01. Mai 2021 CD Competitie 2021 - Terneuzen

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
1
Aa Leo
AV56 JD
NED
2008
2
Aarts André
AV56 JD
NED
2008
DT
3
Aberkrom Mirjam
Delta sport MD
NED
2008
HJ SP JT
4
Adams Peter
AV56 JD
NED
2008
80M
5
Aerts Kees
AV56 JD
NED
2008
6
Aker Ton
AV56 JD
NED
2008
7
Akkerman Roelf
AV56 JD
NED
2008
80M
8
Akkerman-Smits Anja
Delta sport MD
NED
2008
9
Alberts Nico
AV56 JD
NED
2008
10
Andel Ton
AV56 JD
NED
2008
DT
11
Andrea Werner
AV56 JD
NED
2008
12
Anholt Annie
Delta sport MD
NED
2008
SP
13
Augustin Mary
Delta sport MD
NED
2008
14
Avendonk Jack
AV56 JD
NED
2008
15
Bakel Henk
Delta sport JD
NED
2008
16
Bakker Arnjan
Delta sport JD
NED
2008
17
Bakker Ben
Delta sport JD
NED
2008
1K0
18
Bakker Klaas
Delta sport JD
NED
2008
DT
19
Bakx Wan
Delta sport JD
NED
2008
20
Beaart Eric
Delta sport JD
NED
2008
21
Beckhoven Toine
Delta sport JD
NED
2008
22
Beek Marleen
Delta sport MD
NED
2008
1K0
23
Beijens Henk
Delta sport JD
NED
2008
DT
24
Bellekom Marcel
Delta sport JD
NED
2008
25
Berden Leonie
Delta sport MD
NED
2008
SP
26
Berg Erik
Dewielingen JD
NED
2008
27
Bergervoet Jos
Dewielingen JD
NED
2008
28
Berkel Gerhard
Dewielingen JD
NED
2008
DT
29
Berkum Jurgen
Dewielingen JD
NED
2008
30
Bijl Willem
Dewielingen JD
NED
2008
DT
31
Bijnen Harry
Dewielingen JD
NED
2008
DT
32
Blerck Cees
Dewielingen JD
NED
2008
SP DT
33
Bloemsaat Maria
Delta sport MD
NED
2008
34
Blommestijn Michelle
Delta sport MD
NED
2008
35
Blommestijn Peter
Dewielingen JD
NED
2008
36
Blommestijn-Euser Laura
Delta sport MD
NED
2008
LJ SP
37
Boeijen Cor
Dewielingen JD
NED
2008
38
Boelens Helen
Delta sport MD
NED
2008
LJ
39
Boer Paul
Dewielingen JD
NED
2008
40
Boer Robert
RKHAV JD
NED
2008
80M
41
Bökenkamp Erwin
RKHAV JD
NED
2008
42
Bolte Annemieke
Delta sport MD
NED
2008
SP
43
Bömer David
RKHAV JD
NED
2008
44
Boon Roland
RKHAV JD
NED
2008
SP DT
45
Boon Willem
RKHAV JD
NED
2008
DT
46
Boonstra Michiel
RKHAV JD
NED
2008
80H
47
Boorsma Petra
Scheldesport MD
NED
2008
1K0
48
Bos Michel
RKHAV JD
NED
2008
49
Bosch Bas
RKHAV JD
NED
2008
DT
50
Bosman Gillis
RKHAV JD
NED
2008
51
Bosman Jannemien
Scheldesport MD
NED
2008
52
Botter Eveline
Scheldesport MD
NED
2008
1K0
53
Boven Frans
RKHAV JD
NED
2008
54
Braak Cor
RKHAV JD
NED
2008
55
Braak Milco
RKHAV JD
NED
2008
SP DT
56
Brasser Jolande
Scheldesport MD
NED
2008
SP
57
Bremen Mirjam
Scheldesport MD
NED
2008
SP
58
Bronwasser Jeroen
RKHAV JD
NED
2008
HJ LJ
59
Bruinsma Geert
RKHAV JD
NED
2008
80M
60
Buijs Ad
RKHAV JD
NED
2008
HJ
61
Bulten Frank
RKHAV JD
NED
2008
HJ
62
Bunschoten-Kriek Coby
Scheldesport MD
NED
2008
60H
63
Buwalda Jan
RKHAV JD
NED
2008
1K0
64
Carati Roel
RKHAV JD
NED
2008
65
Caulil Gaby
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
80M
66
Cornelis Jan
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
HJ
67
Cost-Schreurs Lia
Scheldesport MD
NED
2008
SP
68
Crützen Paul
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
HJ
69
Cuijlits Hans
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
70
Dam Rens
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
HJ
71
Datema Cor
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
80M
72
Dekker Rob
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
HJ
73
Demkes Dirk-Jan
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
80M
74
Derks Monique
Scheldesport MD
NED
2008
60H
75
Diepen Ron
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
80M
76
Dijk Anne
Scheldesport MD
NED
2008
1K0
77
Dijk Frank
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
78
Dijk Geert
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
79
Dijk Han
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
SP DT
80
Dijk Hans
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
80M
81
Dijk Henk
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
80H
82
Dijk Ingrid
Scheldesport MD
NED
2008
SP
83
Dijkstra Klaas
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
84
Doest Joost
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
1K0
85
Dols Niekol
Scheldesport MD
NED
2008
1K0
86
Doorn Harald
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
HJ
87
Dorregeest Evert
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
1K0
88
Dorst Cock
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
89
Dortmont Ronnie
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
80M
90
Dost Marcel
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
HJ
91
Drabben Helmut
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
92
Drijfhout Michel
