22. Aug 2021 CAS Meeting International 2021 - Schifflange / Luxemburg

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
315
DOUMONT Damien
AC Dampicourt
BEL
1985
800
305
LAREDJ Miloud
Algeria
ALG
1986
400
250
SCHREINER Kilian
ASC 1990 Breidenbach
GER
1993
5K0
251
HIRSCHHÄUSER Alexander
ASC 1990 Breidenbach
GER
1992
5K0
252
RAU Lorenz
ASC 1990 Breidenbach
GER
1998
5K0
202
COUTELLIER Vera
ASV Köln
GER
1995
1K5
203
JACOBITZ Esther
ASV Köln
GER
1997
1K5
169
TORTELL Marc
Athletics Team Karben
GER
1997
1K5
211
KAMENSCHAK Kevin
Austria
AUT
2004
1K5
234
BEZECNY Emil
Austria
AUT
2004
5K0
273
LEITENBAUER Paul
Austria
AUT
2004
800
121
SCAUNET Vanessa
Belgium
BEL
1996
800
133
OUTTIER Lukas
Belgium
BEL
1996
5K0
135
VERHEYDEN Ruben
Belgium
BEL
2000
1K5
152
VANDELANNOOTE Tibaut
Belgium
BEL
2001
800
153
MOUKRIME Tarik
Belgium
BEL
1992
5K0
172
VAN ACCOM Sofie
Belgium
BEL
1989
1K5
232
JACOBS Brett
Belgium
BEL
1994
HOC
264
VERMEULEN Heleen
Belgium
BEL
2001
800
276
BAILLIEVIER Rani
Belgium
BEL
1998
800
277
IGUACEL Christian
Belgium
BEL
1996
301
DEBOGNIES Simon
Belgium
BEL
1996
1K5
219
BERTEMES Bob
CAB
LUX
1993
KUG
220
MOLL Valentin
CAD
LUX/GER
1999
KUG
313
PETERS Louis
CAEG
LUX
2007
800
156
OLLIVIER Emile
Canada
CAN
1995
HOC
222
SEIL Joe
CAPA
LUX
1995
STA
239
MARTYNOV Nikita
CAS
LUX/UKR
2002
100
325
POTH Luca
CAS
LUX
2004
800
216
HOFFMANN Vera
CELTIC
LUX
1996
1K5
224
QUERINJEAN Ruben
CELTIC
LUX
2001
1K5
221
BERTEMES Bob
CELTIC
LUX
1994
5K0
113
ORTEGA Mauricio
Colombia
COL
1994
DIS
195
KELETELA Dorian
Congo
COD
1999
100
225
LAGARDE François
CSL
FRA
1994
400
218
KANTE Abia
CSL
BEL
2003
100
217
GRETHEN Charel
CSL
LUX
1992
800
275
HENZ Vivien
CSL
LUX
2004
1K5
160
TOUSSAINT Céleste
CSL
FRA
2004
800
280
KLEIN Chiara
CSL
LUX
2005
800
309
BONAMINO Luca
CSL
LUX
1996
400
311
BAUER Anais
CSL
LUX
1993
400
314
LEFEVRE Eloïse
CSL
LUX
2004
800
223
BRAGG Ernest
CSL
LUX/CAN
2004
100
323
HUSTIN Valère
CSL
BEL
1993
800
127
KHADIRI Amine
Cyprus
CYP
1988
1K5
155
LINDGREN Andreas
Denmark
DEN
1998
1K5
109
JOHNSEN Mikael
Denmark
DEN
1992
1K5
159
JENSEN Nick
Denmark
DEN
1991
1K5
293
DEVANTIER William
Denmark
DEN
2000
1K5
131
DUPONCHEL Antoine
France
FRA
1996
KUG
167
DHAINAUT Clement
France
FRA
1997
1K5
170
TISON Quentin
France
FRA
1996
1K5
189
MEERSSEMAN Cyril
France
FRA
2001
1K5
227
ZERRIFI Abdelhamid
France
FRA
1986
1K5
140
HAY Hugo
France
FRA
1997
1K5
107
RANC Julien
France
FRA
1996
1K5
288
BROSSIER Amandine
France
FRA
1995
400
289
BELHADJ Mehdi
France
FRA
1995
1K5
123
PINGPANK Maximilian
Germany
