22. Aug 2020 Laafmeeting 2020 - Diekirch

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
1028
MELLINA Pol
CELTIC
LUX
1988
5K0
1047
LIIGA Fabrice
CELTIC
FRA
2008
2K0
1096
HOFFMANN Vera
CELTIC
LUX
1996
1105
WARNIER Eric
CAB
LUX
2000
1112
FOLEY Niall
CAEG
LUX
2001
MEI
1146
SCHELLER Luc
CSL
LUX
1984
5K0
1158
ARCARO DUPONT Noa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
2K0
1216
LOPES Elena
CAEG
LUX
2008
2K0
1245
LIBENS THEIN Li
FOLA
LUX
2009
1K0
1399
BOSSUYT Mirjam
CSL
BEL
2009
1K0
1401
HEYART Tom
CAEG
LUX
2007
2K0
1414
WOLTER Anny
FOLA
LUX
1993
5K0
1419
ARENDT Fanny
FOLA
LUX
2002
800
1488
BOUWMEISTER Yveline
CAEG
NED
2008
2K0
1490
HELMINGER Shaheen
CSL
LUX
2007
2K0
1558
PURAYE Mil
CAEG
LUX
2009
1K0
1635
SCHAACK Yves
CELTIC
LUX
1987
5K0
1676
BRULS Margaux
CSL
LUX
2001
1677
GODINHO FERREIRA Rafael
FOLA
LUX
2001
400
1725
STEINMETZ Pit
CSL
LUX
2001
1735
WEBER Felix
CAEG
LUX
2003
400
1808
SCHMIT Lou
CAEG
LUX
2006
800
1829
BOUWMEISTER Julianne Saartje
CAEG
NED
2010
1K0
1853
KUPTSOV Vladislav
CSL
LUX/RUS
2009
1K0
1879
PECHON Damien
CELTIC
BEL
2008
2K0
1897
HENZ Vivien
CSL
LUX
2004
800
2066
HEYART Stella
CAEG
LUX
2008
2K0
2078
BERTEMES Serge
FOLA
LUX
1976
5K0
2090
MOOG Paul
CAEG
LUX
2010
1K0
2132
HERR Frédéric
CSL
LUX
2010
1K0
2304
NEU Adrien
CSL
LUX
2005
800
2327
LEY Jamie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
2K0
2329
PETERSEN Thomas Alexander
CSL
GBR
2005
MEI
2337
LOSCH Julien
CELTIC
LUX
2010
1K0
2474
WEIS June Lilly
CELTIC
LUX
2009
1K0
2498
SILVA CABRAL Nelson
CAB
LUX
1987
2558
GEHL Lisa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
2K0
2598
KINDE Yonas
CELTIC
ETH
1980
5K0
2727
ASCANI Sam
CAEG
LUX
2002
100
2767
BERTEMES Bob
CELTIC
LUX
1994
2774
PETERS Louis
CAEG
LUX
2007
2K0
2912
WEIS Eve, Chloë
CELTIC
LUX
2008
2K0
2973
KROMBACH Eva
CSL
LUX
2009
1K0
2976
REILAND Fabrice
CELTIC
LUX
2006
800
3033
HEUTS Sam
CELTIC
LUX
2003
3045
PRATI Ali Hachim
CELTIC
ITA
2000
400
3092
HUSTING Oscar
FOLA
LUX
2009
1K0
3108
BOSSUYT Nathan
CSL
BEL
2005
MEI
3109
MELLINA Martine
CELTIC
LUX
1990
5K0
3134
WEICHERDING Gil
CELTIC
LUX
2001
3136
GOLDSCHMIDT Ben
CSL
LUX
2009
1K0
3280
STEFFEN Rachel
CAB
LUX
2005
3353
PEIGNEUX Guillaume
CAB
BEL
1996
200
3365
EVORA DELGADO Lionel
CAB
LUX
1996
3388
HANSEN Lynn
CELTIC
LUX
2002
3411
CORREIA HUGHES Morgan
CAEG
POR
2007
2K0
3424
KROMBACH Linda
CSL
LUX
2007
2K0
3427
BELLUCCI Matteo
CAD
FRA
2003
400
3467
SCHLAMMES Ben
CELTIC
LUX
2004
3529
BOUWMEISTER Annebelle
CAEG
NED
2008
2K0
3568
HUSTIN Valère
CSL
BEL
1993
800
3595
BOSSUYT Judith
CSL
BEL
2004
MEI
3621
KESSELER Frédéric
CSL
LUX
2008
2K0
3703
OLIVA Fiona
CSL
LUX
2004
3714
SOUVIGNIER Léna
CELTIC
LUX
2006
3718
BOUSSONG Olivier
CAD
LUX
1995
3763
ROSSI Sandrine
CAB
LUX
1995
3784
HEMMEN Tun
CELTIC
LUX
2009
1K0
3797
BOSSUYT Esther
CSL
BEL
2007
2K0
3875
WENGLER Kim
CAD
LUX
2003
800
3907
BOUWMEISTER Philine
CAEG
NED
2007
2K0
3915
PIERI Mattea
CSL
LUX
2005
200
3999
ZIGRAND Jonathan
CELTIC
LUX
2009
1K0
4013
MARTYNOV Nikita
CAS
LUX
2001
5061
DURRHEIMER Régis
Alsace Nord Athlétisme
FRA
1998
400
5062
SEEL Stéphanie
Alsace Nord Athlétisme
FRA
1992
800
5066
DENAYS Pierre
Belgien
BEL
1989
5K0
5067
SEMES Simon
AC Dampicourt
BEL
1990
5K0
5069
JAQUOT-CLAUDE Emilie
ASSA Sarguemines
FRA
1985
5K0
5071
ULMER Ralf
LC Euskirchen
GER
1990
5K0
5072
LADANG Mathéo
AC Dampicourt
BEL
1996
800
5074
KORE Melisa
CSL
LAT
2006
200
5075
Champenois Dylan
Athle 55 asptt Bar le Duc
FRA
1999
5K0
5076
PACE - RUELL Kim
RESC Bruxelles
BEL
1980
5K0
5077
ABOUBAKAR Sumaa
Athletisme Vosges
SUD
1992
5K0
5078
VILLEMIN Thomas
US Toul
FRA
1995
5K0
5079
MOCZO Zsanett
Vasas S.C.
