18. Jan 2020 Rahmenbewerbe bei den OÖMS MK - Linz

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
150
Breddermann Tobias
ATSV Linz LA
GER
1994
60M
151
Edegbe Enakhe
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
2003
152
Kamenschak Kevin
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
2004
300
153
Waldl Helmut
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
1964
300
154
Garea Nico
KSV alutechnik
AUT
1998
155
Gaugl Sebastian
KSV alutechnik
AUT
1997
156
Illmaier Bianca
KSV alutechnik
AUT
1998
1K0
157
Lilek Hannah
KSV alutechnik
AUT
1998
158
Pretterhofer Stefan Martin
KSV alutechnik
AUT
1992
159
Prieler Estella
KSV alutechnik
AUT
2004
300
160
Teubl Christoph
KSV alutechnik
AUT
2000
1K0
161
Trois Samuel
KSV alutechnik
AUT
2004
162
Fehringer Christian
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2006
300
163
Heiml Moritz
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2003
300
164
Holzner Tobias
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2004
300
165
Leitenbauer Paul
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2004
300
166
Grünbart Klaus
LAG Genböck Haus RIED
AUT
2002
167
Wakonig Simon
LAG Genböck Haus RIED
AUT
1997
60M
168
Wakonig Jakob
LAG Genböck Haus RIED
AUT
2000
1K0
169
Steindorfer Tobias
LC Villach
AUT
2005
1K0
170
Steindorfer Harald
LC Villach
AUT
1973
1K0
171
Schaefer Bernhard
LC Waldviertel
AUT
1974
60M
172
Schaefer Florian
LC Waldviertel
AUT
2005
60M
173
Penzenstadler Alexander
PSV-HORNBACH-WELS
AUT
1997
60M
174
Stadlmayr Anna
PSV-HORNBACH-WELS
AUT
2002
175
Gierlinger Jakob
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
2002
176
Hofmann Michael
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
1994
1K0
177
Kingley Endiorass
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
NGR
2002
60H
178
Plank Johanna
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2002
60H
179
Schwarzinger Julia
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
1997
180
Zeitlhofer Romana
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2002
60H
181
Siebenhofer Raphael
TUS Kainach
AUT
2003
1K0
182
Breitenfellner Judith
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2003
60M
183
Breitenfellner Lorenz
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2001
60M
184
Breuer Victoria Leoni
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2004
60M
185
Hinterreiter Hannes
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
1999
1K0
186
Karlinger Elisa
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2002
60M
187
Knoll Jonas
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2002
188
Köhldorfer Leo
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2001
60M
189
Okafor Lucille
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2002
60M
190
Pisarova Zina
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2002
60M
191
Schnabel Jana
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
1999
60M
192
Schnallinger Thomas
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2000
1K0
193
Wiesmayr Lisa
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2001
60M
194
Mürwald Denise
LC Waldviertel
AUT
1999