08. Feb 2020 Regio 3 - Luxembourg

Bib
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
1008
SCHMOETTEN-STEFFEN Pascale
CELTIC
LUX
1968
1K5
1044
WALLIG Niklas
CSL
LUX
2004
1096
HOFFMANN Vera
CELTIC
LUX
1996
1097
KAYSER Gilles
FOLA
LUX
1999
200
1107
ROSSI Andrea
CAB
LUX
1998
4X2
1159
COSTANTINI Luca
CAD
LUX
2006
1160
PRIGENT Ethan
CSL
FRA
2005
1189
MULLER Louis
CSL
LUX
2000
1224
GROENEVELD Yara Dyanne
CAEG
NED
2006
1255
AGOSTINI Chiara
CSL
LUX
2005
DRE
1272
SPAGNOLI Valerio
CAS
LUX
2003
1307
GOLDWIN IGNASIUS Goldshajan
CSL
SRI
1999
HOC
1351
ELCHEROTH Mia
CSL
LUX
2006
1368
HECKEMANNS Claire
CELTIC
LUX
2005
60M
1389
WEBER Julie
CAEG
LUX
2005
1398
VIMONT Carl Fredrik
CSL
SWE
2006
1408
LASSINE Glenn
CSL
LUX
2006
1419
ARENDT Fanny
FOLA
LUX
2002
800
1422
ARENDT Noa
FOLA
LUX
2002
200
1435
MAYER Tristan
CSL
FRA
2004
800
1450
BISTAGNINO Elena
CSL
ITA
2004
800
1482
KLÜCKERS Gaspar
CAEG
LUX
2004
1K5
1513
BOEVER Laurie
FOLA
LUX
2006
1550
FLIES Jo
CSL
LUX
2005
60M
1554
BOUILLE David
CAEG
LUX
2006
60M
1559
TEIXEIRA Jory
CELTIC
LUX
2005
1567
OMS Robine
CAEG
LUX
2003
1609
GASPAR Charel
CAEG
LUX
1991
4X2
1616
LEFEVRE Eloïse
CSL
LUX
2004
1K5
1663
TASCH Luca
CSL
LUX
2003
1664
MICHEL Benjamin
CELTIC
LUX
2000
1671
WENSVEEN GROU Kian
CSL
LUX
2005
1676
BRULS Margaux
CSL
LUX
2001
1K5
1693
WAGNER Victor
FOLA
LUX
2006
1725
STEINMETZ Pit
CSL
LUX
2001
1735
WEBER Felix
CAEG
LUX
2003
1752
MONNERS Sam
CAB
LUX
1998
1763
SPODEN Melvin
CAD
LUX
2004
60H
1790
KRIER June
CAD
LUX
2001
4X2
1808
SCHMIT Lou
CAEG
LUX
2006
800
1812
WEBER PETROVA Ina Sofia
CAB
LUX
2006
1842
SCHEVERS Laureen
CAS
LUX
2005
1849
MOREAU Hugo
CSL
FRA
2004
1865
CARDONNEL Pauline
CSL
FRA
2006
1875
ZOUHON Noemi
CSL
ITA
2002
1882
FERREIRA RAMOS Adriana Myriam
CAD
LUX
2004
1891
KANTE Abia
CSL
BEL
2003
1893
NOVAK Jon
CSL
LUX
2002
KUG
1897
HENZ Vivien
CSL
LUX
2004
800
1935
WEINANDT Jérémy
CAB
LUX
1996
4X2
1945
ZOUHON Sigfrido Ely Davide
CSL
ITA
2004
1981
MERSCH Cathy
CSL
LUX
2003
4X2
2038
LIETZ Nora
CAEG
LUX
2003
2055
DO CARMO Lena
CAD
LUX
2006
60M
2057
BELLUCCI Carla
CAD
FRA
2006
60M
2063
SCHMIZ Jo
CAEG
LUX
1999
800
2089
WEICHERDING Charel
CELTIC
LUX
1999
2113
THILLEN Cristina
CSL
LUX
2002
4X2
2134
VALLIN Maxence
CSL
FRA
2006
60H
2169
KETTMANN Milia
FOLA
LUX
2005
4X2
2230
FRIEDERICH David
CSL
LUX
2005
2242
LESER Sophie
CAD
LUX
2002
2249
WEBER Eliott
CSL
FRA
2006
2255
MENGOLO MVOTTO Dorothee Gloria
CSL
CMR
2005
4X2
2303
REULAND Niels
CAEG
LUX
2003
2321
HUREMOVIC Mara
CAB
LUX
2005
2323
BAUER Anais
CSL
LUX
1993
2360
SCHILTZ Loïc
CSL
LUX
2001
STA
2376
THULL Tim
CELTIC
LUX
2000
2379
CALMES Céline
CAS
LUX
2004
2387
GENSON Julie
CSL
LUX
2003
4X2
2434
MORAIS Jana
CSL
LUX
2000
2513
JOLY Lennart
CELTIC
BEL
2005
2514
JÜCH Mats
CELTIC
LUX
2006
2554
RECHT Tom
CSL
LUX
2004
1K5
2574
GAENG Lucile
CAEG