HUN
1985
5K0
5080
CREUZOT Sarah
US Toul
FRA
1997
5K0
5504
HENEN Samy
CAB
BEL
1995
400
5940
CRUZ DANTAS VILELA Namuel H.
CAB
POR
1988
400
7320
TOCK Eric
CAPA
LUX
2003
800
7797
WARNIER Gary
CAB
LUX
2005
800
9400
BOMBEKE Sven
Eendracht Aalst
BEL
1993
800
9401
TRIEST Febe
Eendracht Aalst
BEL
2000
800
9402
TANO Ilies
Entente Francoville Cesame Val d'Oise
FRA
1997
9403
HOLPER Nicolas
Hautes Fagnes/AC Eiffel
BEL
2002
800
9404
PETITJEAN Simon
RESC Bruxelles
BEL
1996
800
9405
THOMAS Juliette
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2000
800
9406
HOUALI Rabah
AC Amnéville
FRA
1997
800
9407
LOTHAIRE Juliette
BBS Bertrix
BEL
2005
800
9408
LOTHAIRE Lucie
BBS Bertrix
BEL
2006
800
9409
PIETER Claus
Eendracht Aalst
BEL
1993
800
9410
POLLINI Elise
Strasbourg Agglomération Athlétisme
FRA
1993
800
9411
SCAUNET Vanessa
CABW
BEL
1996
800
9412
GELINOTTE Camille
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2008
2K0
9413
VANDEPUTTE Eddy
Malmédy
BEL
1971
5K0
9414
FENOT Nicolas
Nancy Athlétisme Métroploe
FRA
1992
5K0
9415
BOVY Mélanie
White Star Athletic Club
BEL
1999
5K0
9416
LACHHEB Nayla
AC Amnéville
FRA
2009
1K0
9417
LACHHEB Maysa
AC Amnéville
FRA
2007
2K0
9418
HEINRICH Wouter
Phanos
NED
1993
5K0
9420
DARCIS Clément
AC BBS
BEL
2009
1K0
9421
VAN DER WERFF Eva
RCA Spa
BEL
2010
1K0
9422
LOUIS Corentin
AC Dampicourt
BEL
1993
MEI
9423
KOZAR Anicet
Strasbourg Agglomération Athlétisme
FRA
2001
800
9424
WAMMETSBERGER Felix
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1995
MEI
9425
Brackman Justine
AC Dampicourt
BEL
1997
800
9426
LARPIN Thibault
Lyon Athlétisme
FRA
1996
800
9427
RAHOENS Creo
Konigklijke Racing Club Gent
BEL
1998
5K0
9428
CUNHA Antonio
CPT Sobral Ceira
POR
1998
800
9429
AMARAL Rogério
CPT Sobral Ceira
POR
2001
5K0
9430
DENYS Yewbdar
Daring Club Leuven Athletiek
BEL
1995
5K0
9431
PELZER Martin
Aachener TG
GER
1988
5K0
9432
BOUANANI Emma
AC Amnéville
FRA
2004
800
9433
TILMAN Maxime
Belgien
BEL
1999
800
9434
PAQUOT Quentin
Belgien
BEL
2002
800
9435
PACE - JACQUEMIN Julian
Belgien
BEL
1999
800
9436
HERBIET Chloé
Belgien
BEL
1998
MEI
9437
LUX Karen
Alsace Nord Athlétisme
FRA
1990
100
9438
PACE - PESSY Youri
Niederlande
NED
1994
MEI
9439
Eykens Renée
Belgien
BEL
1996
9440
PACE - Kempe Tabae Marie
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusern
GER
1997
800
9441
RANC Julien
Frankreich
FRA
1996
800
9442
SCHAUWAERS Kevin
Athletiekclub Herentals
BEL
1986
5K0
9443
HUMBLET Tristan
Nancy Athlétisme Métroploe
FRA
1990
5K0
9444
KLEIN Fidélio
Athlétisme Metz Métropole
FRA
1996
5K0