16. Aug 2020 CAS Run Meeting - Schifflange

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
2627
ANGELSBERG Lara
CELTIC
LUX
2006
1419
ARENDT Fanny
FOLA
LUX
2002
800
2727
ASCANI Sam
CAEG
LUX
2002
100
3675
BAIÃO HENRIQUES Patrick
CAB
LUX
1997
2466
BARBERON Emilie Sayuri Aurélie
CSL
FRA
2004
800
3188
BEFFORT Olivier
CSL
LUX
2003
5001
BEFFORT Christophe
LUX
LUX
2000
2635
BIDAINE Pol
CAB
LUX
1993
100
3382
BLOND HANTEN Elsa
CAB
LUX
2001
3718
BOUSSONG Olivier
CAD
LUX
1995
2985
BRAGG Ernest
CSL
CAN
2004
2379
CALMES Céline
CAS
LUX
2004
2644
DAMIT Marie
CAPA
LUX
2003
100
3673
DOSTERT Luc
CAS
LUX
2002
2995
FOLEY Maureen
CAEG
LUX
2003
100
2230
FRIEDERICH David
CSL
LUX
2005
2302
GIERENS Maurice Fernand Marcel
CAEG
LUX
2003
800
2805
GODINHO FERREIRA Daniela
FOLA
LUX
2005
800
1677
GODINHO FERREIRA Rafael
FOLA
LUX
2001
200
3388
HANSEN Lynn
CELTIC
LUX
2002
200
3033
HEUTS Sam
CELTIC
LUX
2003
3064
HILGER Philippe
FOLA
LUX
1999
400
2514
JÜCH Mats
CELTIC
LUX
2006
1097
KAYSER Gilles
FOLA
LUX
1999
400
2169
KETTMANN Milia
FOLA
LUX
2005
1539
KIEFFER Lena
FLA/IND
LUX
2001
3480
KORE Melisa
CSL
LAT
2006
800
2295
LALLEMANG Max
FOLA
LUX
1993
800
3007
LANCE Antoine
CSL
FRA
2006
100
1126
LANNERS Camille
FOLA
LUX
1999
800
1408
LASSINE Glenn
CSL
LUX
2006
3730
LEFEVRE Charline
CSL
LUX
2002
200
1616
LEFEVRE Eloïse
CSL
LUX
2004
800
4013
MARTYNOV Nikita
CAS
UKR
2002
3909
MULLER Béryl
CAS
LUX
2004
1189
MULLER Louis
CSL
LUX
2000
2304
NEU Adrien
CSL
LUX
2005
800
2744
NIEUWENHUIS Ben
CAS
LUX
2006
100
3703
OLIVA Fiona
CSL
LUX
2004
1567
OMS Robine
CAEG
LUX
2003
200
2485
PFEIFFER Dominique
CAEG
LUX
2001
100
5000
PIERARD Ralph
WACO
BEL
1997
800
3915
PIERI Mattea
CSL
LUX
2005
200
3852
RAUCHS Félix
FOLA
LUX
2003
800
3854
RAUCHS Nicolas
FOLA
LUX
2003
800
2614
RECKINGER Tom
FOLA
LUX
2004
800
2976
REILAND Fabrice
CELTIC
LUX
2006
2303
REULAND Niels
CAEG
LUX
2003
3763
ROSSI Sandrine
CAB
LUX
1995
2821
SAITOVIC Lejda
CAEG
LUX
2003
100
1842
SCHEVERS Laureen
CAS
LUX
2005
3467
SCHLAMMES Ben
CELTIC
LUX
2004
3051
SCHMIDT Chloé
CAEG
LUX
2001
400
1808
SCHMIT Lou
CAEG
LUX
2006
800
3312
SCHMIT Ben
CAS
LUX
2003
800
3066
SCHÜTZ Julie
FOLA
LUX
1998
2947
SIMON Liam
CAS
LUX
2006
100
3714
SOUVIGNIER Léna
CELTIC
LUX
2006
1269
SPAGNOLI Marina
CAS
LUX
2005
1272
SPAGNOLI Valerio
CAS
LUX
2003
3280
STEFFEN Rachel
CAB
LUX
2005
1725
STEINMETZ Pit
CSL
LUX
2001
4004
TEZKRATT Hamza
CSL
FRA
1985
800
2405
VONCKEN Rick
CAEG
LUX
1999
3018
WALLIG David
CSL
LUX
2004
3270
WARNIER Gary
CAB
LUX
2005
800
1105
WARNIER Eric
CAB
LUX
2000
1389
WEBER Julie
CAEG
LUX
2005
1735
WEBER Felix
CAEG
LUX
2003
1760
WINTERSDORFF Yara
FOLA
LUX
2006
100