22. - 23. Aug 2020 Salzburger Landesmeisterschaft AK, U18 & U16 - Hallein

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
1
Sareban Mahdi
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG)
AUT
1980
5K0
2
Kiendler Hermann
ASV Salzburg ZV LA
AUT
1963
3
Kranawitter Rudolf
ASV Salzburg ZV LA
AUT
1955
5K0
4
Seyss-Inquart Michael
ASV Salzburg ZV LA
AUT
1983
5
Urban Rudi
ASV Salzburg ZV LA
AUT
1978
5K0
6
Morales Maria
ASV Salzburg ZV LA
AUT
1965
7
Wagenleitner Therese
ASV Salzburg ZV LA
AUT
1981
8
Grubmüller Jakob
ATSV Salzburg
AUT
2004
SPE
9
Zauner Markus
ESIN-Sportclub
AUT
1994
10
Glaboniat Gregor
KLC
AUT
1999
11
Kaiser Markus
KLC
AUT
2000
SPE
12
Geppert Mark
LAC Salzburg
GER
1982
5K0
13
Hofer Sabine
LAC Salzburg
AUT
1961
14
Killich Martha
LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen
GER
2003
400
15
Schick Franziska
LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen
GER
2001
KUG
16
Lanners Nadine
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1990
HOC
17
Gering Julian
LG Vogtland
GER
2002
5K0
18
Hinterholzer Jakob
LTS
AUT
2001
19
Krause Ian
LTS
AUT
2005
20
Mösl Samuel
LTS
AUT
2006
4X1
21
Pammer Florian
LTS
AUT
1995
4X1
22
Pfisterer Samuel
LTS
AUT
2004
SPE
23
Rauscher Alexander
LTS
AUT
2005
24
Rettenmoser Ernst Johann
LTS
AUT
1993
KUG
25
Vent Lucca Dario
LTS
AUT
2006
26
Weiß Christian
LTS
AUT
2001
27
Weiß Stefan
LTS
AUT
2000
28
Dunn Jennifer
LTS
GBR
1990
4X1
29
Edenhauser Lena Maria
LTS
AUT
2006
30
Höcketstaller Johanna
LTS
GER
1992
31
Müller Vanessa Christina
LTS
GER
2005
32
Paschinger Anna-Lena
LTS
AUT
2004
4X1
33
Paschinger Sophie
LTS
AUT
2004
34
Simon Amira
LTS
AUT
2004
35
Türk Kristina
LTS
AUT
1996
4X1
36
Freyer Moritz
SC Ainring
GER
2005
1K0
37
Gramelsberger Felix
SC Ainring
GER
2002
5K0
38
Ramstetter Stefan
SC Ainring
GER
1985
800
39
Schneider Theresa
SC Ainring
GER
2004
100
40
Vierthaler Christoph
Sparkasse Salzkammergut
AUT
1993
41
Hofer Thomas
Sportunion Rauris - Sek. Laufen
AUT
1986
5K0
42
Koch Anna
SV Thörl-Maglern
AUT
2001
800
43
Harucksteiner Georg
Union LA Eugendorf
AUT
2005
44
Lorenz Nina
Union LA Eugendorf
AUT
2000
45
Asare Isaac
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2000
46
Bergmüller Julian
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
1992
WEI
47
Bergmüller Paul Felix
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2002
100
48
Del-Negro Luca
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2002
49
Del-Negro Paul
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2004
50
Dutka Laurenz
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2008
51
Elias Zidar
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2005
52
Görtschacher Wolfgang
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
1960
53
Hassler Alexander
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2003
54
Kaserer Matthias
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
1984
55
Khatab Ahamad
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
SYR
1988
56
Klampfer Paul
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2000
57
Klebel Simon
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2001
58
Krien Lennert
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
GER
2004
59
Leprich Alexander
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
1975
HOC
60
Nowotny Elias-Min
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2002
61
Pfisterer Silas
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2008
62
Rastl David
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2002
63
Rehrl Nico
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2007
64
Reichl Paul
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2003
65
Rohrmoser Rupert
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2006
66
Schimpl Bernhard
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2007
67
Schwarzl Oliver
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2005
68
Stiper Lukas
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
1999
69
Tschurtschenthaler Fabian
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2002
70
Voithofer Yannick
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2001
5K0
71
Vorhauser Christian
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2002
72
Waldbauer Laurenz
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2001
73
Wergles Joseph-Alexander
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2000
74
Baumgartner Sarah
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2007
75
Buchner Anna Maria
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2006
76
Demoulin Tabea
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2006
77
Dutka Helena
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2001
4X1
78
Egger Michaela
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
1984
79
Greicha Ella
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2006
80
Gruber Ann-Kathrin
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2005
81
Haller Isabella Marie
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2007
82
Hassler Isabella
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2006
83
Kincses Sophie
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2004
84
Kofler Julia
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2006
85
Krien Liv Stella
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
GER
2005
86
Moser Ana
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2005
87
Oblasser Alina
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
1999
88
Polster Lilli
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2007
89
Putz Valentina
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2005
90
Schausberger Mia-Sophie
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2005
91
Schnitzlbaumer Eva
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2003
92
Schwarzer Hanna
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
GER
2005
93
Seidl Lea Sophie
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2005
94
Stadler Amelie Lauren
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2004
95
Stöger Katharina
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2003
96
Strach Romy
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2003
97
Sturm Michaela
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
1981
98
Thalmann Philomena
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2005
99
Thalmann Seraphina
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2007
4X1
100
Tureczek Shanna
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2003
201
Wanderer Vanessa
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2002
202
Gumpinger Simon
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
1997
800
203
Hanschitz Dominik
VST Laas
AUT
2002
100
204
Pacher Daniela
VST Laas
AUT
1999
100
205
Trabesinger Durena
LC Villach
AUT
2001
800
206
Müllner Peter
ESIN-Sportclub
AUT
1986
5K0
207
Roy Anand
Vereinslos
AUT
1976
5K0
208
Fahringer Thomas
LG Decker Itter
AUT
1965
STA
209
Fuchs Elisabeth
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2003
210
Dorn Florian
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
1995