19. Jun 2021 Challenge Tageblatt 4 RBUAP/CAD - Dudelange

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
3501
AALALA Lyna
CAD
LUX
2010
2627
ANGELSBERG Lara
CELTIC
LUX
2006
4177
ARNOULD Léo-Paul
FOLA
FRA
2010
4215
AUXENFANTS Nina
CSL
LUX
2006
1826
AVERJANOVS Arturs
CSL
LAT
2011
3277
BAATZ Jim
CELTIC
LUX
2011
4055
BACK Cosima
FOLA
LUX
2011
2125
BARBERIS Matilde
CSL
ITA
2007
3645
BARRAULT Chloé
CSL
LUX
2011
3728
BAUSTERT Margot
CAB
LUX
2010
2803
BEISSEL Chloé
CSL
LUX
2011
2057
BELLUCCI Carla
CAD
FRA
2006
4116
BERGERT Luca
CELTIC
LUX
2010
3166
BERTEMES Louis
CELTIC
LUX
2011
3019
BIDNYI Mark
CSL
UKR
2011
3839
BIEUX Edwige
CELTIC
LUX
2010
1479
BLOOMER Akiko Enola
CSL
LUX
2010
1836
BOCK Guillaume
CAEG
LUX
2010
1513
BOEVER Laurie
FOLA
LUX
2006
4091
BOJANOVIC Ilena
CAS
LUX
2011
3797
BOSSUYT Esther
CSL
BEL
2007
1722
BOURG Nolwenn
CSL
FRA
2006
9315
BOUWMEISTER Philine
CAEG
NED
2007
3275
BRANDENBURGER Pia
CELTIC
LUX
2007
2014
BRESSLER Leonie
CAD
LUX
2006
3069
BRITO RODRIGUES Catarina
CSL
POR
2011
3376
BUCHLER Lisa
CELTIC
LUX
2011
2839
CARRASCO JASICZEK Tadeusz
CSL
ESP
2011
3338
CARVALHO ALVES Evan
CAS
LUX
2010
2093
CASTELAIN-CHISTOVA Elisabeth
CSL
FRA
2007
4121
CESARI Camille
FOLA
FRA
2011
4242
CHARLESWORTH Clara
LIAL
LUX
2010
3000
CICCONE Julia
CSL
ITA
2007
2170
CONTER Yann
FOLA
LUX
2010
3411
CORREIA HUGHES Morgan
CAEG
POR
2007
1015
D'ALIMONTE Edgar
CSL
LUX
2010
1196
DALLE Victor
CSL
FRA
2007
1527
DE BACKER-MULLER Noah
CAD
LUX
2007
3323
DE MENEZES CARVALHO Gabriel
CAD
POR
2010
3339
DELARUE Noa
CSL
FRA
2007
9314
DIVO Julie
CAD
LUX
2006
1287
DO CARMO Milli
CAD
LUX
2011
2055
DO CARMO Lena
CAD
LUX
2006
3398
DOLLENDORF Lou
CSL
LUX
2007
1351
ELCHEROTH Mia
LIAL
LUX
2006
3442
ELCHEROTH Lena
LIAL
LUX
2010
3164
FAUST Fränz
CELTIC
LUX
2010
2283
FOLSCHEID Colin
CAD
LUX
2010
9370
FOLSCHEID Lou
CAD
LUX
2011
3392
FOUX Iris
CAS
LUX
2006
2176
FRIEDERICH Emilie
LIAL
LUX
2007
3510
GAJIC Neda
CELTIC
LUX
2011
3384
GIAMPIETRO Alessio
CSL
ITA
2011
2211
GILLEN Tessy Marie-Sophie
CELTIC
LUX
2011
1732
GILLENGERTEN Leo
FOLA
LUX
2011
1740
GIWER Joris
CAEG
LUX
2010
4049
GLEIS Manon
CSL
LUX
2007
1040
GOEBEL Bob
CSL
LUX
2007
9310
GONCALVES RIBEIRO Sara
CAD
LUX
2010
