18. Jan 2020 Championnat interrégional Indoor - Luxembourg

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
1189
MULLER Louis
CSL
LUX
2000
DRE
1419
ARENDT Fanny
FOLA
LUX
2002
400
1609
GASPAR Charel
CAEG
LUX
1991
HOC
1638
MARX Lara
CAD
LUX
1989
1676
BRULS Margaux
CSL
LUX
2001
1K5
1891
KANTE Abia
CSL
BEL
2003
2141
KRUMLOVSKY Stéphanie
CAB
LUX
1995
KUG
2253
CARON Olivier
CAD
FRA
1991
KUG
2323
BAUER Anais
CSL
LUX
1993
2376
THULL Tim
CELTIC
LUX
2000
800
2579
CIBANGO Bliss
CSL
LUX
2002
WEI
2635
BIDAINE Pol
CAB
LUX
1993
60M
2756
KOFFI Melody N'Da Vittoria
CSL
ITA
2003
DRE
2767
BERTEMES Bob
CELTIC
LUX
1994
3K0
2845
BEBON Quentin
CAB
LUX
1996
HOC
2895
SEIL Joe
CAPA
LUX
1995
STA
3051
SCHMIDT Chloé
CAEG
LUX
2001
400
3134
WEICHERDING Gil
CELTIC
LUX
2001
3K0
3353
PEIGNEUX Guillaume
CAB
BEL
1996
3518
HOFFMANN Luc
CSL
LUX
1987
3577
BISETEGN AMESH Tekuam
CSL
ETH
1987
3K0
3718
BOUSSONG Olivier
CAD
LUX
1995
200
3763
ROSSI Sandrine
CAB
LUX
1995
3966
DAGUENET Saskia
CSL
LUX
1980
3K0
8779
THOMAS Lilian
COHM
FRA
1999
3K0
8786
MANÉ Nafy
AVEC
SEN
1996
60M
8790
FALL Djibrill
AVEC
SEN
1997
8791
TRAMBLOY Célestin
AVEC
FRA
2000
400
8792
OUSMAN Adoumba
Mulhouse
FRA
2001
400
8793
BITSCH Arnaud
ES THAON
FRA
1982
KUG
8797
REBMANN Judith
ASSA
FRA
2003
8803
CHRISTOPHE Baptiste
ASSA
FRA
2000
400
8808
LAMBOUR Emma
ASSA
FRA
2002
8810
VALENTINELLI Nathan
ASSA
FRA
2000
DRE
8812
JACQUOT-CLAUDE Emilie
ASSA
FRA
1985
8815
BURIDON Jade
Molsheim
FRA
2004
800
8816
LUX Karen
FC Haguenau
FRA
2001
60H
8817
SEEL Stéphanie
FC Haguenau
FRA
1992
800
8818
DOUARD Chloé
FC Haguenau
FRA
2002
60H
8819
BEY Augustin
Athlétisme Metz Métropole
FRA
1995
DRE
8821
DUCRET Corentin
Athlétisme Metz Métropole
FRA
1998
WEI
8822
FRA
0
8824
FEKNER Lou-Anne
Athlétisme Metz Métropole
FRA
2001
8826
VECRIN Camille
Athlétisme Metz Métropole
FRA
2003
DRE
8827
BERTHEAU Louise Anne
Nancy Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
1992
8828
SIX Alice
Nancy Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
1990
8830
KINZELIN Justine
Nancy Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
1998
8831
STRUPP Michael
1. FC Kaiserslautern
GER
1996
DRE
8836
STRUPP Aaron
1. FC Kaiserslautern
GER
1999
HOC
8841
THEVENON LACOTE Fanny
Nancy Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
1998
KUG
9000
ABASSI Sophia
Nancy Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
1989
DRE
9001
LEBON Aurélie
Nancy Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
1997
9003
SCHULZE Felix
1. FC Kaiserslautern
GER
1995
60H
9004
WEIS Guido
ASV Landau
GER
1991
60H
9005
BEAVOGUI Mawoin
LAZ Saarbrücken
GER
1989
800
9007
MARTINI Jens
LAZ Saarbrücken
GER
1989
60M
9008
SCHULLIGEN Julia
LAZ Saarbrücken
GER
2003
9010
LEGNER Jakob
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2004
STA
9012
MAYER Sina
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
1995
9014
SCHNEIDER Juliana
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2004
STA
9015
SCHLEMER Salome
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
