06. Okt 2019 LG Region Karlsruhe Vereinsmeisterschaften - Karlsruhe

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
998
Siebert Moana
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2007
2362
Anato Estefania
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2007
2363
Ansorge Constanze
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2010
2364
Ansorge Felizitas
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2007
2365
Betz Amelie
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2007
2366
Böer Celine
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2005
4-K
2367
Bung Hendrik
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2006
2368
Chouambe Yann
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2010
2369
Dannemann Shaline
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2006
800
2370
Dehn Raphael Maximilian
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2006
800
2371
Eisele Aaron
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2011
2372
Eisele Alisa
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2008
2373
Eisele Anna
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2005
4-K
2374
Friedrich Annika
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2008
2375
Friedrich Mira
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2006
800
2376
Fürniß Lynn
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2009
2377
Gilliard Louisa
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2006
800
2378
Gussmann Heiko
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2004
4-K
2379
Hess Eric
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2005
4-K
2380
Hess Marit
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2007
2381
Hornung Leo Sebastian
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2009
2382
Hornung Lisa
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2012
2383
Jansen Chiara
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2007
2384
Jaser Stella
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2007
2385
Khazai Daniel
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2011
600
2386
Manekeu Joel
LG Region Karlsruhe
CMR
2006
2387
Mayer Marie-Claire
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2006
800
2388
Penz Ture
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2010
2389
Scheefer Line
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2007
2390
Schuster Helene
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2006
2391
Vogel Noah
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2006
2392
Wenzel Helena
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2011
2393
Weseloh Sandra
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2004
2394
Wieland Lilly
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2009
2395
Wieland Tim
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2012
2396
Zittel Anna
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2004
2397
Zwirner Ella
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2006
800
2398
Fach Maximilian
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2007
3-K
2399
Franke Emma
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2010
2400
Hartmann Livia
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2009
3-K
2401
Helling Lissy Mara
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2007
3-K
2402
Keller Julika
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2007
2403
Kröpelin Lena
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2009
3-K
2404
Link Hannah
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2011
3-K
2405
Mentel-Coignac Marie
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2009
3-K
2406
Naumann Carla
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2009
3-K
2407
Ribstein Julius
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2006
2408
Ritterbusch Rafael
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2009
2409
Schulze Karoline
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2008
2410
Wehner Stina
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2006
2411
Wengeler Jonas
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2011
3-K
2412
Syskowski Marie-Sophie
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2008
2413
Dienst Nele
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2007
3-K
2414
Josiah Gideon
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2009
2415
Josiah Naomi
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2007
2416
Kunze Nina
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2004
4-K
2417
Riehemann Lara
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2007
2418
Riehemann Nele
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2010
2419
Schneikart Emilia
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2007
2420
Schwarzwälder Philipp
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2004
4-K
2421
Ulbrich Niklas
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2005
4-K
2422
Wienroeder Jella
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2007
3-K
2423
Arnsfeld Amelie
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2011
3-K
2424
Arnsfeld Ida
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2013
3-K
2425
Arnu Florenz
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2008
2426
Auracher Moritz
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2007
2427
Dehnen Julius
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2010
2428
Dieck Jonathan
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2010
2429
Fath Etienne
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2011
2430
Franz Mika
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2008
2431
Hamacher Kiell
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2005
4-K
2432
Hoke Mia
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2010
2433
Klipfel Amelie
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2006
2434
Krause Noél
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2007
2435
Kuran Olivia
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2008
2436
Lange Theo
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2012
3-K
2437
Lilienthal Fanny
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2006
2438
Linker Ilya
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2007
2439
Mac-Carty Charlotte
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2007
2440
Martinovic Joackim
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2011
2441
Montalvo Eliza
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2011
3-K
2442
Munoz Alonso Lucas
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2005
800
2443
Nolting Tessa
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2008
2444
Pernice Mia
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2011
2445
Ronecker Hugo
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2011
2446
Roth Aline
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2008
2447
Schäfer Mareike
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2007
3-K
2448
Schmidt Maximilian
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2011
3-K
2449
Sommer Phil
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2008
2450
Sommer Vana
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2010
2451
Stämmler Julian
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2012
2452
Sturm Johanna
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2004
2453
Toma Daniela
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2010
2454
Toma Johnny
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2007
3-K
2455
Topojani Donic
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2012
2456
Ulrich Johannes
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2009
3-K
2457
Wacker Emilia
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2009
2458
Wehr Amelie
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2010
2459
Younan Antonius
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2007
3-K
2460
Younan Paulus
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2011
2461
Armbruster Sophia
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2010
2462
Baltes Klara
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2009
3-K
2463
Barth Maximilian
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2010
2464
Burckard Frederik
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2011
2465
Gärtner Jule
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2008
2466
Houdelet Marc-Joel
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2011
2467
Jonuzi Leonard
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2009
2468
Krätz Paul
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2007
3-K
2469
Lipic Raphael
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2006
2470
Martinovic Jakob
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2006
3-K
2471
Melder Laura
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2008
2472
Petters Frederick
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2011
2473
Ponzelar Sarah
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2008
2474
Rösch Michael
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2011
2475
Rüttgers Jona
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2012
2476
Rüttgers Milan
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2010
2477
Sauer Benno
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2008
2478
Schmalz Camille
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2009
2479
Schmalz Julian
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2009
2480
Schulze Finn
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2004
4-K
2481
Seibel Samuel
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2010
2482
Seibert Leonard
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2007
3-K
2483
Seibert Lorenzo
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2010
3-K
2484
Siedloczek Friedrich
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2009
3-K
2485
Sümegi Sara
LG Region Karlsruhe
HUN
2006
2486
Weihs Benjamin
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2011
2487
Weihs Julian
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2009
2488
Wirkner Lisa
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2006
2489
Wolf Robert
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2005
4-K
2490
Wullings Lotte
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2007
2491
Brunner Helene
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2008
2492
Kamm Antonia
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2009
2493
Koenig Mica
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2010
3-K
2494
Köllner Amelie
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2010
2495
Lempart Ida
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2010
2496
Roth Rebekka
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2009
2497
Rothe Karla
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2008
2498
Sautter Zarah
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2006
2499
Schwöbel Mia
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2010
3-K
2500
Wickenhäuser Jule
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2008