30. Jan 2021 Meeting interne FLA - Luxembourg

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
1017
PIERI Julia
LIAL
LUX
2007
1040
GOEBEL Bob
CSL
LUX
2007
1047
LIIGA Fabrice
CELTIC
FRA
2008
1053
HOFFMANN Zoe
CAEG
LUX
2008
1089
LAMBERT Eve
CAD
LUX
2008
1158
ARCARO DUPONT Noa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
1216
LOPES Elena
CAEG
LUX
2008
1285
KEMP Lola
FOLA
LUX
2006
1351
ELCHEROTH Mia
LIAL
LUX
2006
1401
HEYART Tom
FLTRI
LUX
2007
800
1419
ARENDT Fanny
FOLA
LUX
2002
1482
KLÜCKERS Gaspar
CAEG
LUX
2004
1490
HELMINGER Shaheen
CSL
LUX
2007
1513
BOEVER Laurie
FOLA
LUX
2006
60H
1527
DE BACKER-MULLER Noah
CAD
LUX
2007
1538
KRUMLOVSKY Gina
CAB
LUX
2008
1539
KIEFFER Lena
CELTIC
LUX
2001
1676
BRULS Margaux
CSL
LUX
2001
1735
WEBER Felix
CAEG
LUX
2003
1808
SCHMIT Lou
CAEG
LUX
2006
1812
WEBER PETROVA Ina Sofia
CAB
LUX
2006
1827
DAUCH Mathis
LIAL
FRA
2008
2007
VAESSEN AABY Matilda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
2125
BARBERIS Matilde
CSL
ITA
2007
2141
KRUMLOVSKY Stéphanie
CAB
LUX
1995
KUG
2176
FRIEDERICH Emilie
LIAL
LUX
2007
2202
SEMEDO GOMES Geovane
CAPA
CPV
2006
2230
FRIEDERICH David
LIAL
LUX
2005
2317
REDING Filip
CAEG
LUX
2007
2323
BAUER Anais
CSL
LUX
1993
2514
JÜCH Mats
CELTIC
LUX
2006
2536
NOSBUSCH Claude
LIAL
LUX
2007
2554
RECHT Tom
CSL
LUX
2004
800
2561
PURAYE Yaara
CAEG
LUX
2007
2620
LAMESCH Lili
CAD
LUX
2002
2635
BIDAINE Pol
CAB
LUX
1993
2727
ASCANI Sam
CAEG
LUX
2002
2774
PETERS Louis
CAEG
LUX
2007
2794
KRAMER Hannah
LIAL
LUX
2007
2807
BECHET Dana
CELTIC
LUX
2004
800
2912
WEIS Eve, Chloë
CELTIC
LUX
2008
2919
CLERC Fleur
LIAL
FRA
2008
2920
JOUANNEAU Nahom
CSL
LUX
2004
800
2927
SCHAACK Sophia
CSL
LUX
2008
2976
REILAND Fabrice
CELTIC
LUX
2006
800
3000
CICCONE Julia
CSL
ITA
2007
3033
HEUTS Sam
CELTIC
LUX
2003
3051
SCHMIDT Chloé
CAEG
LUX
2001
400
3064
HILGER Philippe
FOLA
LUX
1999
400
3247
LASSINE Laure
CSL
LUX
2003
HOC
3248
VAN DER WEKEN Patrizia
CAPA
LUX
1999
3280
STEFFEN Rachel
CAB
LUX
2005
3339
DELARUE Noa
CSL
FRA
2007
3364
RAUSCH Victoria
CELTIC
LUX
1996
3411
CORREIA HUGHES Morgan
CAEG
POR
2007
3424
KROMBACH Linda
FLTRI
LUX
2007
800
3467
SCHLAMMES Ben
CELTIC
LUX
2004
3621
KESSELER Frédéric
CSL
LUX
2008
3763
ROSSI Sandrine
CAB
LUX
1995
4015
TEIXEIRA Jory
CELTIC
LUX
2005
8779
KORE Melisa
CSL
LAT
2006
8786
SIMON Nanda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
8826
MARTYNOV Nikita
CAS
LUX/UKR
2002
9015
JOLY Till
CELTIC
BEL
2008
9016
BERTEMES Bob
CAB
LUX
1993
KUG
9017
RAUCHS Félix
FOLA
LUX
2003
800