FRA
2006
60M
2579
CIBANGO Bliss
CSL
LUX
2002
2588
GHYSENS Camille
CSL
LUX
2002
2620
LAMESCH Lili
CAD
LUX
2002
2627
ANGELSBERG Lara
CELTIC
LUX
2006
2635
BIDAINE Pol
CAB
LUX
1993
2643
ANDRESINI Marino
CAB
LUX
2005
2644
DAMIT Marie
CAPA
LUX
2003
2656
KOPS Lou Damien
CELTIC
LUX
2006
2669
GRIERRE Frédéric Valentin
CSL
FRA
1992
60M
2697
TRITTA Aoife
CAB
LUX
2002
4X2
2701
MÜLLER Yannick
CAB
LUX
1996
2714
DEC Samuel
CSL
LUX
2005
2727
ASCANI Sam
CAEG
LUX
2002
2733
SCHMITZ Lenny
CAPA
LUX
2003
60H
2754
SCHMIT Max
FOLA
LUX
2004
2756
KOFFI Melody N'Da Vittoria
CSL
ITA
2003
2805
GODINHO FERREIRA Daniela
FOLA
LUX
2005
4X2
2807
BECHET Dana
CELTIC
LUX
2004
1K5
2821
SAITOVIC Lejda
CAEG
LUX
2003
200
2848
WEIRIG Yann
CAB
LUX
2000
2862
HECKEMANNS Lara
CELTIC
LUX
2004
60M
2870
SILVA SIMOES Yoann
CAS
POR
2003
2883
DE WEERT Charlotte
CSL
FRA
2004
200
2886
HENSGEN Luc
CAS
LUX
1996
2895
SEIL Joe
CAPA
LUX
1995
2921
LICINA Ilan
FOLA
LUX
2004
4X2
2923
AILLOUD-McINTYRE Charlotte
CSL
FRA
2006
60M
2985
BRAGG Ernest
CSL
CAN
2004
2995
FOLEY Maureen
CAEG
LUX
2003
3007
LANCE Antoine
CSL
FRA
2006
3018
WALLIG David
CSL
LUX
2004
3025
REALI Emma
CSL
ITA
2006
60M
3033
HEUTS Sam
CELTIC
LUX
2003
3043
GONCALVES FERNANDES Sara
FOLA
POR
2005
4X2
3045
PRATI Ali Hachim
CELTIC
ITA
2000
3051
SCHMIDT Chloé
CAEG
LUX
2001
3076
AUER Michael
CAD
SUI
1997
3099
GOMES REIS Gil
FOLA
LUX
2004
4X2
3106
LIEFGEN Nils
CAPA
LUX
1998
4X2
3134
WEICHERDING Gil
CELTIC
LUX
2001
3155
KOUAMEDJOUO PIEUME Ariel Gaïtan
FOLA
LUX
2005
3161
BECKER Lena
CAD
LUX
2004
60M
3188
BEFFORT Olivier
CSL
LUX
2003
3202
KOUADIO Karl-Henry
CSL
FRA
2005
3247
LASSINE Laure
CSL
LUX
2003
3265
RAACH Charlie
CAB
LUX
2004
3270
WARNIER Gary
CAB
LUX
2005
3280
STEFFEN Rachel
CAB
LUX
2005
3312
SCHMIT Ben
CAS
LUX
2003
3345
VAVAKOU Sofia
CSL
LUX
2005
3365
EVORA DELGADO Lionel
CAB
LUX
1996
3366
WEILER Liz
CAD
LUX
1991
1K5
3382
BLOND HANTEN Elsa
CAB
LUX
2001
3388
HANSEN Lynn
CELTIC
LUX
2002
60M
3397
SAÏDY Noah
CAB
BEL
1999
3427
BELLUCCI Matteo
CAD
FRA
2003
3459
WAGNER Elise
FOLA
LUX
2004
60M
3467
SCHLAMMES Ben
CELTIC
LUX
2004
3480
KORE Melisa
CSL
LAT
2006
60H
3483
VAVAKOS Stefanos
CSL
LUX
2003
60M
3495
RIES Louise
CSL
LUX
2003
4X2
3531
ZÜGEL Johanna
CAS
LUX
2003
4X2
3547
JUNCKER Olivier
FOLA
LUX
2002
200
3548
BRAOJOS Luca
FOLA
LUX
2004
4X2
3595
BOSSUYT Judith
CSL
BEL
2004
1K5
3647
SCHERSCHEL Anne
CAB
LUX
2004
3673
DOSTERT Luc
CAS
LUX
2002
3676
THILL Laure
CELTIC
LUX
2006
60M
3703
OLIVA Fiona
CSL
LUX
2004
3707
TOCK Eric
CAPA
LUX
2003
4X2
3708
TOCK Loris
CAPA
LUX
2003
3718
BOUSSONG Olivier
CAD
LUX
1995
3730
LEFEVRE Charline
CSL
LUX
2002
4X2
3829
SCHMIT Chloé
CAD
LUX
2001
1K5
3832
SCHMIT Yanna
CAD
LUX
2001
4X2
3835
KUTTEN Caroline
CAD
LUX
2004
60M
3885
EZARD Simon
CAB
LUX
2005
3909
MULLER Béryl
CAS
LUX
2004
3911
HUTLET Gaëtan
CELTIC