1995
STA
9016
FREMGEN Nico
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
1997
STA
9017
BERLIN Rebekka
LC Hassloch
GER
2003
STA
9018
MOLL Valentin
LC Rehlingen
GER
1999
KUG
9020
MAIHÖFER Lisa
LC Rehlingen
GER
1998
9023
MÜLLER Laura
LC Rehlingen
GER
1995
9026
STEFFEN Isabelle
LC Rehlingen
GER
2000
800
9027
MARX Katrin
LC Rehlingen
GER
2001
800
9028
RÖDEL Hannah
LC Rehlingen
GER
2004
1K5
9030
ROLGEISER Celina
LC Rehlingen
GER
2000
DRE
9031
HEIN Johannes
PST Trier
GER
2000
800
9032
FUSENIG Nicolas
PST Trier
GER
1999
60H
9033
SCHUMACHER Maren
PST Trier
GER
2002
60M
9034
SCHULTEN Jule
PST Trier
GER
2004
DRE
9035
TANK Max
SC Friedrichsthal
GER
2002
400
9036
JAKOB Katharina
SV GO! Saar
GER
1990
60M
9037
ADJEI Abigail
SV GO! Saar
GER
1997
9038
LAMBERT Joline
SV GO! Saar
GER
2004
STA
9039
HALMANS Lea
SV GO! Saar
GER
1999
9040
HIND Robert
SV GO! Saar
GER
1992
200
9041
PREUßE Paula
SV GO! Saar
GER
2001
200
9042
RAUSCH Anna
SV GO! Saar
GER
2000
60M
9043
SCHLEPÜTZ Julian
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2003
200
9044
STURM Lucia
TSV Moselfeuer Lehmen
GER
2002
400
9045
KRÄMER Nicole
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1996
9046
GATPAN Gai Nyang Tap
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
SUD
1991
800
9047
SAß Stephanie
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1994
WEI
9048
GRÜNNAGEL Lena-Marie
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1991
200
9049
KÖNIG Finn
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2001
800
9050
ZIMMER Pascal
TUS Bornheim
GER
1996
HOC
9051
BILO Pierre
TUS Dierdorf
GER
2001
60M
9052
GRAUVOGEL Paula
TV St. Wendel
GER
2003
9053
NORTMEYER Johannes
USC Mainz
GER
1999
9054
JEDLITSCHKA Tilman
USC Mainz
GER
1999
9055
RADKE Jana
USC Mainz
GER
2000
WEI
9056
STEIFENSAND Valentina
USC Mainz
GER
1999
9057
GARTMANN Gianina
USC Mainz
GER
1994
9058
NEUNECKER Lena
USC Mainz
GER
1995
9061
TIEDE Gesa
USC Mainz
GER
2002
9063
WICKE Cathrin
USC Mainz
GER
1997
9064
SCHMIDT Joelle
LA Team Saar
GER
2001
DRE
9065
HERGET Sophie Muriel
LA Team Saar
GER
2001
DRE
9066
SCHMITT Alina
LA Team Saar
GER
2004
60M
9067
HASSANE Jamal
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1998
HOC
9068
RAADTS Florian
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2001
60M
9069
SCHMITT Anna-Sophie
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
HOC
9070
BREININGER Paula
LG Bliestal
GER
2003
60M
9071
HÖBER Maja
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1999
60M
9072
MÜLLER Viktoria
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1996
9073
THIESSEN Jana
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1998
9074
REINHARD Hendrik
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1994
9075
KIRSTGES Pascal
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1997
9076
KESER Felix
LG Westerwald
GER
2000
HOC
9079
PICCIN Alexandre
Athlétisme Metz Métropole
FRA
1998
KUG
9080
EVORA DELGADO Lionel
CAB
LUX
1996
60M
9081
HENEN Samy
CAB
BEL
1995
800