12. Sep 2021 Coupe des Dames - Dudelange

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
2627
ANGELSBERG Lara
CELTIC
LUX
2006
1422
ARENDT Noa
FOLA
LUX
2002
1862
ASSEL Julie
FOLA
LUX
2002
2125
BARBERIS Matilde
CSL
ITA
2007
3161
BECKER Lena
CAD
LUX
2004
2057
BELLUCCI Carla
CAD
FRA
2006
1450
BISTAGNINO Elena
CSL
ITA
2004
3382
BLOND HANTEN Elsa
CAB
LUX
2001
1513
BOEVER Laurie
FOLA
LUX
2006
2889
BOURSCHEID Mia
CAD
LUX
2006
3275
BRANDENBURGER Pia
CELTIC
LUX
2007
2014
BRESSLER Leonie
CAD
LUX
2006
2379
CALMES Céline
CAS
LUX
2004
3615
CHAUSSY Jennifer
CAD
LUX
1994
1552
CRAENEN Julie Liliane
CSL
LUX/BEL
2005
2018
DE SOUSA MOREIRA Soraya
FOLA
LUX
1999
3315
DEBRA Tessy
CSL
LUX
1983
4238
DIVO Julie
CAD
LUX
2006
2055
DO CARMO Lena
CAD
LUX
2006
2544
DROSTE Helena
CSL
LUX
2004
3888
EWERLING Corinne
CAB
LUX
1988
1525
FABER Isabelle
CAB
LUX
1981
3659
FEDERSPIEL Lynn
CAEG
LUX
2002
2995
FOLEY Maureen
CAEG
LUX
2003
3392
FOUX Iris
CAS
LUX
2006
1214
FUNCK Wendy
CELTIC
LUX
2004
2574
GAENG Lucile
CAEG
FRA
2006
2387
GENSON Julie
CSL
LUX
2003
4170
GERHARD Lilly
CAD
GER
2003
2588
GHYSENS Camille
CSL
LUX
2002
1299
GLODEN Jenny
FOLA
LUX
1993
2805
GODINHO FERREIRA Daniela
FOLA
LUX
2005
3044
HAU Nelly
CAEG
LUX
2006
3964
HAVÉ Mara
CAEG
LUX
2002
1064
HILBERT Anne
CELTIC
LUX
2001
3853
HOUOT Jenny
CAB
LUX
1999
2091
HUSTING Elisa
FOLA
LUX
1998
1891
KANTE Abia
CSL
BEL
2003
1285
KEMP Lola
FOLA
LUX
2006
1276
KEMP Lena
FOLA
LUX
2000
4154
KLEIN Chiara
CSL
LUX
2005
2925
KLEIN SCHLENTZ Claire
CAD
LUX
2007
3027
KNAFF Elisabeth
FOLA
LUX
2004
2756
KOFFI Melody N'Da Vittoria
CSL
ITA
2003
2174
KOSMALA ép. TONIZZO Mireille
CSL
LUX
1968
3536
KREMER Nadine
CAD
LUX
1994
3349
KROMBACH Mara
CSL
LUX
2005
3424
KROMBACH Linda
CSL
LUX
2007
3835
KUTTEN Caroline
CAD
LUX
2004
2620
LAMESCH Lili
CAD
LUX
2002
3247
LASSINE Laure
CSL
LUX
2003
3730
LEFEVRE Charline
CSL
LUX
2002
1458
LENSMENT Anna
CSL
EST
2003
2242
LESER Sophie
CAD
LUX
2002
2038
LIETZ Nora
CAEG
LUX
2003
1052
LOESCH Leni
FOLA
LUX
2004
2954
LOESCH Lilli
FOLA
LUX
2007
1699
MAJERUS Azadeh
FOLA
LUX
2007
1303
MATHIAS Charline
CSL
LUX
1992
2255
MENGOLO MVOTTO Dorothee Gloria
CSL
CMR
2005
2223
NEY Jil
CSL
LUX
1997
3580
PETERS Emilie
CAEG
LUX
2004
1017
PIERI Julia
LIAL
LUX
2007
1057
PLEIMLING Noémie
CAD
LUX
1993
2561
PURAYE Yaara
CAEG
LUX
2007
3694
PÜTZ Nela
CAS
LUX
2007
2687
RAGOT Aurélie
CAEG
LUX
2002
3308
RECKINGER Anne
FOLA
LUX
2001
2172
RIES Marie-Daphnée
CAD
LUX
1994
3495
RIES Louise
CSL
LUX
2003
3763
ROSSI Sandrine
CAB
LUX
1995
2821
SAITOVIC Lejda
CAEG
LUX
2003
3368
SCHANEN Debbie
FOLA
LUX
2001
3066
SCHÜTZ Julie
FOLA
LUX
1998
3213
SIMON Nanda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
3714
SOUVIGNIER Léna
CELTIC
LUX
2006
3280
STEFFEN Rachel
CAB
LUX
2005
3676
THILL Laure
CELTIC
LUX
2006
2113
THILLEN Cristina
CSL
LUX
2002
1580
TIRONI Stephanie
CAB
LUX
1988
3463
TIRONI-SARAFIDOU Olga
CAB
LUX
1965
2697
TRITTA Aoife
CAB
LUX
2002
2007
VAESSEN AABY Matilda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
3345
VAVAKOU Sofia
CSL
LUX
2005
2194
VICENTE SANZ Emma
CSL
FRA
2006
3459
WAGNER Elise
FOLA
LUX
2004
2272
WARKEN Julie
CAEG
LUX
2007
1389
WEBER Julie
CAEG
LUX
2005
1812
WEBER PETROVA Ina Sofia
CAB
LUX
2006
3366
WEILER Liz
CAD
LUX
1991
1760
WINTERSDORFF Yara
FOLA
LUX
2006
1875
ZOUHON Noemi
CSL
ITA
2002