LUX
2000
STA
3915
PIERI Mattea
CSL
LUX
2005
3964
HAVÉ Mara
CAEG
LUX
2002
800
8779
PHOMMASONE Alek
AC Dampicourt
BEL
1999
8786
LAVIGNE Simon
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2001
8826
GEORGES Bastien
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2002
9015
BONHOMME Catherine
AC Dampicourt
BEL
1996
9016
GRANDJEAN Emile
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2003
60M
9017
MUTEBA Elie
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2004
60H
9026
LANOTTE Clément
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2001
STA
9031
LEPÊRE Lola
BBS Bertrix
BEL
2005
60M
9032
CAVELIER Manon
BBS Bertrix
BEL
2006
9033
PICARD Christelle
BBS Bertrix
BEL
1984
KUG
9034
BODART Louis
BBS Bertrix
BEL
2006
9041
GODENIR Nolan
BBS Bertrix
BEL
2006
9063
SERRA Anthony
BBS Bertrix
BEL
2006
9070
SERRA Romain
BBS Bertrix
BEL
2005
9074
BODART Arthur
BBS Bertrix
BEL
2003
STA
9076
LÉONARD Nicolas
BBS Bertrix
BEL
1998
9078
BODART Robin
BBS Bertrix
BEL
1997
STA
9080
GIRO Arthur
JSA Audun le Tiche
FRA
2003
60M
9081
REIP Thelma
HF Verviers
BEL
2001
200
9082
MARTINEZ Lisa
HF Verviers
BEL
2002
9083
CREPIN Yassin
HF Verviers
BEL
2004
60M
9084
MOHRING Noé
HF Verviers
BEL
2000
9085
ABDOUL-WAHAB Mimoun
HF Verviers
BEL
2004
9086
MOHRING Bastien
HF Verviers
BEL
2005
60M
9088
MOHRING Jonas
HF Verviers
BEL
2005
60M
9089
DE BAILLENCOURT Capucine
Nancy Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
2002
9090
FOGUENNE Jacob
HF Verviers
BEL
2000
9093
PICARD Lola
Nancy Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
2001
9094
VOISIN Pauline
Nancy Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
2002
200
9096
LECOANET Violaine
Nancy Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
1984
9097
NICOLAS Ken
ATC Crisnée
BEL
1998
9098
RENARD Victor
ATC Crisnée
BEL
1998
9099
VENDRAMELLI Thomas
ESTY
FRA
2004
STA
9100
RONGY Nicolas
ATC Crisnée
BEL
1997
9101
PAQUOT Benjamin
Seraing
BEL
2002
200
9102
BORDELLÈS Nicolas
Coquelicot 42
FRA
1997
9103
REUTER Mona
PST Trier
GER
1989
1K5
9104
SCHLUND Charlotte
PST Trier
GER
1994
1K5
9106
WERHAN Dominik
PST Trier
GER
1993
1K5
9107
VINCENT Tristan
ESTY
FRA
2004
STA
9109
GRUJIC Maxence
ESTY
FRA
2004
STA
9110
CECCONI Jonathan
ESTY
FRA
2004
STA
9111
GRUJIC Nicolas
ESTY
FRA
1977
STA
9112
LAVISSE Bruno
Angers Athlé
FRA
1990
200
9113
SCHMITZ Mia Louisa
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich
GER
2006
9114
KRIER Aurélien
A2M
FRA
2002
9115
CACHOT Matteo
A2M
FRA
2001
9116
ANTOINE Hugo
A2M
FRA
2002
9117
MUNIER Yohann
Talange/A2M
FRA
2002
4X2
9118
SAOUCHI Nacim
A2M
FRA
2002
9119
TOUATI Isaac
A2M
FRA
2002
9120
DEOLIVEIRA Samuel
A2M
FRA
2003
9121
KAISER Pauline
PHAR
FRA
1995
9122
CONOIR Pierre-Emmanuel
PHAR
FRA
1990
9123
HENNION Rémi
PHAR
FRA
1999
9124
HARSY Niklas
