05. Jan 2020 Regio 1 - Luxembourg

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
1007
JÉHANNO Alan
CSL
FRA
2002
60M
1017
PIERI Julia
CSL
LUX
2007
60H
1044
WALLIG Niklas
CSL
LUX
2004
1052
LOESCH Leni
FOLA
LUX
2004
1089
LAMBERT Eve
CAD
LUX
2008
60H
1097
KAYSER Gilles
FOLA
LUX
1999
400
1105
WARNIER Eric
CAB
LUX
2000
400
1158
ARCARO DUPONT Noa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
60H
1159
COSTANTINI Luca
CAD
LUX
2006
1160
PRIGENT Ethan
CSL
FRA
2005
60M
1188
WENSVEEN GROU Kiara
CSL
LUX
2003
1189
MULLER Louis
CSL
LUX
2000
1195
SCHWARZ Florian
CAB
LUX
2000
60M
1224
GROENEVELD Yara Dyanne
CAEG
NED
2006
1236
GRAF Sandy
FOLA
LUX
2003
60M
1255
AGOSTINI Chiara
CSL
LUX
2005
1267
SCHROEDER Cameron
CSL
LUX
2005
1269
SPAGNOLI Marina
CAS
LUX
2005
60M
1285
KEMP Lola
FOLA
LUX
2006
1307
GOLDWIN IGNASIUS Goldshajan
CSL
SRI
1999
1317
VANDENDAEL Elisa Emily
CSL
BEL
2007
60H
1326
FRITZ Lauren
CSL
FRA
2006
1351
ELCHEROTH Mia
CSL
LUX
2006
1375
DJAZOULI Aymen
CSL
LUX
1998
400
1389
WEBER Julie
CAEG
LUX
2005
1398
VIMONT Carl Fredrik
CSL
SWE
2006
1401
HEYART Tom
CAEG
LUX
2007
60H
1408
LASSINE Glenn
CSL
LUX
2006
1419
ARENDT Fanny
FOLA
LUX
2002
400
1435
MAYER Tristan
CSL
FRA
2004
1437
HEMMER Laurie
CAB
LUX
2004
HOC
1458
LENSMENT Anna
CSL
EST
2003
1478
HADE Charlie, Lewis
CSL
FRA
2007
60H
1483
BAUER Darmin
CAS
LUX
2003
1513
BOEVER Laurie
FOLA
LUX
2006
60H
1552
CRAENEN Julie Liliane
CSL
BEL
2005
1554
BOUILLE David
CAEG
LUX
2006
1559
TEIXEIRA Jory
CELTIC
LUX
2005
400
1591
WAGENER Noémie
CAS
LUX
2003
1663
TASCH Luca
CSL
LUX
2003
1664
MICHEL Benjamin
CELTIC
LUX
2000
KUG
1682
VILLENTHAL Madis
CSL
EST
2008
60H
1722
BOURG Nolwenn
CSL
FRA
2006
1725
STEINMETZ Pit
CSL
LUX
2001
1735
WEBER Felix
CAEG
LUX
2003
400
1763
SPODEN Melvin
CAD
LUX
2004
60M
1770
WEISER Patrick
CAD
LUX
2004
60M
1808
SCHMIT Lou
CAEG
LUX
2006
HOC
1812
WEBER PETROVA Ina Sofia
CAB
LUX
2006
1827
DAUCH Mathis
CSL
FRA
2008
60H
1838
SCHOLZ Mailys
CSL
LUX
2008
60H
1842
SCHEVERS Laureen
CAS
LUX
2005
60M
1875
ZOUHON Noemi
CSL
ITA
2002
1882
FERREIRA RAMOS Adriana Myriam
CAD
LUX
2004
60M
1885
JOLY Till
CELTIC
BEL
2008
60H
1891
KANTE Abia
CSL
BEL
2003
60M
1893
NOVAK Jon
CSL
LUX
2002
KUG
1897
HENZ Vivien
CSL
LUX
2004
400
1941
WAGENER Jan
CAS
LUX
2005
1945
ZOUHON Sigfrido Ely Davide
CSL
