
2643
ANDRESINI Marino
CAB
LUX
2005
2656
KOPS Lou Damien
CELTIC
LUX
2006
2674
GUETTI Laurent
CAS
LUX
1979
2700
KIPCHEN Chris
CAB
LUX
1990
2702
MOLL Valentin
CAD
LUX/GER
1999
2711
KARGER Vincent
CSL
LUX
1996
2727
ASCANI Sam
CAEG
LUX
2002
2733
SCHMITZ Lenny
CAPA
LUX
2003
2752
STEIMES Ben
CAD
LUX
2004
2754
SCHMIT Max
FOLA
LUX
2004
2773
FEDERSPIEL Maurice
CAEG
LUX
2006
2774
PETERS Louis
CAEG
LUX
2007
2870
SILVA SIMOES Yoann
CAS
POR
2003
2886
HENSGEN Luc
CAS
LUX
1996
2891
BOURSCHEID ép. QUINTUS Tommy
CAD
LUX
1977
2894
BOURSCHEID Jon
CAD
LUX
2004
2895
SEIL Joe
CAPA
LUX
1995
2920
JOUANNEAU Nahom
CSL
LUX
2004
2976
REILAND Fabrice
CELTIC
LUX
2006
2985
BRAGG Ernest
CSL
LUX/CAN
2004
3033
HEUTS Sam
CELTIC
LUX
2003
3045
PRATI Ali Hachim
CELTIC
ITA
2000
3064
HILGER Philippe
FOLA
LUX
1999
3070
WEBER Christopher
CAB
LUX
1996
3076
AUER Michael
CAD
SUI
1997
3106
LIEFGEN Nils
CAPA
LUX
1998
3108
BOSSUYT Nathan
CSL
BEL
2005
3134
WEICHERDING Gil
CELTIC
LUX
2001
3155
KOUAMEDJOUO PIEUME Ariel Gaïtan
FOLA
LUX
2005
3156
DOS SANTOS ROCHA PINTO Rafael
FOLA
POR
2005
3246
REISER Luka
CAPA
LUX
2007
3270
WARNIER Gary
CAB
LUX
2005
3328
ADOUTA VAZ Diogo
CAPA
POR
2003
3339
DELARUE Noa
CSL
FRA
2007
3403
RUTARE Kevin
CAB
LUX
1991
3409
LIENERS Yannick
CAB
LUX
1988
3411
CORREIA HUGHES Morgan
CAEG
POR
2007
3426
TIRONI Christophe
CAB
LUX
1991
3427
BELLUCCI Matteo
CAD
FRA
2003
3449
REUTER Jeff
CSL
LUX
1984
3467
SCHLAMMES Ben
CELTIC
LUX
2004
3515
CHALON Xavier
FOLA
BEL
1988
3518
HOFFMANN Luc
CSL
LUX
1987
3547
JUNCKER Olivier
FOLA
LUX
2002
3568
HUSTIN Valère
CSL
BEL
1993
3588
GODART Claude
CSL
LUX
1980
3673
DOSTERT Luc
CAS
LUX
2002
3675
BAIÃO HENRIQUES Patrick
CAB
LUX
1997
3708
TOCK Loris
CAPA
LUX
2003
3712
SILVA SIMÕES Ewan
CAS
POR
2006
3718
BOUSSONG Olivier
CAD
LUX
1995
3733
QUESADA LARROSA Kyrill
CAEG
LUX
2003
3798
KRIES Julien
CELTIC
LUX
2003
3852
RAUCHS Félix
FOLA
LUX
2003
3854
RAUCHS Nicolas
FOLA
LUX
2003
3885
EZARD Simon
CAB
LUX
2005
3923
KREMER Lou
CAEG
LUX
2004
3959
QUERINJEAN Ruben
CELTIC
LUX
2001
4043
LOPES DE ALMEIDA Denis
CAD
LUX
1971
4053
CARDONNEL Bruno
CSL
LUX/FRA
2003
4075
LAGARDE François
CSL
FRA
1994
CUP
4084
REGE Shaunak
CAS
LUX
2004
4123
SAPUTO Massimo
CELTIC
LUX
1976
4160
WEBER Thomas Jean
CAB
LUX
2006
4217
CATANIA Davide
FOLA
LUX
2004
4233
SCHRANTZ Oscar
FOLA
LUX
2006
4268
KEIFFER Jimmy
FOLA
LUX
1987