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
1K0
93
Duijf Jan
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
80M
94
Duijf-Merkx Helene
Scheldesport MD
NED
2008
SP
95
Dunnewind Giny
Scheldesport MD
NED
2008
96
Ebbekink-Tukkers Hanny
Scheldesport MD
NED
2008
SP
97
Eck Henk
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
80M
98
Egdom Peter
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
HJ
99
Eijkenboom Ron
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
100
Eikendal-Zijderlaan Ester
Scheldesport MD
NED
2008
1K0
101
Elsbeek Marc
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
SP
102
Empel Jan
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
SP DT
103
Engelhart Johan
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
104
Fergus Paul
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
105
Fertoute Fouad
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
106
Fiering Marcel
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
80M
107
Fierkens Titus
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
1K0
108
Flipsen Henk
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
109
Florusse Ko
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
110
Florusse-Van der Koogh Wil
Scheldesport MD
NED
2008
SP
111
Florusse-Van Der Koogh Wil
Scheldesport MD
NED
2008
112
Flücht Uli
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
113
Francois Dennis
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
114
Fransen-Van Eldik Anja
Scheldesport MD
NED
2008
115
Galen Regina
Scheldesport MD
NED
2008
SP JT
116
Geel-Herlaar Simone
Scheldesport MD
NED
2008
117
Gent Leo
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
118
Gentle Glenn
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
119
Geursen Pascal
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
120
Giels Anja
Scheldesport MD
NED
2008
60M
121
Giezen Kees
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
HJ
122
Gils Marc
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
123
Ginneken Hans
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
SP
124
Giskes Dirk-Jan
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
125
Goedhart Marjan
Scheldesport MD
NED
2008
LJ SP
126
Goossens Theo
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
SP DT
127
Grapendaal Hans
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
1K0
128
Grasman Remco
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
SP
129
Groen Peter
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
130
Groenendijk Lucienne
AV 56 MD
NED
2008
131
Groenendijk Marianne
AV 56 MD
NED
2008
SP
132
Groenendijk Rina
AV 56 MD
NED
2008
133
Grutters Ingrid
RKHAV MD
NED
2008
1K0
134
Haas Martien
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
80M
135
Haast Corné
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
1K0
136
Habets Sandra
RKHAV MD
NED
2008
137
Hadderingh Harbrandt
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
138
Hagen Sven
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
SP
139
Hal-van Dijk Martha
RKHAV MD
NED
2008
60H
140
Hal-Van Dijk Martha
RKHAV MD
NED
2008
141
Ham Frans
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
142
Havinga Henri
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
143
Heerema Michiel
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
144
Heeren Arie
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
1K0
145
Heerlien Onno
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
80M
146
Hendriks Marcel
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
SP
147
Henet Chris
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
SP
148
Heuvel Anton
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
SP
149
Heuvel Jeroen
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
80M
150
Heyligers Henk
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
80M
151
Hill Ricardo
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
80M
152
Hoekstra Frans
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
80M
153
Hoffman Glenn
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
80M
154
Hofman Robert
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
1K0
155
Hofmeester Winston
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
SP DT
156
Holthuijsen Peter
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
SP DT
157
Hondelink René
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
HJ
158
Hooft Jan
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
SP DT
159
Hoorn Martien