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1998
800
9125
LANG Alexandra
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2000
1K5
9126
DAHLKE Jonathan
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1995
800
9127
LANGE Timo
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1996
200
9128
BÜRCKEL Fabian
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1999
200
9129
ZAPKA Ben
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2000
200
9130
PÜTZ Fabiana
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1999
200
9131
FRANZEN Judith
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1999
200
9132
HOFFMANN Daniel
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1995
9133
BULIK Sven
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1996
200
9134
WILKER Noah
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1997
200
9136
LAURENT Sarah
A2M
FRA
2003
9137
DIARRA Papa-Madieye
A2M
FRA
1996
60M
9138
GANGLOFF Sacha
A2M
FRA
2001
9139
MIELCARECK Heloise
A2M
FRA
2002
200
9140
BIDANI Sabri
A2M
FRA
1999
200
9141
NOMINE Clemence
A2M
FRA
2004
9142
KHOULALI Amin
ACHM
FRA
1999
9143
BITSCH Arnaud
ES THAON
FRA
1982
KUG
9144
VIAUX Margaux
UST
FRA
1997
9145
CERABONA Clara
UST
FRA
2002
9146
LEGER Corentin
UST
FRA
1994
60M
9147
DAUBIE Aymeric
ASSA
FRA
1997
9148
CARLIN Loris
CAC
FRA
2002
60M
9149
COLLIN-SINIAMIN Lola
UST
FRA
2004
60H
9150
VIOLIER Victoria
AS Cheminots Metz
FRA
1995
200
9151
BERGE Benjamin
AS Cheminots Metz
FRA
2003
60H
9152
ALEXANDRE Hugo
AS Cheminots Metz
FRA
2003
60H
9153
MOROT Natasha
Cos Villers Athlétisme
FRA
2003
60M
9154
LOTODE Pierre-Lucas
Cos Villers Athlétisme
FRA
2001
HOC
9155
KEISER Maurice Enzo
Nancy Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
1997
9156
FONTAINE Aymeric
Nancy Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
2001
60M
9157
VELLE Julie
AS Guenange
FRA
2004
9158
VELLE Romane
AS Guenange
FRA
2006
9159
CHRIST Louise
AS Guenange
FRA
2006
9161
BONAL Maelle
AS Guenange
FRA
2004
60M
9162
SPINRATH Fabian
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
1992
800
9163
SPINRATH Julian
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
1992
800
9164
SECCI Diego
Seraing
BEL
1999
STA
9165
FEKNER Lou-Anne
AThlétisme Metz Métropole
FRA
2001
9166
YILMAZ Murat
AThlétisme Metz Métropole
FRA
2004
HOC
9167
COLLINET Thomas
ASSA
FRA
1974
9168
GINDORF Damian Hippolyt
PST Trier
GER
1994
1K5
9169
JÉROUVILLE Erja
BBS Bertrix
BEL
2003
9170
SCHMIDT Joelle
LA Team Saar
GER
2001
DRE
9171
JOCKIN Nicolas
RFCL Liège
BEL
1999
200
9172
BRIOT Louann
ESTY
FRA
2004
60M
9173
JONLET Corentin
RFCL Liège
BEL
1992
200
9174
ROCOUR François
RFCL Liège
BEL
1996
200
9175
STUPP Finja
Dürener TV 1847
GER
2006
60M
9176
WOLF Guy
LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal
GER
2002
9177