ITA
2004
1974
UHRES Chris
CAPA
LUX
2007
60H
1981
MERSCH Cathy
CSL
LUX
2003
60M
2007
VAESSEN AABY Matilda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
60H
2014
BRESSLER Leonie
CAD
LUX
2006
2038
LIETZ Nora
CAEG
LUX
2003
2055
DO CARMO Lena
CAD
LUX
2006
2057
BELLUCCI Carla
CAD
FRA
2006
2093
CASTELAIN-CHISTOVA Elisabeth
CSL
FRA
2007
60H
2094
LANGERS Claire
CAB
LUX
2005
60M
2099
SCHOLTES Greg
CSL
LUX
1997
2105
BIREN Lisa
CAS
LUX
2006
60M
2113
THILLEN Cristina
CSL
LUX
2002
60M
2119
JODOCY Katrin
CAPA
LUX
2001
60H
2125
BARBERIS Matilde
CSL
ITA
2007
60H
2169
KETTMANN Milia
FOLA
LUX
2005
60M
2176
FRIEDERICH Emilie
CSL
LUX
2007
60H
2194
VICENTE SANZ Emma
CSL
FRA
2006
60M
2230
FRIEDERICH David
CSL
LUX
2005
2234
CHATEAU-DUCOS Karel
CSL
FRA
2007
60H
2249
WEBER Eliott
CSL
FRA
2006
60M
2255
MENGOLO MVOTTO Dorothee Gloria
CSL
CMR
2005
60M
2303
REULAND Niels
CAEG
LUX
2003
2321
HUREMOVIC Mara
CAB
LUX
2005
60M
2323
BAUER Anais
CSL
LUX
1993
2360
SCHILTZ Loïc
CSL
LUX
2001
STA
2379
CALMES Céline
CAS
LUX
2004
400
2387
GENSON Julie
CSL
LUX
2003
60M
2421
BÄCKER Noah
CAD
LUX
2002
60M
2434
MORAIS Jana
CSL
LUX
2000
60M
2514
JÜCH Mats
CELTIC
LUX
2006
2517
USELDINGER Chloé
CELTIC
LUX
2007
60H
2536
NOSBUSCH Claude
CSL
LUX
2007
60H
2540
EWERT Sina
CAB
LUX
2005
60M
2544
DROSTE Helena
CSL
LUX
2004
400
2554
RECHT Tom
CSL
LUX
2004
400
2561
PURAYE Yaara
CAEG
LUX
2007
60H
2579
CIBANGO Bliss
CSL
LUX
2002
60M
2588
GHYSENS Camille
CSL
LUX
2002
2593
LEBEDEVA Arina
CSL
RUS
2007
60H
2594
LEBEDEVA Varvara
CSL
RUS
2003
2635
BIDAINE Pol
CAB
LUX
1993
60M
2643
ANDRESINI Marino
CAB
LUX
2005
60M
2644
DAMIT Marie
CAPA
LUX
2003
60M
2656
KOPS Lou Damien
CELTIC
LUX
2006
2697
TRITTA Aoife
CAB
LUX
2002
400
2701
MÜLLER Yannick
CAB
LUX
1996
2714
DEC Samuel
CSL
LUX
2005
2727
ASCANI Sam
CAEG
LUX
2002
60M
2733
SCHMITZ Lenny
CAPA
LUX
2003
60H
2744
NIEUWENHUIS Ben
CAS
LUX
2006
60M
2756
KOFFI Melody N'Da Vittoria
CSL
ITA
2003
2761
STEINER Noa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
60H
2794
KRAMER Hannah
CAEG
LUX
2007
60H
2821
SAITOVIC Lejda
CAEG
LUX
2003
60M
2845
BEBON Quentin
CAB
LUX
1996
60M
2848
WEIRIG Yann
CAB
LUX
2000
60M
2870
SILVA SIMOES Yoann
CAS
POR
2003
60M
2889
BOURSCHEID Mia
CAD
LUX
2006
HOC
2895
SEIL Joe
CAPA
LUX
1995
STA
2903
GIULIANI Alex
CSL
LUX
2007
60H