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
160
Horst Leks
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
1K0
161
Houben Paul
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
SP DT
162
Huijbers Jan
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
HJ LJ
163
Huliselan Boetje
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
SP
164
Huls Peter
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
165
Ivens Joris
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
166
Jacobs Ruud
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
SP
167
Jacobs Tilly
RKHAV MD
NED
2008
168
Jägers Kees
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
169
Jansen Leo
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
170
Janssen Jacques
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
DT
171
Janssens Richard
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
80H
172
Jehoel Riny
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
SP
173
Jepma Jan
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
174
Jillissen Mark
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
175
Jong Bauke
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
SP
176
Jonge Sandra
RKHAV MD
NED
2008
60H
177
Jonkers-Slegers Riet
RKHAV MD
NED
2008
178
Joosse Koen
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
80M
179
Joosse Rinus
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
180
Kaljouw Peter
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
HJ
181
Kamp-Linnebank Brigitte
RKHAV MD
NED
2008
182
Keijzers Jan
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
80M
183
Kieboom Ralf
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
80M
184
Kijne Steef
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
80M
185
Kim Arjan
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
DT
186
Klaver Marlou
RKHAV MD
NED
2008
HJ
187
Kleine Koerkamp Ronald
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
1K0
188
Klep Frans
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
189
Klostermann Valerie
RKHAV MD
NED
2008
190
Knaap Hans
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
HJ
191
Knapen Henk
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
1K0
192
Knapen-de Bode Marianne
RKHAV MD
NED
2008
193
Knapen-De Bode Marianne
RKHAV MD
NED
2008
194
Knipmeijer Zeger
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
80M
195
Knoppert Gijs
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
196
Koenis Theo
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
HJ
197
Koenis-Drent Jacqueline
RKHAV MD
NED
2008
198
Kok Dineke
RKHAV MD
NED
2008
1K0
199
Kok Marjon
RKHAV MD
NED
2008
60H
200
Koks Paul
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
HJ
201
Koopmans Frank
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
LJ
202
Koops-Wittermans Tine
Spado MC
NED
2006
SP DT
203
Kooreman Dirk
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
80M
204
Kort Ton
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
205
Kortbeek-v.d. Mortel Janine
Spado MC
NED
2006
HJ LJ
206
Kortbeek-V.D. Mortel Janine
Spado MC
NED
2006
207
Kouijzer-Lauwers Christian
Spado MC
NED
2006
208
Krabbendam Bernard
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
HJ
209
Kremers Hans
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
80M
210
Krol Folkert
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
80M
211
Kruijer Afra
Spado MC
NED
2006
212
Kuijer Oskar
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
HJ
213
Kuiper Maarten
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
SP DT
214
Kuis Jan
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
SP DT
215
Laan Ruud
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
80M
216
Laat Frans
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
SP DT
217
Lassooij Andre
Scheldesport JD
NED
2008
80M
218
Leeuwen Aad
Delta sport JC
NED
2006
JT
219
Leidsman Tunde
Delta sport JC
NED
2006
150
220
Leij Marty
Delta sport JC
NED
2006
JT
221
Leijenaar Richard
Delta sport JC
NED
2006
JT
222
Leijssen Huib
Delta sport JC
NED
2006
223
Leinders Michel
Delta sport JC
NED
2006
SP JT
224
Lenis Anne
Delta sport JC
NED
2006
150
225
Lesterhuis Brian
Delta sport JC
NED
2006
SP JT
226
Leuven Han
Delta sport JC
NED
2006
800
227
Liebrand Jeannine
Spado MC
NED
2006
80H
228
Limpt Ad
Delta sport JC
NED
2006
800
229
Linden Hans
Delta sport JC
NED
2006
HJ
230
Lith Bert
Delta sport JC
NED
2006
150
231
Loeve Nicole
Spado MC
NED
2006
80H
232
Lommen Eugene
Delta sport JC
NED
2006
JT
233