1441
GOURDAIN Alexis
CSL
FRA
2006
2844
GREMLING Maud
CELTIC
LUX
2010
9369
GROBEN Lee-Anne
CAS
LUX
2011
1840
HALSDORF Kendra
CAS
LUX
2011
3341
HEINTZ Tim
CAS
LUX
2010
4061
HEINZ Gioia
CSL
LUX
2007
4064
HELMINGER Yari
CSL
LUX
2010
1490
HELMINGER Shaheen
CSL
LUX
2007
3222
HEMMEN Nik
CELTIC
LUX
2010
2132
HERR Frédéric
CSL
LUX
2010
3170
HILBERT Charles
CELTIC
LUX
2011
2562
HILGER Charel
CAPA
LUX
2010
1694
HOFFMANN Liz
CAEG
LUX
2010
4206
HULTEN Max
CAD
LUX
2011
3400
HUREMOVIC Kiana
CAB
LUX
2011
9311
HURT Arthur
CSL
LUX
2011
1946
HUSTING Marta Maria Vera
FOLA
LUX
2011
3779
ISEKIN Lina
CAD
LUX
2011
4038
JONES Vivienne
CSL
LUX/GBR
2011
3022
JONES Miles
CSL
LUX
2010
1564
KAELL Joshua Francis
CAEG
LUX
2011
1905
KAELL Eva
CAB
LUX
2007
2996
KAPINAJOVÁ Hana
CSL
SVK
2010
2961
KARL Emma
CSL
LUX
2006
3745
KAYSER Lori
CSL
LUX
2011
1285
KEMP Lola
FOLA
LUX
2006
1989
KIRSCH ADOMATIS Jan Niclas Josy
CAD
LUX
2010
2925
KLEIN SCHLENTZ Claire
CAD
LUX
2007
9313
KNUDSEN Maya
CAS
LUX
2011
4087
KOCH Jamie
CAEG
LUX
2011
3690
KORNELIS Amélie
CELTIC
LUX
2010
4089
KOTECKÝ Jáchym
CELTIC
CZE
2011
2975
KRÖGER Ava
CAB
LUX
2010
2432
KURTISI Mila
CELTIC
LUX
2011
9374
LACAF Luana
CAS
LUX
2010
2010
LAMY Rachel
CELTIC
LUX
2010
4204
LANNERS Mia
CELTIC
LUX
2010
1408
LASSINE Glenn
CSL
LUX
2006
2593
LEBEDEVA Arina
CSL
RUS
2007
4139
LEISTICO Lisa
CELTIC
LUX
2010
2473
LENSMENT Elise
CSL
EST
2011
3435
LIAKAKOU Maria
CSL
GRE
2007
2681
LIEBERMANN Arthur
CSL
LUX
2011
3586
LISBOA Mylo
CELTIC
LUX
2011
1633
LUDOVICY Hannah
CAPA
LUX
2010
2389
LUDZACK Dean
CSL
LUX
2010
3533
MALLINGER Nahla
CAB
LUX
2011
2969
MAMBETSHAEV Ildar
CSL
LUX
2011
2037
MATGEN Charleen
CELTIC
LUX
2007
1926
MAYER Lucy
CAD
LUX
2010
2428
MEIS Mara
CELTIC
LUX
2011
1921
MERGEN Andy
CAB
LUX
2011
1155
MEYERS Dylan
CAD
LUX
2007
2892
MILTGEN May
CSL
LUX
2010
3110
MOLITOR Leo
CELTIC
LUX
2011
2247
MOLITOR Noélie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
2090
MOOG Paul
CAEG
LUX
2010
3749
MULRENNAN Paul
CAD
LUX
2010
3651
O'CONNELL Joseph
CAD
IRL
2010
1364
PARANT Solange Virginie
CSL
FRA
2011
1631
PECHON Daria
CAPA
BEL
2011
4183
PEIGNOIS Jules
CAB
LUX
2011
1017
PIERI Julia
LIAL
LUX
2007
4222
PINTO Leo
CAEG
LUX
2010
