28. - 29. Mai 2021 Landesmeisterschaft U14 U18 und 10.000m - Salzburg

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
1
Zidar Elias
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2005
2
Keinrath Magdalena
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2005
3
Wergles Joseph-Alexander
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2000
4
Hirczy Dominik
WSV Bad Hofgastein
AUT
1999
10K
5
Innerhofer Hans-Peter
LC Oberpinzgau
AUT
1995
10K
9
Wagenleitner Therese
ASV Salzburg ZV LA
AUT
1981
10K
10
Zauner Markus
ESIN-Sportclub
AUT
1994
10K
11
Waldbauer Laurenz
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2001
SPE
18
Fuchs Elisabeth
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2003
100
Morales Maria
ASV Salzburg ZV LA
AUT
1965
10K
102
Kiendler Hermann
ASV Salzburg ZV LA
AUT
1963
103
Kiendler Rafael
ASV Salzburg ZV LA
AUT
2004
104
Seyss-Inquart Michael
ASV Salzburg ZV LA
AUT
1983
10K
105
Vogelsang Edgar
ASV Salzburg ZV LA
AUT
1965
400
106
Grubmüller Jakob
ATSV Salzburg
AUT
2004
107
Hölzl Daniel
ESIN-Sportclub
AUT
1990
10K
108
Sallhofer Tobias
ESIN-Sportclub
AUT
1997
10K
110
Gerstlohner Christoph
Lauftreff Nußdorf
AUT
1984
10K
111
Knoblechner Alexander
Lauftreff Nußdorf
AUT
1988
10K
112
Sassnink Hannah
LC Aichach
GER
1986
10K
113
Sassnink Michael
LC Aichach
GER
1980
10K
115
Innerhofer Manuel
LC Oberpinzgau
AUT
1995
10K
116
Aigner Zahra
LC Saalfelden
AUT
2004
3K0
117
Ambrosch Sebastian
LC Villach
AUT
2005
800
118
Edenhauser Lena Maria
Leichtathletik Team Salzburg
AUT
2006
119
Fuchs Magdalena
Leichtathletik Team Salzburg
AUT
2008
120
Fuchs Sarah
Leichtathletik Team Salzburg
AUT
2008
121
Oblasser Alina
Leichtathletik Team Salzburg
AUT
1999
400
122
Offner Sophie
Leichtathletik Team Salzburg
AUT
2009
123
Paschinger Sophie
Leichtathletik Team Salzburg
AUT
2004
WEI
124
Rohrmoser Hannah
Leichtathletik Team Salzburg
AUT
2005
125
Schusser Ronja
Leichtathletik Team Salzburg
AUT
2010
126
Simon Amira
Leichtathletik Team Salzburg
AUT
2004
127
Wimmer Ana-Sarina
Leichtathletik Team Salzburg
AUT
2010
128
Wörter Luise
Leichtathletik Team Salzburg
AUT
2008
129
Krause Ian
Leichtathletik Team Salzburg
AUT
2005
WEI
130
Osaigbovo Destiny
Leichtathletik Team Salzburg
NGR
2005
131
Rakulj Tristan
Leichtathletik Team Salzburg
AUT
2004
132
Rauscher Alexander
Leichtathletik Team Salzburg
AUT
2005
WEI
133
Schusser Lukas
Leichtathletik Team Salzburg
AUT
2008
134
Stättner Lukas
Leichtathletik Team Salzburg
AUT
2008
135
Wienerroither Veliz Camilo Santiago
Leichtathletik Team Salzburg
AUT
2008
136
Hocheder Regina
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel
GER
2003
137
Selimovic Mesud
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel
GER
2001
138
Freyer Moritz
SC Ainring
GER
2005
1K5
139
Bauböck Emelie
TrumerTriTeam
AUT
2008
1K2
140
Baumgartner Leonie
TrumerTriTeam
AUT
2010
141
Frisch Eva
TrumerTriTeam
AUT
2007
1K5
142
Osterland Lisa Christine
TrumerTriTeam
AUT
1999
10K
143
Reich Julia
TrumerTriTeam
AUT
2009
1K2
144
Reich Lara
TrumerTriTeam
AUT
2008
1K2
145
Frisch Clemens
TrumerTriTeam
AUT
2009
1K2
146
Frisch Felix
TrumerTriTeam
AUT
2005
1K5
147
Stefke Jürgen
TrumerTriTeam
GER
1977
10K
148
Bosin Annabella
Union LA Eugendorf
AUT
2009
149
Prechtl Paul
Union LA Eugendorf
AUT
2006
150
Aschauer Anna
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2009
151
Aschauer Marie
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2011
152
Aschner Stefanie
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2009
153
Baumgartner Sarah
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2007
154
Buchner Anna Maria
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2006
155
Demoulin Tabea
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2006
156
Feldner Sophia
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2004
158
Greicha Ella
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2006
159
Gruber Ann-Kathrin
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2005
160
Haller Isabella Marie
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2007
161
Hassler Isabella
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2006
163
Kaiser Eva-Maria
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2007
164
Hopfgartner Katharina
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2010
165
Kincses Sophie
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2004
3K0
166
Kofler Julia
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2006
167
Kolmbauer Maya
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2009
168
Königsbauer Viktoria Elisabeth
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2007
WEI
169
Kürten Angelina
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
GER
2005
3K0
170
Löffler Emilia
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2006
171
Lokvencova Victoria
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
CZE
2004
400
172
Lorenz Nina
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2000
173
Lußnig Lara-Joy
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2007
174
Moser Ana
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2005
175
Polster Lilli
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2007
176
Putz Valentina
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2005
177
Schausberger Mia-Sophie
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2005
178
Schwarzer Emma
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2008
1K2
179
Schwarzer Hanna
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2005
180
Seidl Lea Sophie
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2005
181
Skaardal Silvie
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2009
182
Steiner Julia
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
CZE
2010
183
Stöger Katharina
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2003
184
Strasser Valentina
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
1999
185
Thalmann Philomena
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2005
186
Tureczek Shanna
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2003
KUG
187
Watteck Clara
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2006
188
Del-Negro Paul
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2004
189
Dutka Laurenz
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2008
190
Hassler Alexander
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2003
400
191
Kaserer Matthias
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
1984
SPE
192
Krien Lennert
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
GER
2004
193
Pabinger Leon
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2007
194
Peterka Jan
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
SLO
2006
195
Pfisterer Silas
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2008
196
Rehrl Nico
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2007
197
Rohrmoser Rupert
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2006
198
Schimpl Bernhard
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2007
199
Schwarzl Oliver
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2005
200
Stiper Lukas
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
1999