Lopes Cardozo Vladimir
Delta sport JC
NED
2006
150
234
Los Willem
Delta sport JC
NED
2006
SP
235
Ludwig Alet
Spado MC
NED
2006
236
Maas Paul
Delta sport JC
NED
2006
JT
237
Maat Teo
Delta sport JC
NED
2006
HJ SP JT
238
Maessen Mario
Delta sport JC
NED
2006
SP JT
239
Mahieu Marian
Spado MC
NED
2006
800
240
Mallens Remco
Delta sport JC
NED
2006
HJ
241
Marcelis-Dikmans Jenny
Spado MC
NED
2006
SP JT
242
Marguoum Aissa
Delta sport JC
NED
2006
JT
243
Maris-Schreuders Jolanda
Scheldesport MC
NED
2006
150
244
Martens Frits
Delta sport JC
NED
2006
HJ SP JT
245
Mechelen Rob
Delta sport JC
NED
2006
150
246
Mee Albert
Delta sport JC
NED
2006
SP JT
247
Meerts Iris
Scheldesport MC
NED
2006
80H
248
Meijer Cees
Delta sport JC
NED
2006
249
Meijer Kees
Delta sport JC
NED
2006
250
Mennen Victor
Delta sport JC
NED
2006
JT
251
Mensink Manon
Scheldesport MC
NED
2006
800
252
Merwe Tilly
Scheldesport MC
NED
2006
80H
253
Metselaar Wim
Delta sport JC
NED
2006
254
Mettler Marianne
Scheldesport MC
NED
2006
80H
255
Mettrop Christiaan
Delta sport JC
NED
2006
256
Michels Marijn
Delta sport JC
NED
2006
257
Mijsberg Peter
Delta sport JC
NED
2006
258
Moen Robert
Scheldesport JC
NED
2006
150
259
Moesman René
Scheldesport JC
NED
2006
150
260
Mohammadi Rachid
Scheldesport JC
NED
2006
JT
261
Moor Rene
Scheldesport JC
NED
2006
150
262
Mooyer Manfred
Scheldesport JC
NED
2006
263
Mortel Hans
Scheldesport JC
NED
2006
264
Mulder Ilona
Scheldesport MC
NED
2006
265
Mulder Marja
Scheldesport MC
NED
2006
800
266
Naaktgeboren Ronald
Scheldesport JC
NED
2006
HJ
267
Neijzen Co
Scheldesport JC
NED
2006
268
Netten Jan
Scheldesport JC
NED
2006
JT
269
Nieuwenhuis Ruud
Scheldesport JC
NED
2006
JT
270
Nieuwhof Johan
Scheldesport JC
NED
2006
HJ
271
Nijenhuis Bauke
Scheldesport JC
NED
2006
JT
272
Nijs Victor
Scheldesport JC
NED
2006
273
Noord Jannet
Scheldesport MC
NED
2006
SP DT
274
Noordam Roel
Scheldesport JC
NED
2006
275
Nunen Bert
Scheldesport JC
NED
2006
JT
276
Nunen Bertil
Scheldesport JC
NED
2006
277
Nunen Rita
Scheldesport MC
NED
2006
80H
278
Oerlemans Geert
Scheldesport JC
NED
2006
SP JT
279
Oers Liesbeth
Scheldesport MC
NED
2006
280
Oever Henk
Scheldesport JC
NED
2006
150
281
Oijen Ad
Scheldesport JC
NED
2006
JT
282
Oirschot Corné
Scheldesport JC
NED
2006
150
283
Ombelet Carry
Scheldesport MC
NED
2006
80H
284
Oomen Ad
Scheldesport JC
NED
2006
SP JT
285
Oost Sonja
Scheldesport MC
NED
2006
286
Oostrum Marijke
Delta sport MC
NED
2006
800
287
Oostweegel Erik
Scheldesport JC
NED
2006
150
288
Oti Elliott
Scheldesport JC
NED
2006
150
289
Otten Michiel
Scheldesport JC
NED
2006
290
Oudejans Wim
Scheldesport JC
NED
2006
291
Overveld Jeanine
Delta sport MC
NED
2006
292
Panico Marco
Scheldesport JC
NED
2006
150
293
Papamarkou Jean-Paul
Scheldesport JC
NED
2006
294
Peeters Ad
Scheldesport JC
NED
2006
295
Peeters Hans
Scheldesport JC
NED
2006
296
Peeters Rene
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
SP JT
297
Peeters Theo
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
298
Pelt Kees
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
299
Peppel Martijn
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
300
Pesch Peter
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
150
301
Petterson André
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
800
302
Pieters Erik
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
150
303
Poel Wim
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
150
304
Postma Dennis
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
305
Pracht Tony
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
SP JT
306
Prins Lucas
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
307
Prinsen Dennis
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
308
Pronk Jan
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
SP JT
309
Punt Hennie
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
JT
310
Raak Ruud
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
150
311
Raap Els
Delta sport MC
NED
2006
312
Radder-Willems Marleen
Delta sport MC
NED
2006
80H
313
Rademaker Falco
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
314
Ramos Pedro
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
150
315
Randall Bretton
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
316
Rasenberg Ronald
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
317
Redeker John
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
JT
318
Reichardt Jan
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
319
Reijs Moniek
Delta sport MC
NED