2912
WEIS Eve, Chloë
CELTIC
LUX
2008
60H
2915
NUNES Nélia
CSL
LUX
2008
60H
2919
CLERC Fleur
CSL
FRA
2008
60H
2923
AILLOUD-McINTYRE Charlotte
CSL
FRA
2006
2949
CARA Vladimir
CSL
ROU
2007
60H
2955
WALRY Anthony
CSL
FRA
2007
60H
2968
ZIEKMAN BENITEZ Sebastian
CSL
LUX
2008
60H
2976
REILAND Fabrice
CELTIC
LUX
2006
2985
BRAGG Ernest
CSL
CAN
2004
2988
HEILIGER Lilly
CSL
LUX
2008
60H
2989
HEILIGER Tom
CSL
LUX
2008
60H
2995
FOLEY Maureen
CAEG
LUX
2003
60M
3000
CICCONE Julia
CSL
ITA
2007
60H
3007
LANCE Antoine
CSL
FRA
2006
3014
COUSIN Arthur
CSL
FRA
2008
60H
3018
WALLIG David
CSL
LUX
2004
3025
REALI Emma
CSL
ITA
2006
60M
3028
FONTAINE Camille
CAPA
LUX
2008
60H
3051
SCHMIDT Chloé
CAEG
LUX
2001
400
3072
MIRANDA KELLER Nils
CSL
GER
2007
60H
3155
KOUAMEDJOUO PIEUME Ariel Gaïtan
FOLA
LUX
2005
3161
BECKER Lena
CAD
LUX
2004
60M
3213
SIMON Nanda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
60H
3238
KAYSER Jill
CAPA
LUX
2007
60H
3247
LASSINE Laure
CSL
LUX
2003
3265
RAACH Charlie
CAB
LUX
2004
3270
WARNIER Gary
CAB
LUX
2005
60M
3275
BRANDENBURGER Pia
CELTIC
LUX
2007
60H
3280
STEFFEN Rachel
CAB
LUX
2005
3312
SCHMIT Ben
CAS
LUX
2003
400
3327
GRÖNBERG Filippa
CSL
FIN
2005
60M
3339
DELARUE Noa
CSL
FRA
2007
60H
3345
VAVAKOU Sofia
CSL
LUX
2005
3353
PEIGNEUX Guillaume
CAB
BEL
1996
60M
3365
EVORA DELGADO Lionel
CAB
LUX
1996
60M
3382
BLOND HANTEN Elsa
CAB
LUX
2001
3388
HANSEN Lynn
CELTIC
LUX
2002
60M
3392
FOUX Iris
CAS
LUX
2006
3427
BELLUCCI Matteo
CAD
FRA
2003
3438
DAUCH Raphaël
CSL
LUX
2005
KUG
3459
WAGNER Elise
FOLA
LUX
2004
3483
VAVAKOS Stefanos
CSL
LUX
2003
60M
3495
RIES Louise
CSL
LUX
2003
3531
ZÜGEL Johanna
CAS
LUX
2003
400
3536
KREMER Nadine
CAD
LUX
1994
KUG
3546
KAUFHOLD Jana
CAB
LUX
2004
HOC
3580
PETERS Emilie
CAEG
LUX
2004
400
3614
GRAF Alex
FOLA
LUX
1999
KUG
3615
CHAUSSY Jennifer
CAD
LUX
1994
KUG
3647
SCHERSCHEL Anne
CAB
LUX
2004
60M
3659
FEDERSPIEL Lynn
CAEG
LUX
2002
400
3673
DOSTERT Luc
CAS
LUX
2002
60M
3675
BAIÃO HENRIQUES Patrick
CAB
LUX
1997
3707
TOCK Eric
CAPA
LUX
2003
3708
TOCK Loris
CAPA
LUX
2003
60M
3712
SILVA SIMOES Ewan
CAS
POR
2006
60M
3718
BOUSSONG Olivier
CAD
LUX
1995
400
3733
QUESADA LARROSA Kyrill
CAEG
LUX
2003
400
3763
ROSSI Sandrine
CAB
LUX
1995
60M
3829
SCHMIT Chloé
CAD
LUX
2001
400
3854
RAUCHS Nicolas
FOLA
LUX
2003