KWOFIE Cynthia
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2001
200
9178
SEMSCH Maya
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
200
9179
LOTZ Jonas
LC Rehlingen
GER
1993
9180
MARION Niklas
LC Rehlingen
GER
2002
HOC
9181
ROLGEISER Celina
LC Rehlingen
GER
2000
DRE
9183
GRUNERT Jonathan
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2000
1K5
9184
WREDE Marina
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1996
1K5
9187
SCHEID Berit
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1999
1K5
9188
ROMERO SCHIEFER Elise
ACA Amnéville
FRA
2003
60M
9189
LOUIS Claire
ACA Amnéville
FRA
2006
60M
9190
VINCENT Madeline
ACA Amnéville
FRA
2006
9191
LEWANDOWSKI Pascal
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
1999
60M
9192
BULITTA Fenja
PST Trier
GER
2006
9193
HERRIG Sara
PST Trier
GER
2006
9194
SCHRÖDER Ida
PST Trier
GER
2006
9195
KELLER Frida
PST Trier
GER
2006
9196
STAEBEL Jochen
PST Trier
GER
1962
HOC
9197
LEBRET Thibault
Nancy Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
1996
STA
9198
ALHON Jéremy
Nancy Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
2001
4X2
9199
LAWSON Jean Luc
Nancy Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
2002
4X2
9200
LAMBERT Clément
Nancy Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
2001
4X2
9201
MANQUE-MILLOT Paul Emile
Nancy Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
2004
4X2
9202
FAUSTA Jordan
A2M
FRA
2001
200
9203
VECRIN Camille
A2M
FRA
2003
4X2
9204
SOUCHON Laura
A2M
FRA
2003
4X2
9205
RAATZ Patrick
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1988
60H
9206
FAßBENDER Jens
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1989
9207
LUTZ Tamara
LAC Saarlouis
GER
1993
9208
SCHÄFER Anja
LAC Saarlouis
GER
2004
9209
EMANUEL Lara
LAC Saarlouis
GER
2005
9210
STAUDTER Zoe
LAC Saarlouis
GER
2005
60H
9211
HOUOT Bernard
ACGV
FRA
1985
1K5
9212
VERLHAC Damien
ACGV
FRA
1983
1K5
9213
GILLE Paul
ACGV
FRA
1996
1K5
9214
PORTZERT Annabelle
ACGV
FRA
1968
1K5
9215
TREMEAU Nathalie
ACGV
FRA
1975
1K5
9216
LALLEMANT Nina
ACGV
FRA
2003
800
9217
CHARPENTIER Perrine
ACGV
FRA
1995
9218
PERRARD Pierrine
ACGV
FRA
1970
1K5
9219
POULAIN Victor
JSA Audun le Tiche
FRA
2003
800
9220
LAYACHI Abdelhak
JSA Audun le Tiche
FRA
1982
800
9221
HUSS Sylvain
ESTY
FRA
1970
1K5
9222
SCHEER Elsa
ESTY
FRA
2002
60M
9223
MERLING Lina
TG Konz
GER
2006
9224
KAMINSKA Patrycja
TG Konz
GER
2006
9225
RÖMER Noah
TG Konz
GER
2006
9226
PETIT Malou
RCA Spa
BEL
2002
9227
PENALVER GARCIA Monica
RIAAC
BEL
1999
60M
9228
MELAET Tiffany
RIAAC
BEL
2002
9275
LANGERS Claire
CAB
LUX
2005
4X2
9276
KOSTER Andreas
PST Trier
GER
1995
1K5
9277
SCHMIT Charel
CAEG
LUX
2003
800
9278
OPOTA Dieudonné
CSL
FRA
1979
HOC
9279
LETT Pauline
A2M
FRA
1991
60M
9280
HARTMANN Joshua
ASV Köln
GER
1999
60M