2006
SP DT
320
Reinboud Weia
Delta sport MC
NED
2006
HJ JT
321
Reinders Andre
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
800
322
Reintjes Frank
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
JT
323
Rele Toos
Delta sport MC
NED
2006
SP DT
324
Riezebos Gerrit
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
JT
325
Rijswijk Ronald
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
150
326
Rindt Anne
Delta sport MC
NED
2006
80H
327
Robbemond Jeremy
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
328
Roelofs André
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
JT
329
Roest-Lauwers Sjan
Delta sport MC
NED
2006
SP DT JT
330
Roggeband-de Vrieze Hermine
Delta sport MC
NED
2006
331
Roggeband-De Vrieze Hermine
Delta sport MC
NED
2006
332
Röhner Fred
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
JT
333
Romkes John
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
334
Rooij Anton
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
800
335
Rookhuizen Bart
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
10H
336
Roosen Kees
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
SP JT
337
Roosen Marcel
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
338
Roosen Wim
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
SP JT
339
Roovers-v.d. Bosch Corrie
Delta sport MC
NED
2006
SP DT
340
Roovers-V.D. Bosch Corrie
Delta sport MC
NED
2006
341
Rutgers Remke
Delta sport MC
NED
2006
80H
342
Rutten Trees
Delta sport MC
NED
2006
343
Sauer Jay
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
JT
344
Schaaf Jelle
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
345
Schaafsma Kay
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
150
346
Scheffers Martijn
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
SP JT
347
Schijfs Ron
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
LJ JT
348
Schilder Astrid
Delta sport MC
NED
2006
349
Schilstra Anke
av 56 MC
NED
2006
SP DT
350
Schipper Agnes
av 56 MC
NED
2006
80H
351
Schipper Peter
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
800
352
Schokker-van Dijk Gonnie
av 56 MC
NED
2006
353
Schokker-Van Dijk Gonnie
av 56 MC
NED
2006
354
Scholtes Wim
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
150
355
Schoo Patrick
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
HJ
356
Schramade Arthur
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
JT
357
Schraven Remco
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
JT
358
Schrieken Dick
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
SP JT
359
Schroten Nico
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
JT
360
Schure Pascale
av 56 MC
NED
2006
150
361
Schuur Leo
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
HJ LJ
362
Seerden Monique
av 56 MC
NED
2006
363
Seijkens Harry
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
JT
364
Seijlhouwer Matthijs
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
150
365
Senay Didier
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
JT
366
Silié Johnny
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
150
367
Slagt Erik
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
JT
368
Slootbeek Jan
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
369
Smalbrugge Henk
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
JT
370
Smedinga Jolanda
av 56 MC
NED
2006
371
Smeets Hans
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
372
Smet Johan
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
JT
373
Smid Dolf
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
150
374
Smit Eddy
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
375
Smit Jan
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
SP JT
376
Smith-Tolsma Tinka
av 56 MC
NED
2006
377
Smits Adele
av 56 MC
NED
2006
80H
378
Smits Rijan
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
379
Smitskamp Maarten
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
380
Smit-van Oort Marie-José
av 56 MC
NED
2006
SP DT
381
Smit-Van Oort Marie-José
av 56 MC
NED
2006
382
Snoek Arie
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
383
Snoeren Bart
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
JT
384
Sobczak Marcelino
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
JT
385
Spangenberg Stan
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
386
Stam Frank
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
150
387
Steenhoven Annet
av 56 MC
NED
2006
388
Stolwijk Cees
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
