09. Mai 2021 Meeting Ouvert - Dudelange

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
1017
PIERI Julia
LIAL
LUX
2007
HOC
1064
HILBERT Anne
CELTIC
LUX
2001
DIS
1159
COSTANTINI Luca
CAD
LUX
2006
HOC
1188
WENSVEEN GROU Kiara
LIAL
LUX
2003
100
1214
FUNCK Wendy
CELTIC
LUX
2004
1272
SPAGNOLI Valerio
CAS
LUX
2003
100
1303
MATHIAS Charline
CSL
LUX
1992
400
1324
POTH Luca
CAS
LUX
2004
200
1351
ELCHEROTH Mia
LIAL
LUX
2006
200
1408
LASSINE Glenn
CSL
LUX
2006
1664
MICHEL Benjamin
CELTIC
LUX
2000
1735
WEBER Felix
CAEG
LUX
2003
100
1768
HAVÉ Yana
CAEG
LUX
1999
400
1812
WEBER PETROVA Ina Sofia
CAB
LUX
2006
1842
SCHEVERS Laureen
CAS
LUX
2005
100
1891
KANTE Abia
CSL
BEL
2003
1894
HABSCHEID Tom
CAD
LUX
1986
KUG
2007
VAESSEN AABY Matilda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
HOC
2038
LIETZ Nora
CAEG
LUX
2003
200
2055
DO CARMO Lena
CAD
LUX
2006
100
2057
BELLUCCI Carla
CAD
FRA
2006
2126
STRAUS Shawn
CAPA
LUX
2003
DIS
2176
FRIEDERICH Emilie
LIAL
LUX
2007
2230
FRIEDERICH David
LIAL
LUX
2005
2242
LESER Sophie
CAD
LUX
2002
100
2253
CARON Olivier
CAD
FRA
1991
2323
BAUER Anais
CSL
LUX
1993
2379
CALMES Céline
CAS
LUX
2004
400
2421
BÄCKER Noah
CAD
LUX
2002
100
2536
NOSBUSCH Claude
LIAL
LUX
2007
2579
CIBANGO Bliss
CSL
LUX
2002
100
2620
LAMESCH Lili
CAD
LUX
2002
2635
BIDAINE Pol
CAB
LUX
1993
2643
ANDRESINI Marino
CAB
LUX
2005
2733
SCHMITZ Lenny
CAPA
LUX
2003
100
2794
KRAMER Hannah
LIAL
LUX
2007
KUG
2830
BODEUX Olivia
CAD
BEL
1992
2845
BEBON Quentin
CAB
LUX
1996
100
2889
BOURSCHEID Mia
CAD
LUX
2006
HOC
2891
BOURSCHEID ép. QUINTUS Tommy
CAD
LUX
1977
HOC
2894
BOURSCHEID Jon
CAD
LUX
2004
HOC
2895
SEIL Joe
CAPA
LUX
1995
STA
3018
WALLIG David
CSL
LUX
2004
3045
PRATI Ali Hachim
CELTIC
ITA
2000
3051
SCHMIDT Chloé
CAEG
LUX
2001
400
3064
HILGER Philippe
FOLA
LUX
1999
400
3070
WEBER Christopher
CAB
LUX
1996
200
3076
AUER Michael
CAD
SUI
1997
3161
BECKER Lena
CAD
LUX
2004
3207
KOHL Annette
CAD
LUX
1963
3275
BRANDENBURGER Pia
CELTIC
LUX
2007
3353
PEIGNEUX Guillaume
CELTIC
BEL
1996
400
3365
EVORA DELGADO Lionel
CSL
LUX
1996
400
3366
WEILER Liz
CAD
LUX
1991
400
3371
de CALBIAC Paul
LIAL
FRA
2004
3427
BELLUCCI Matteo
CAD
FRA
2003
400
3438
DAUCH Raphaël
LIAL
LUX
2005
KUG
3467
SCHLAMMES Ben
CELTIC
LUX
2004
200
3536
KREMER Nadine
CAD
LUX
1994
3547
JUNCKER Olivier
FOLA
LUX
2002
200
3595
BOSSUYT Judith
CSL
BEL
2004
DIS
3615
CHAUSSY Jennifer
CAD
LUX
1994
KUG
3673
DOSTERT Luc
CAS
LUX
2002
3694
PÜTZ Nela
CAS
LUX
2007
100
3708
TOCK Loris
CAPA
LUX
2003
200
3714
SOUVIGNIER Léna
CELTIC
LUX
2006
3718
BOUSSONG Olivier
CAD
LUX
1995
3730
LEFEVRE Charline
CSL
LUX
2002
400
3763
ROSSI Sandrine
CAB
LUX
1995
3792
LÉONARD Elisabeth
CAD
BEL
1989
HOC
3797
BOSSUYT Esther
CSL
BEL
2007
DIS
3835
KUTTEN Caroline
CAD
LUX
2004
3869
BERTEMES Vincent
LIAL
LUX
2004
3909
MULLER Béryl
CAS
LUX
2004
100
3915
PIERI Mattea
LIAL
LUX
2005
200
4015
TEIXEIRA Jory
CELTIC
LUX
2005
200
4016
LUX
0
4017
LUX
0
4018
LUX
0