02. - 03. Jul 2021 Landesmeisterschaft U16 & AK - Hallein

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
1
Morales Maria
ASV Salzburg ZV LA
AUT
1965
2
Wagenleitner Therese
ASV Salzburg ZV LA
AUT
1981
3
Kiendler Hermann
ASV Salzburg ZV LA
AUT
1963
HOC
4
Kiendler Rafael
ASV Salzburg ZV LA
AUT
2004
5K0
5
Seyss-Inquart Michael
ASV Salzburg ZV LA
AUT
1983
6
Grubmüller Jakob
ATSV Salzburg
AUT
2004
7
Batra Sudhir
Lauftreff Nußdorf
AUT
1984
5K0
8
Innerhofer Hans-Peter
LC Oberpinzgau
AUT
1995
5K0
9
Innerhofer Manuel
LC Oberpinzgau
AUT
1995
5K0
10
Edenhauser Lena Maria
Leichtathletik Team Salzburg
AUT
2006
11
Oblasser Alina
Leichtathletik Team Salzburg
AUT
1999
12
Paschinger Anna-Lena
Leichtathletik Team Salzburg
AUT
2004
4X1
13
Paschinger Sophie
Leichtathletik Team Salzburg
AUT
2004
14
Ritzinger Helga
Leichtathletik Team Salzburg
AUT
1993
15
Rohrmoser Hannah
Leichtathletik Team Salzburg
AUT
2005
16
Simon Amira
Leichtathletik Team Salzburg
AUT
2004
17
Tobolka Nicole
Leichtathletik Team Salzburg
AUT
1992
4X1
18
Türk Kristina
Leichtathletik Team Salzburg
AUT
1996
19
Wohlfart Annie
Leichtathletik Team Salzburg
AUT
2007
20
Fridrich Maximilian
Leichtathletik Team Salzburg
AUT
1997
5K0
21
Krause Ian
Leichtathletik Team Salzburg
AUT
2005
22
Marschal Richard
Leichtathletik Team Salzburg
AUT
1992
4X1
23
Matzinger Günther
Leichtathletik Team Salzburg
AUT
1987
5K0
24
Osaigbovo Destiny
Leichtathletik Team Salzburg
NGR
2005
25
Pammer Florian
Leichtathletik Team Salzburg
AUT
1995
4X1
26
Rakulj Tristan
Leichtathletik Team Salzburg
AUT
2004
27
Wienerroither Veliz Camilo Santiago
Leichtathletik Team Salzburg
AUT
2008
28
Hocheder Regina
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel
GER
2003
30
Mehringer Linus
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel
GER
2002
KUG
31
Hölzlwimmer Leni
SG Schönau
GER
2005
SPE
32
Thaumiller Anna
SG Schönau
AUT
2005
400
33
Meeß Bernhard
SG Schönau
GER
2009
1K0
34
Thaumiller Maxi
SG Schönau
GER
2007
1K0
35
Wagner Julian
SG Schönau
GER
2005
1K5
36
Wieser Philip
Skiclub WSV Traisen
AUT
2001
37
Prechtl Paul
Union LA Eugendorf
AUT
2006
38
Aschauer Anna
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2009
39
Aschner Stefanie
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2009
40
Baumgartner Sarah
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2007
41
Buchner Anna Maria
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2006
42
Demoulin Tabea
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2006
43
Feldner Sophia
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2004
44
Fuchs Elisabeth
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2003
45
Greicha Ella
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2006
46
Gruber Ann-Kathrin
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2005
47
Haller Isabella Marie
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2007
48
Hassler Isabella
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2006
49
Kaiser Eva-Maria
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2007
50
Keinrath Magdalena
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2005
51
Kofler Julia
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2006
52
Königsbauer Viktoria Elisabeth
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2007
53
Löffler Emilia
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2006
54
Lokvencova Victoria
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
CZE
2004
55
Lorenz Nina
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2000
56
Lußnig Lara-Joy
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2007
57
Pixner Teresa
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2002
58
Polster Lilli
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2007
59
Putz Valentina
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2005
60
Schausberger Mia-Sophie
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2005
61
Schwarzer Hanna
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2005
62
Schwarzer Judith
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
GER
1972
800
63
Skaardal Silvie
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2009
64
Stöger Katharina
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2003
65
Strach Romy
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2003
66
Sturm Michaela
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
1981
67
Thalmann Philomena
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2005
68
Tureczek Shanna
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2003
69
Valach Viktoria
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2006
70
Watteck Clara
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2006
71
Würzburger Laura
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2006
72
Bergmüller Julian
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
1992
WEI
73
Del-Negro Paul
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2004
74
Dutka Laurenz
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2008
75
Hassler Alexander
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2003
76
Iuga Cristian-Sebastian
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
ROU
2008
77
Klebel Simon
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2001
78
Krien Lennert
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
GER
2004
79
Leprich Alexander
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
1975
DRE
80
Peterka Jan
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
SLO
2006
81
Pfisterer Silas
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2008
82
Rehrl Nico
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2007
83
Reichl Paul
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2003
84
Rohrmoser Rupert
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2006
85
Schimpl Bernhard
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2007
86
Stiper Lukas
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
1999
87
Waldbauer Laurenz
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2001
88
Wergles Joseph-Alexander
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2000
89
Zidar Elias
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2005
90
Hirczy Dominik
WSV Bad Hofgastein
AUT
1999
5K0
91
Mösl Samuel
Leichtathletik Team Salzburg
AUT
2006
92
Kaserer Matthias
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
1984
SPE
100
Zell Pia
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel
GER
2004