06.05.2018 Nordhessische Blockmehrkampfmeisterschaften U16/U14 - Hofgeismar

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
1
Al-Batat Marcel
TSV 05 Remsfeld
2006
BLS
2
André Luis
MT Melsungen
2005
BLW
150
Bauer Saskia
LG Reinhardswald
2005
BLL
3
Bauer Karolina
LG Diemelsee
2006
BLS
113
Bauer Janne
TSV 1908 Bergheim e.V.
2006
BLS
185
Becker Mia
LG Vellmar
2006
BLL
6
Behnana Gabriel
TV Friedrichstein
2003
BLS
7
Beutekamp Nele
LG Reinhardswald
2003
BLS
183
Bialluch Hannah
KSV Baunatal
2006
BLL
188
Biehl Lene
TV Obersuhl
2005
BLL
817
Bochenek Emma
LG Alheimer/Rotenburg-Bebra
2004
BLL
818
Böttcher Fynn-Mika
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
2004
BLL
12
Bracht Elinour
TSV 09 Twiste
2003
BLS
989
Brake Marie
LG Reinhardswald
2005
BLL
14
Büchsenschütz-Göbeler Max
TSV 09 Twiste
2006
BLW
15
Chmilewski Lotte
LAV Kassel
2005
BLS
16
Cramer Janine
TSV Frankenberg
2003
BLW
17
da Silva Alicia
KSV Baunatal
2006
BLS
18
di Palma Noah
LG Reinhardswald
2003
BLS
19
Dietz Marlene
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
2005
BLS
20
Drechsler Jannis
LG Reinhardswald
2003
BLW
21
Ehrlich Erik
KSV Baunatal
2006
BLS
22
Ekenberger Alice
LG Reinhardswald
2005
BLW
23
Engelbrecht Sophie
LG Reinhardswald
2006
BLS
24
Enis Justin
TSV 05 Remsfeld
2006
BLS
148
Färber Frieda
LG Reinhardswald
2006
BLL
991
Fischer Violetta
SSC Bad Sooden Allendorf
2006
BLL
825
Frank Collin
LG Reinhardswald
2006
BLL
27
Giesler Noél
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
2004
BLS
28
Glindmeyer Rieke
LG Reinhardswald
2006
BLW
29
Gretz Haley
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
2006
BLS
814
Grohmann Tim
LG Diemelsee
2006
BLL
145
Grummann Philipp
VfL Bad Arolsen
2005
BLL
32
Guber Anika
LG Reinhardswald
2006
BLW
33
Haase Michelle
TSV Lippoldsberg
2005
BLW
34
Hartmann Marlene
LG Reinhardswald
2004
BLS
838
Heenes Marvin
LG Alheimer/Rotenburg-Bebra
2005
BLL
146
Heickmann Elias
LG Reinhardswald
2005
BLL
774
Henkler Kathrin
LG Diemelsee
2006
BLL
38
Hennemann Julie
TSV Lippoldsberg
2006
BLW
839
Hildebrand Moritz
LG Alheimer/Rotenburg-Bebra
2005
BLS
40
Hofius Johanna
TSV 09 Twiste
2006
BLS
41
Horn Lara
TSV 09 Twiste
2005
BLS
816
Hörnisch Justus
MTV Vernawahlshausen
2004
147
Höß Ciara
TSV Lippoldsberg
2006
BLL
43
Hühn Joscha
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
2006
BLS
44
Hundertmark Tom
TSV 09 Twiste
2006
BLW
45
Jakob Janina
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
2004
BLW
46
Jochum Simon
LAV Kassel
2003
BLS
47
Karges Marius
TV Friedrichstein
2003
BLW
48
Khadr Mika
KSV Baunatal
2006
BLS
49
Kleinadel Lea
TSV Lippoldsberg
2006
BLW
821
Koch Elias
LG Eder
2004
BLL
51
Kölbl Emilia
LG Reinhardswald
2006
BLS
815
Krauß Jannik
LG Diemelsee
2006
BLL
189
Krech Luca Sophie
TV Obersuhl
2005
BLL
182
Krohne Hanna
LG Reinhardswald
2006
BLL
55
Kroll Lukas
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
2004
BLS
149
Kronier Jolina
LG Reinhardswald
2006
BLL
57
Krummel Maja
TSV 09 Twiste
2004
BLS
58
Langendorf Steven
TSV 09 Twiste
2006
BLW
59
Lengyel Amina
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
2005
BLS
60
Losenhausen Elly
TSV 05 Remsfeld
2005
BLS
61
Losenhausen Rachel
TSV 05 Remsfeld
2005
BLS
144
Maiwald Mats
TSV 1908 Bergheim e.V.