GER
1999
1K5
154
SCHNEIDER Velten
Germany
GER
1999
1K5
158
KOCH Marc
Germany
GER
1994
400
161
ABELE Lukas
Germany
GER
1997
1K5
163
PAHLITZSCH Karolina
Germany
GER
1994
400
164
KOLBERG Majtie
Germany
GER
1999
800
180
WAGNER Julian
Germany
GER
1998
100
181
SANDERS Manuel
Germany
GER
1998
400
183
KESSLER Christoph
Germany
GER
1995
1K5
184
BRANDT Torben
Germany
GER
1995
DIS
117
MERGENTHALER Jens
Germany
GER
1997
1K5
101
MEISL Verena
Germany
GER
2001
249
SCHMIT Roy
Germany
GER
1991
100
258
KRUBALLY Lamin
Germany
GER
1995
STA
259
ZERNIKEL Oleg
Germany
GER
1995
STA
261
BIENENFELD Aaron
Germany
GER
1997
1K5
290
KLEIN Hanna
Germany
GER
1993
1K5
304
MONTAG Jennifer
Germany
GER
1998
100
307
SLUKA Maximilian
Germany
GER
2000
1K5
317
HORNIG Florian
Germany
GER
2000
HOC
322
REUTHER Marc
Germany
GER
1996
800
100
HAYDOCK-WILSON Alex
Great Britain
GBR
1999
400
122
DAVEY Lewis
Great Britain
GBR
2000
400
132
OKORO Efekemo
Great Britain
GBR
1992
400
139
FRY Izzy
Great Britain
GBR
2000
1K5
194
WEBB Jamie
Great Britain
GBR
1994
1K5
229
GORDON Samuel
Great Britain
GBR
1994
100
230
BAKER Niclas
Great Britain
GBR
1994
400
231
HILLYARD Amy
Great Britain
GBR
1995
400
265
RAMDHAN Tommy
Great Britain
GBR
1996
100
271
BOFFEY Isabelle
Great Britain
GBR
2000
800
146
THOMAS Jahisha
Great Britain
GBR
1994
WEI
148
METZGER Kevin
Great Britain
GBR
1997
400
177
ROBERTSON Andrew
Great Britain
GBR
1990
100
246
HINRIKSDOTTIR Anita
Iceland
ISL
1996
800
176
REZA Mohammed
Iran
IRI
1989
5K0
114
GHANBARZADEH Keyvan
Iran
IRI
1990
HOC
142
MOONEY Claire
Ireland
IRL
1992
800
179
LYNCH Aoife
Ireland
IRL
1999
100
118
HEALY Phil
Ireland
IRL
1994
400
241
KIRK Katie
Ireland
IRL
1993
800
260
McCANN Luke
Ireland
IRL
1998
800
228
OLATUNDE Israel
Ireland
IRL
2002
100
287
FITZSIMONS John
Ireland
IRL
1998
800
198
HAIM Yeonathan
Israel
ISR
2000
1K5
171
MATTAGLIANO Joyce
Italy
ITA
1994
1K5
124
FABBRI Leonardo
Italy
ITA
1997
KUG
295
LEVY Jura
Jamaica
JAM
1990
100
296
WRIGHT Chad
Jamaica
JAM
1991
DIS
297
BENTLEY Michael
Jamaica
JAM
1999
100
303
HYDE Shian
Jamaica
JAM
1996
100
326
CLARKE Edward
Jamaica
JAM
1995
100
193
SATO Ryo
Japan
JPN
1994
HOC
182
DE SMET Tibo
Koninklijke Racing Club Gent
BEL
1999
800
308
RUTSCH Constantin
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2000
STA
312
BAXHEINRICH Steffen
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
1999
1K5
272
NIEMELA Alexander
LG Teck
GER
2000
1K5
165
BERTASIUS Simas
Lithuania
LTU
1993
1K5
185
RANDHAWA Nauraj
Malaysia
MAS
1992
HOC
214
NABIL Oussama
Morocco
MAR