389
Storre Nico
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
SP JT
390
Strikker Erik
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
391
Talma Klaas
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
150
392
Teske Hermien
av 56 MC
NED
2006
80H
393
Teunissen Lucas
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
150
394
Teutem Wim
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
150
395
Themen Werner
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
396
Thissen Léon
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
150
397
Threels Wim
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
398
Ties Jan
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
399
Timmers Roel
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
400
Titulaer Jan
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
SP JT
401
Tol Arie
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
150
402
Torbijn-van der Koogh Joke
av 56 MC
NED
2006
403
Torbijn-Van Der Koogh Joke
av 56 MC
NED
2006
404
Tromp Ellen
av 56 MC
NED
2006
405
Vaessen John
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
JT
406
Veenma Sjoerd
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
407
Veer Theo
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
JT
408
Velden Peter
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
JT
409
Ven Ruud
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
LJ
410
Venrooy Bert
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
800
411
Verbeek Piet
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
150
412
Verberkt Bart
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
JT
413
Verhoeven Kees
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
JT
414
Verholt Els
av 56 MC
NED
2006
800
415
Verkerk Kees
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
150
416
Verkerke René
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
150
417
Vermeeren Ingrid
av 56 MC
NED
2006
SP DT
418
Versaggi Matthew
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
HJ
419
Verseveld Henny
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
150
420
Vink Anneke
av 56 MC
NED
2006
421
Vis Hans
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
JT
422
Visser Elly
av 56 MC
NED
2006
80H
423
Vliet Marc
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
HJ
424
Voeten Ronald
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
425
Vogel Kees-Justus
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
426
Voltman Joeri
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
427
Voort Dolf
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
800
428
Vos Aart
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
429
Voskamp Mariët
av 56 MC
NED
2006
JT
430
Vreeswijk Bert
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
431
Vries Jan
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
SP JT
432
Vries Klaas
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
150
433
Vrijbloed Greet
av 56 MC
NED
2006
800
434
Vullings Giel
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
435
Wakeren Hans
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
JT
436
Walsma Sybrant
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
800
437
Warmerdam Jos
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
438
Weerdhof Dik
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
150
439
Weert Martien
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
440
Weevers Ronald
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
441
Wessel Ger
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
150
442
Wieringen Wout
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
JT
443
Wijngaard Wim
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
150
444
Wijs Marijke
av 56 MC
NED
2006
445
Wijsman Alex
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
JT
446
Wit Hans
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
150
447
Witjes Ella
av 56 MC
NED
2006
448
Wort Andre
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
449
Wout Angnetta
av 56 MC
NED
2006
80H
450
Zaman Jacques
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
150
451
Zijde Jack
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
SP JT
452
Zijderlaan Jan
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
JT
453
Zijderlaan Job
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
150
454
Zijl Martijn
Av 56 JC
NED
2006
LJ JT
455
Zuijdervliet-Hoogeveen Ingrid
av 56 MC
NED
2006
456
Zwijnenburg Rob
Av 56 JC
NED
2006