400
3885
EZARD Simon
CAB
LUX
2005
60M
3909
MULLER Béryl
CAS
LUX
2004
60M
3915
PIERI Mattea
CSL
LUX
2005
3964
HAVÉ Mara
CAEG
LUX
2002
400
3985
MORES Aurélie
CAB
LUX
2006
60M
9000
DEOLIVEIRA Samuel
A2 METZ
FRA
2003
60M
9001
TOUATI Isaac
A2 METZ
FRA
2002
60M
9003
MUNIER Yohan
A2 METZ
FRA
2002
60M
9004
KRIER Aurélien
A2 METZ
FRA
2002
9005
ANTOINE Hugo
A2 METZ
FRA
2002
60H
9007
KURDELBAUM Lea
Recklinghäuser LC
GER
1999
9008
BRODA Bianca
Recklinghäuser LC
GER
1986
400
9010
PRANG Svenja
Recklinghäuser LC
GER
1983
9012
WENDLER Arne
Recklinghäuser LC
GER
1970
9014
KUHN Laura
USC Mainz
GER
2005
9015
KARASU Yusuf Eren
USC Mainz
GER
2005
KUG
9016
EDELMANN Dennis
USC Mainz
GER
1994
KUG
9017
MARCHAL Elisa
AS Guenange
FRA
2004
60H
9018
BONAL Maëlle
AS Guenange
FRA
2004
60M
9020
VELLE Julie
AS Guenange
FRA
2004
9022
VELLE Romane
AS Guenange
FRA
2006
9023
CHRIST Louise
AS Guenange
FRA
2006
9026
HARY Mae
JSA Audun-le-Tiche
FRA
2004
60M
9027
GIRO Arthur
JSA Audun-le-Tiche
FRA
2003
60M
9029
BALLERIO Clement
JSA Audun-le-Tiche
FRA
2003
60M
9030
BARBERA Florian
JSA Audun-le-Tiche
FRA
2003
9031
HAMESCH Albrecht
TG Konz
GER
2006
60M
9033
SCHUMACHER Maren
PST Trier
GER
2002
9034
FISCHER Anna
PST Trier
GER
2002
60M
9035
SCHWIND Hannah
PST Trier
GER
2007
60H
9037
KUPCZIK Rebecca
PST Trier
GER
2001
60M
9038
HEUCHER Charlotte
PST Trier
GER
2001
60M
9039
STEILEN Lilian
PST Trier
GER
2003
60M
9040
HILL Pema
PST Trier
GER
2003
9041
SCHMIDT Lilian
PST Trier
GER
2004
9042
SCHULTEN Jule
PST Trier
GER
2004
9043
EWEN Mariella
PST Trier
GER
2004
9044
ELMER Leonie
TG Konz
GER
2003
9045
GRUNWALD Mira
PST Trier
GER
2004
9046
GÖRGEN Hanna
PST Trier
GER
2002
9047
STÖWER Lena
PST Trier
GER
2005
9049
PETERS Merle
PST Trier
GER
2005
9050
KELLER Frida
PST Trier
GER
2006
9051
WERLE Lea
PST Trier
GER
2006
9052
BULITTA Fenja
PST Trier
GER
2006
9053
SCHROETER Ida
PST Trier
GER
2006
9054
STAEBEL Christian
PST Trier
GER
2005
9055
PICARD Lola
Nancy Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
2001
9056
VOISIN Pauline
Nancy Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
2002
400
9057
LECOANET Violaine
Nancy Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
1984
60M
9060
KIERDORF Ladina
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1996
STA
9061
HERRMANN Nele
