14. Dez 2019 Schnelle Winter Beine 2019 - Hallein/Rif

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
100
Koch Sofia
ASV Piding
GER
2009
101
Eberl Michael
ASV Piding
GER
2008
102
Kerling Aaron
ASV Piding
GER
2008
103
Ivanovic Latizia
ATP
AUT
2011
104
Jakob Emma
ATP
AUT
2005
105
Jakob Helena
ATP
AUT
2005
106
Wohlfahrt Annie
ATP
AUT
2007
107
Leinschitz Adina
Union LA Eugendorf
AUT
2004
108
Gann Luis
ATP
AUT
2011
109
Müller Jakob
ATP
AUT
2012
110
Schnetz Richard
ATP
AUT
2009
111
Beriere Marie
IAC
AUT
2007
112
Prader Lisa
IAC
AUT
2008
113
Wakonig Simon
LAG Genböck Haus RIED
AUT
1997
60M
114
Aschenbrenner Fabian
LCAV Jodl Packaging
AUT
2005
115
Söser Martin
LCAV Jodl Packaging
AUT
2003
116
Fischer Joy Sophie
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
2008
117
Kobler Sophia
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
2006
118
Kronberger Leonie
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
2007
119
Weiß David
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
2007
120
Widegger Julian
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
2006
121
Edenhauser Lena
LTS
AUT
2006
122
Höcketstaller Johanna
LTS
AUT
1992
123
Müller Vanessa Christina
LTS
GER
2005
124
Paschinger Sophie
LTS
AUT
2004
125
Simon Amira
LTS
AUT
2004
126
Hinterholzer Jakob
LTS
AUT
2001
60M
127
Krause Ian
LTS
AUT
2005
60M
128
Mösl Samuel
LTS
AUT
2006
129
Rakulj Tristan
LTS
AUT
2004
60M
130
Benesch Olivia
PSV-HORNBACH-WELS
AUT
2007
131
Höckner Hanna
PSV-HORNBACH-WELS
AUT
2004
132
Marica Corinna
PSV-HORNBACH-WELS
AUT
2006
133
Stieger Lara
PSV-HORNBACH-WELS
AUT
2005
134
Schneider Theresa
SC Ainring
GER
2004
135
Helminger Moritz
SC Ainring
GER
2008
136
Bosin Annabella
Union LA Eugendorf
AUT
2009
137
Lorenz Nina
Union LA Eugendorf
AUT
2000
KUG
138
Prechtl Matilda
Union LA Eugendorf
AUT
2012
139
Prechtl Maya
Union LA Eugendorf
AUT
2008
140
Scherholz Leni
Union LA Eugendorf
AUT
2009
141
Wuppinger Nora
Union LA Eugendorf
AUT
2007
142
Harucksteiner Georg
Union LA Eugendorf
AUT
2005
143
Osaigbovo Destiny
Union LA Eugendorf
AUT
2005
144
Pemwieser Emil
Union LA Eugendorf
AUT
2008
145
Prechtl Paul
Union LA Eugendorf
AUT
2006
146
Schauflinger Simon
Union LA Eugendorf
AUT
2004
147
Wuppinger Laurens
Union LA Eugendorf
AUT
2011
148
Wuppinger Maximilian
Union LA Eugendorf
AUT
2005
149
Baumgartner Leonie
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2010
150
Buchner Anna Maria
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2006
151
Demoulin Tabea
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2006
152
Geroldinger Anna
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
1997
60M
153
Greicha Ella
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2006
154
Hopfgartner Katharina
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2010
155
Keinrath Magdalena
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2005
156
Kofler Julia
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2006
157
Laireiter Viktoria
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2003
60M
158
Löffler Emilia
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2006
159
Lokvencova Victoria
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2004
160
Polster Lilli
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2007
161
Putz Valentina
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2005
162
Rothauer Emma
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2007
163
Schausberger Mia-Sophie
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2005
164
Steiner Julia
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2010
165
Strach Romy
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2003
60M
166
Thalmann Philomena
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2005
167
Tureczek Shanna
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2003
168
Vogl Emilia
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2004
169
Wanderer Vanessa
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2002
60M
170
Del-Negro Luca
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2002
171
Del-Negro Paul
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2004
60M
172
Klebel Simon
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2001
KUG
173
Krien Lennert
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
GER
2004
60M
174
Rehrl Nico
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2007
175
Reichl Paul
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2003
60M
176
Schimpl Bernhard
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2007
177
Schörghofer Lukas
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2004
178
Stiper Lukas
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
1999
KUG
179
Rohrmoser Rupert
USV Großarl
AUT
2006
180
Haslinger Maximilian
VS Rif-Rehhof
AUT
2009
181
Virág Makovecz
ZALASZÁM ZAC
HUN
2004
182
Leinschitz Jasmin
Union LA Eugendorf
AUT
2006
183
Leinschitz Laura
Union LA Eugendorf
AUT
2007