29. Aug 2020 Meeting Interne 2020 CSL - Luxembourg

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
461
Theisen Martina
CSL
LUX
2003
200
462
TEZKRATT Hamza
CSL
FRA
1985
463
KORE Melisa
CSL
LAT
2006
464
CARA Vladimir
CSL
ROU
2007
465
KUHN Lucas
CSL
LUX
2007
800
1146
SCHELLER Luc
CSL
LUX
1984
2K0
1189
MULLER Louis
CSL
LUX
2000
1197
CAPOLUNGO Noa
CSL
FRA
2007
1255
AGOSTINI Chiara
CSL
LUX
2005
1307
GOLDWIN IGNASIUS Goldshajan
CSL
SRI
1999
1398
VIMONT Carl Fredrik
CSL
SWE
2006
1399
BOSSUYT Mirjam
CSL
BEL
2009
1450
BISTAGNINO Elena
CSL
ITA
2004
600
1518
BAUSCH Tom
CSL
LUX
2007
1663
TASCH Luca
CSL
LUX
2003
1676
BRULS Margaux
CSL
LUX
2001
600
1827
DAUCH Mathis
CSL
FRA
2008
1853
KUPTSOV Vladislav
CSL
LUX/RUS
2009
1875
ZOUHON Noemi
CSL
ITA
2002
1893
NOVAK Jon
CSL
LUX
2002
1897
HENZ Vivien
CSL
LUX
2004
600
1945
ZOUHON Sigfrido Ely Davide
CSL
ITA
2004
2099
SCHOLTES Greg
CSL
LUX
1997
2132
HERR Frédéric
CSL
LUX
2010
2176
FRIEDERICH Emilie
CSL
LUX
2007
2207
NICOLA Gil
CSL
LUX
1990
600
2223
NEY Jil
CSL
LUX
1997
2K0
2230
FRIEDERICH David
CSL
LUX
2005
2304
NEU Adrien
CSL
LUX
2005
2K0
2329
PETERSEN Thomas Alexander
CSL
GBR
2005
2K0
2389
LUDZACK Dean
CSL
LUX
2010
2420
GHYSENS François
CSL
LUX
2000
2466
BARBERON Emilie Sayuri Aurélie
CSL
FRA
2004
2K0
2544
DROSTE Helena
CSL
LUX
2004
2588
GHYSENS Camille
CSL
LUX
2002
2593
LEBEDEVA Arina
CSL
RUS
2007
2594
LEBEDEVA Varvara
CSL
RUS
2003
2617
GEISTOR Matthias
CSL
LUX
1985
2K0
2645
FRANTZ ESCALONA Enrique
CSL
LUX
2009
2660
MAJERUS Diane
CSL
LUX
1980
2K0
2714
DEC Samuel
CSL
LUX
2005
2717
GODARD Caroline
CSL
FRA
1992
600
2756
KOFFI Melody N'Da Vittoria
CSL
ITA
2003
DRE
2883
DE WEERT Charlotte
CSL
FRA
2004
200
2915
NUNES Nélia
CSL
LUX
2008
2959
DE MARIA Alberto
CSL
ITA
2010
2985
BRAGG Ernest
CSL
CAN
2004
3000
CICCONE Julia
CSL
ITA
2007
3007
LANCE Antoine
CSL
LUX / FRA
2006
3012
KULHANJIAN Marazil Ann
CSL
USA
2008
3018
WALLIG David
CSL
LUX
2004
3108
BOSSUYT Nathan
CSL
BEL
2005
2K0
3136
GOLDSCHMIDT Ben
CSL
LUX
2009
3172
SIMON-BRUTEL Lucas
CSL
FRA
2007
3178
BAUSCH Zoé
CSL
LUX
2008
3247
LASSINE Laure
CSL
LUX
2003
3339
DELARUE Noa
CSL
FRA
2007
3345
VAVAKOU Sofia
CSL
LUX
2005
3350
STRAUB RODRIGUEZ Daniel
CSL
ESP
2009
3435
LIAKAKOU Maria
CSL
GRE
2007
3438
DAUCH Raphaël
CSL
LUX
2005
KUG
3495
RIES Louise
CSL
LUX
2003
200
3518
HOFFMANN Luc
CSL
LUX
1987
600
3621
KESSELER Frédéric
CSL
LUX
2008
3671
DEL ALAMO FERNANDEZ Jaime
CSL
ESP
1988
600
3797
BOSSUYT Esther
CSL
BEL
2007
800
3928
STRAZDINA Sintija
CSL
LAT
2008
3966
DAGUENET Saskia
CSL
LUX
1980
2K0
3967
LUX
0