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2001
STA
9064
RENTZ Clara
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1997
STA
9065
LENTZ Kim
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1996
STA
9066
DURAND Joy
ACA Amnéville
FRA
2001
9067
ROMERO-SCHIEFER Elise
ACA Amnéville
FRA
2003
9068
VINCENT Madeline
ACA Amnéville
FRA
2006
60M
9069
LOUIS Claire
ACA Amnéville
FRA
2006
60M
9070
TERVER Hugo
ESTY
FRA
2003
60M
9071
BRIOT Louann
ESTY
FRA
2004
400
9072
TABAK Arnaud
ESTY
FRA
2004
400
9073
LEPÈRE Lola
BBS Bertrix
BEL
2005
9074
PARISSE Aurélien
BBS Bertrix
BEL
2004
9075
GOMA Ines
ACA Amnéville
FRA
2001
60H
9076
CAPO-CHICHI Justine
ES THAON
FRA
1993
9077
BEAUMONT Charles
ES THAON
FRA
2004
60H
9078
CONRAUX Mathis
ES THAON
FRA
2004
9079
NICOLLE Eva
ES THAON
FRA
2003
9080
BEAUMONT Victor
ES THAON
FRA
1998
60M
9081
DESGRANGES Marine
ES THAON
FRA
2000
9082
ILLESTA Amandine
ES THAON
FRA
1992
STA
9083
HOF Louis
ES THAON
FRA
1997
DRE
9084
FUZELIER Elodie
ES THAON
FRA
1994
60M
9085
KASPEROWICZ Sacha
ES THAON
FRA
2000
STA
9086
HAFFEMAYER Lou-Ann
AS Cheminots Metz
FRA
2002
60H
9087
VISSERS Mélanie
ATC
BEL
1998
9088
DELHAYE Aurore
ATC
BEL
2003
9089
MICHEL Marie
ATC
BEL
2002
9090
ORY Gilles
ATC
BEL
2002
9091
PIRONET Odysséas
ATC
BEL
2002
9092
AMICO Tom
ATC
BEL
2002
STA
9093
GALLOO Timothée
ATC
BEL
2005
STA
9094
RONGY Nicolas
ATC
BEL
1997
60H
9095
LEBON Aurélie
Nancy Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
1997
9096
KREMPCHEN Loris
TG Konz
GER
2003
9097
KREMPCHEN Marco
TG Konz
GER
2005
60M
9098
RÖMER Noah
TG Konz
GER
2006
9099
MERLING Lina
TG Konz
GER
2006
9100
KAMINSKA Patrycja
TG Konz
GER
2006
9101
HENRY Nicolas
AC Dampicourt
BEL
1984
400
9102
HUSS Sylvain
AC Dampicourt
BEL
1970
400
9103
LIBERT Pauline
AC Dampicourt
BEL
1992
60M
9104
GRANDJEAN Emile
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2003
DRE
9105
CONOIR Pierre-Emmanuel
PHAR Longwy
FRA
1990
60H
9106
KAISER Pauline
PHAR Longwy
FRA
1995
60M
9107
SERRA Martina
Athlétisme Metz Métropole
FRA
1999
400
9108
RAIMONDI Zoé
Athlétisme Metz Métropole
FRA
2000
400
9109
LOISEL Marion
Athlétisme Metz Métropole
FRA
1994
400
9110
LAMORT Emy
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2006
9111
OLIVA Fiona
CSL
LUX
2004
9112
HENEN Samy
CAB
BEL
1995
400