2005
BLL
823
Malkomes Larissa
LG Reinhardswald
2003
BLL
64
Martin Clara
LG Reinhardswald
2005
BLS
822
Martin Louisa
LG Eder
2004
BLL
990
Mehmel Noemi
SSC Bad Sooden Allendorf
2006
BLL
66
Mogk Sarah
TV Friedrichstein
2003
BLW
67
Möller Alessia
LAV Kassel
2005
BLS
988
Mrochen Jule
LG Reinhardswald
2005
BLL
70
Müller Lenka
TSV 05 Remsfeld
2006
BLS
884
Müller Bennet
KSV Baunatal
2005
BLL
71
Müller Mira Johanna
KSV Baunatal
2006
BLS
116
Neusel Mia
LG Reinhardswald
2006
BLL
184
Oeste Carolina
LG Alheimer/Rotenburg-Bebra
2005
BLL
186
Otto Josephine
TuSpo Borken
2005
BLL
820
Özdemir Burakcan
TV Friedrichstein
2003
BLL
819
Petter Finia Sophie
TSV 09 Twiste
2004
BLL
77
Pirogov Lilli
TSV 1850/09 Korbach
2004
BLS
78
Purkl Hannah
LG Alheimer/Rotenburg-Bebra
2004
BLW
79
Raschbichler Moritz
LAV Kassel
2003
BLS
80
Ratzkowski Leni
TSV 09 Twiste
2006
BLS
81
Reh Fanny
Eschweger TSV
2005
BLS
992
Reinhardt Jan-Luca
SSC Bad Sooden Allendorf
2006
BLL
82
Rettberg Greta
LG Reinhardswald
2004
BLW
83
Rettberg Jette
LG Reinhardswald
2004
BLW
84
Ried Peer
LAV Kassel
2006
BLS
85
Roß Theresa
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
2006
BLS
808
Rostom Fatima
LG Diemelsee
2006
BLL
957
Rudolph Nele
LG Reinhardswald
2005
BLL
88
Scaffidi Luca
LG Reinhardswald
2005
BLW
89
Schendel Fabia
TSV 1850/09 Korbach
2005
BLW
90
Schiffmann Sophia
TSV 1850/09 Korbach
2004
BLS
91
Schin Nikoletta
LG Reinhardswald
2004
BLW
92
Schmoll Lilly
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
2004
BLS
187
Schober Linda-Deborah
TSV 1908 Bergheim e.V.
2006
BLL
94
Scholl Emma
TSV Frankenberg
2004
BLW
95
Schweizer Hermann
TSV 09 Twiste
2006
BLW
98
Siebert Zoe
LG Reinhardswald
2006
BLW
97
Siebert Malena
LG Reinhardswald
2005
BLW
96
Siebert Jette
LAV Kassel
2003
BLS
99
Siegfried Malia
TSV Frankenberg
2004
BLW
101
Trombello Letizia
KSV Baunatal
2006
BLS
102
Trottier Luca
LG Reinhardswald
2003
BLW
143
Ullrich Carlotta
TV Obersuhl
2006
BLL
104
Utermarck Merle
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
2005
BLS
824
Voigt Kristian
LG Reinhardswald
2006
BLL
106
von Garssen Lauritz
KSV Baunatal
2005
BLS
993
Wachsmuth Amelie
SSC Bad Sooden Allendorf
2004
BLL
107
Waikinat Paul Jannis
TSV 09 Twiste
2004
BLS
813
Weinreich Jannis
LG Diemelsee
2006
BLL
954
Woelker Henrike
VfL Bad Arolsen
2006
BLL
110
Wolzenburg William
LG Reinhardswald
2006
BLW
111
Zabirova Aischa
LAV Kassel
2005
BLS
112
Zappe Silas
LG Diemelsee
2006
BLS
180
Zilke Linea
LG Reinhardswald
2005
BLL
181
Zindel Antonie
LG Reinhardswald
2005
BLL