1996
238
ZAHAFI Moad
Morocco
MAR
1998
800
294
BELHANBEL Nader
Morocco
MAR
1994
1K5
134
SLOOT Bregje
Netherlands
NED
2000
800
166
EKPO Nsikak
Netherlands
NED
2003
100
186
VOORIPS Suzanne
Netherlands
NED
1993
800
187
DAMINK Marissa
Netherlands
NED
1995
800
188
BUIGEL Bram
Netherlands
NED
1995
800
206
VELLINGA Jaap Gerben
Netherlands
NED
1994
1K5
207
MEIJER Bernice
Netherlands
NED
1996
800
237
ABDI ALI Mahadi
Netherlands
NED
1995
5K0
106
POELMANN Sven
Netherlands
NED
1997
KUG
242
EMANUELSON Shaquille
Netherlands
NED
2000
DIS
243
AMELS Douwe
Netherlands
NED
1991
HOC
244
VAN RIEL Rick
Netherlands
NED
2002
1K5
269
VAN HOOREN Bas
Netherlands
NED
1991
5K0
115
VAN OORSCHOT Priscilla
Netherlands
NED
1996
800
291
PAULINA Hensley
Netherlands
NED
1993
100
292
BURNET Taymir
Netherlands
NED
1992
100
102
JOHANSEN Mathias
Norway
NOR
1998
100
103
MEINSETH Even
Norway
NOR
1996
100
105
EINAN Markus
Norway
NOR
1997
800
108
MEINSETH Ingvild
Norway
NOR
1999
100
110
FROYNES Amanda
Norway
NOR
1998
800
111
VRALE Solveig
Norway
NOR
1999
800
119
BAKKETUN Andreas Haara
Norway
NOR
2001
400
321
THOMPSON Luca
Norway
NOR
2000
800
144
GACKA Kinga
Poland
POL
2001
400
145
KROLIK Kinga
Poland
POL
1999
1K5
191
GALANT Martyna
Poland
POL
1995
1K5
279
KOWALUK Dariusz
Poland
POL
1996
400
318
STOJ Bartolomiej
Poland
POL
1996
DIS
209
AZEVEDO Catia
Portugal
POR
1994
400
212
BAZOLO Lorene
Portugal
POR
1983
100
129
DOS SANTOS Ricardo
Portugal
POR
1994
400
143
GINDORF Damian
PST Trier
GER
1994
800
125
ROTARU-KOTTMANN Alina
Romania
ROU
1993
WEI
213
FEDYAEV Maksim
Russia
RUS
1997
400
215
KOROTCHENKO Ksenyia
Russia
RUS
2001
400
278
ONUFRIYENKO Olga
Russia
RUS
1999
1K5
286
ULOGE Svetlana
Russia
RUS
1986
800
299
MIHALINEC Maja
Slovenia
SLO
1989
100
300
HORVAT Anita
Slovenia
SLO
1996
400
137
HERMANSSON Hanna
Sweden
SWE
1989
1K5
138
NGARAMBE Yolanda
Sweden
SWE
1991
1K5
147
HÖGARDH Caroline
Sweden
SWE
1992
1K5
174
LUNDSKOG Alexander
Sweden
SWE
1996
800
175
DANIELSON Emil
Sweden
SWE
1997
1K5
253
BAHTA Meraf
Sweden
SWE
1989
1K5
254
PIHLSTRÖM Samuel
Sweden
SWE
2000
1K5
255
ABERG Benjamin
Sweden
SWE
1995
800
130
HASSAN Suldan
Sweden
SWE
1998
1K5
302
NILSSON Sebastian
Sweden
SWE
1998
1K5
256
SCHERRER Chiara
Switzerland
SUI
1996
1K5
257
PFÜLLER Antje
Switzerland
SUI
2002
1K5
168
DUNKEL Marsha
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1995
400
274
HELIOS Ksenia
TV Homburg
GER
2005
283
YAKOVENKO Dmytro
Ukraine
UKR
1992
HOC
282
O'TOOLE Garret
United States of America
USA
1995
1K5
319
JACQUEMIN Julian
WACO
BEL
1999
800