13. Feb 2021 CMCM Indoor Meeting - Luxembourg

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
6
ARENDT Fanny
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
2002
800
5
BAUER Anais
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
1993
53
BEBENDORF Karl
GERMANY
GER
1996
1K5
79
BENMADHI Khaled
ALGERIA
ALG
1988
1K5
1
BERTEMES Bob
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
1993
SP
9
BERTEMES Bob
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
1994
1K5
58
BLAKE Sam
AUSTRALIA
AUS
1995
1K5
39
BOTTERMANN Aaron
BELGIUM
BEL
1994
800
68
CARMOY Thomas
BELGIUM
BEL
2000
HJ
69
CASTRO RIVERA Luis
PUERTO RICO
PUR
1991
HJ
49
CHENAUX Camille
ITALY
ITA
1991
1K5
20
COMPPER Solenn
FRANCE
FRA
1995
60H
21
COMTE Coralie
FRANCE
FRA
1995
60H
59
CZERWINSKI Adam
POLAND
POL
1988
1K5
25
DAL MOLIN Paolo
ITALY
ITA
1987
60H
64
DAVID Yanis
FRANCE
FRA
1997
LJ
48
DE GRAAT Patricia
GERMANY
GER
1998
1K5
47
DE GRANDE Lindsey
BELGIUM
BEL
1989
1K5
12
EIDNER Tiffany
GERMANY
GER
1997
24
EIKERMANN Tim
GERMANY
GER
2000
60H
31
EYKENS Renée
BELGIUM
BEL
1996
800
28
FLEISCHHAUER Georg
GERMANY
GER
1988
60H
81
FLEURY Aurore
FRANCE
FRA
1993
1K5
23
FOFANA Hassane
ITALY
ITA
1992
60H
46
GALANT Martyna
POLAND
POL
1995
1K5
36
GARCIA Mariano
SPAIN
ESP
1997
800
77
GASPAR Charel
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
1991
HJ
15
GNAFOUA Floriane
FRANCE
FRA
1996
10
GRAILET François
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
1994
60H
2
GRETHEN Charel
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
1992
1K5
34
HERING Christina
GERMANY
GER
1994
800
4
HOFFMANN Vera
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
1996
1K5
43
JEBITOK Edinah
KENYA
KEN
2001
1K5
54
JENSEN Nick
DENMARK
DEN
1991
1K5
72
JEUSCHEDE Jan
GERMANY
GER
1993
SP
60
KIPCHUMBA Evans
KENYA
KEN
1994
1K5
45
KIPLANGAT Josephine Chelangat
KENYA
KEN
1998
1K5
41
KIPRUTO Collins
KENYA
KEN
1994
800
33
KOLBERG Majtie
GERMANY
GER
1999
800
32
KORIR Naomi
KENYA
KEN
1998
800
65
KPATCHA Hilary
FRANCE
FRA
1998
LJ
44
KRAUSE Gesa
GERMANY
GER
1992
1K5
19
LETT Pauline
FRANCE
FRA
1991
60H
73
LEWKE Dennis
GERMANY
GER
1993
SP
56
LINDGREEN Andreas
DENMARK
DEN
1998
1K5
17
LOBE Ricarda
GERMANY
GER
1994
60H
16
MAIHÖFER Lisa
GERMANY
GER
1998
60H
13
MAYER Sina
GERMANY
GER
1995
18
MEIER Marlene
GERMANY
GER
2002
60H
75
MOLL Valentin
GERMANY
GER
1999
SP
11
MONTAG Jennifer
GERMANY
GER
1998
30
NALYANYA Eglay Nafun
KENYA
KEN
1996
800
78
PALLITSCH Raphael
AUSTRIA
AUT
1989
800
74
PETERSSON Wictor
SWEDEN
SWE
1998
SP
37
PLAUM Maarten
NETHERLANDS
NED
1996
800
76
PONZIO Nick
USA
USA
1995
SP
71
POTYE Tobias
GERMANY
GER
1995
HJ
80
POZZI Andrew
GREAT-BRITAIN
GBR
1992
60H
8
RAUSCH Victoria
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
1996
60H
63
RIECKE Lea Jasmin
GERMANY
GER
2000
LJ
70
RIVERA Edgar
MEXICO
MEX
1991
HJ
42
ROJO Guillermo
SPAIN
ESP
1992
800
50
ROOMS Lisa
BELGIUM
BEL
1996
1K5
40
ROSIERE Renaud
FRANCE
FRA
1993
800
35
SAKA Souliath
BENIN
BEN
1991
800
26
SMET Koen
NETHERLANDS
NED
1992
60H
82
SOMERS Michael
BELGIUM
BEL
1995
1K5
51
TOZZI Martina
ITALY
ITA
1999
1K5
29
TROST Katharina
GERMANY
GER
1995
800
55
TUWEI Cornelius
KENYA
KEN
1993
1K5
3
VAN DER WEKEN Patrizia
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
1999
38
VANDEPUTTE Aurele
BELGIUM
BEL
1995
800
27
VUKICEVIC Vladimir
NORWAY
NOR
1991
60H
57
WEINANS Valentijn
NETHERLANDS
NED
1995
1K5
67
WENDRICH Falk
GERMANY
GER
1995
HJ
14
WOIDY Saskia
GERMANY
GER
2001