9371
PLETSCHETTE Pit
CAPA
LUX
2011
3956
POOS Yara
CAS
LUX
2010
2662
POSPISIL Peter
CSL
SVK
2011
2561
PURAYE Yaara
CAEG
LUX
2007
3694
PÜTZ Nela
CAS
LUX
2007
2880
RACKÉ Anna
CSL
LUX
2011
1009
RAGOT Maxime
CAEG
LUX
2010
4175
RAUEN Lou
CSL
LUX
2011
1615
REITER Anne
CELTIC
LUX
2011
3705
REUTER Amalia
CAD
LUX
2010
1715
RISCHARD Shirley
CAD
LUX
2007
4136
RONKAR Philip
FOLA
LUX
2011
9312
SAHMAN Sheila
CAS
LUX
2011
3425
SAKITA Erin Lenda Benie
CAS
LUX
2011
4218
SCHAAF Tim
CELTIC
LUX
2010
1083
SCHAEFFER Andy
CAD
LUX
2010
2683
SCHILTZ Manon
CAEG
LUX
2010
4227
SCHILTZ Dana
CAB
LUX
2011
2214
SCHMIT Estelle
CSL
LUX
2011
2285
SCHMIT Julien Edmond John
CAD
LUX
2011
4090
SCHMIT Vicky
CAB
LUX
2010
2418
SCHOEBEN Guillaume
CELTIC
LUX
2010
2930
SGUAZZIN Alessia
CAD
LUX
2006
3213
SIMON Nanda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
1817
SONDORE Stella
CSL
LAT
2011
3714
SOUVIGNIER Léna
CELTIC
LUX
2006
4074
SOW Seydina Mohamed
CSL
SEN
2007
2471
STEFANETTI Nick
CAEG
LUX
2010
4187
STEINBACH Sophie
CAPA
LUX
2011
3266
STEINBACH Lisa
CAPA
LUX
2010
3971
STEINER Tim
CELTIC
LUX
2010
2077
STRACKS Timothée
CSL
LUX
2011
4052
STRASSER Louise
CELTIC
LUX
2010
2221
SUAREZ MARTINEZ Sofia
CSL
ESP
2011
1143
SUAREZ MARTINEZ Diego
CSL
ESP
2011
2795
TALEVIC Dalija
CAD
LUX
2007
2180
THEISEN Olivier
CAD
LUX
2011
1805
THIEL Emma
CELTIC
LUX
2011
3676
THILL Laure
CELTIC
LUX
2006
1048
THILL GOEREND Dayna
CAD
LUX
2010
2326
TOTERA Lena Marie
CAS
LUX
2010
9372
UNGEHEUER Sarah
CAPA
LUX
2011
2494
USELDINGER Théo
CELTIC
LUX
2010
2517
USELDINGER Chloé
CELTIC
LUX
2007
2007
VAESSEN AABY Matilda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
2279
VEGAS-BACCI Gabriel
CAD
LUX
2011
3775
VERNARDOS Vasileios
CSL
GRC
2010
4161
VILLAIN Zélie
CAD
LUX
2011
4125
VLAD Alycia
CAS
LUX
2010
3444
WAGNER Maxime
CSL
LUX
2010
2280
WAMPACH Henri Jude
FOLA
LUX
2010
2272
WARKEN Julie
CAEG
LUX
2007
2750
WARKEN Léo
CAS
LUX
2011
2966
WEBER Tun
CAEG
LUX
2010
3622
WEBER PETROVA Anastasia
CAB
LUX
2010
1812
WEBER PETROVA Ina Sofia
CAB
LUX
2006
3324
WEILER Anne
CAPA
LUX
2007
2310
WEISS Lorie
CAPA
LUX
2010
2273
WINCKEL Flo
FOLA
LUX
2011
3295
WOLFF Leonardo
FOLA
LUX
2011
3650
ZEIMET Laura
CAD
LUX
2010