12. Okt 2019 Herbst-Werfertag - Kerken

Bib
 
LV
JG
Bewerbe
1
Broekmans Jonathan
ASV Süchteln
NO
2001
2
Gartz Michelle
ASV Süchteln
NO
2000
3
Kox Caroline
ASV Süchteln
NO
2006
4
Meyer Annika
ASV Süchteln
NO
2006
5
Schulz Nele
ASV Süchteln
NO
1999
6
Weiß Wito
ASV Süchteln
NO
2006
7
Weuthen Anna
ASV Süchteln
NO
2006
8
Geckeis Nils
ASV Süchteln
NO
2007
9
Ververs Meike
DJK SG Concordia Freigericht-Neuses 1967 e. V.
HE
1993
10
Herzog Jonas
LC Adler Bottrop
NO
2000
11
Ehring Simon Niklas
LC Adler Bottrop
NO
2003
12
Jansen Severin
LC Adler Bottrop
NO
2003
13
Lindemann Sven
LC Adler Bottrop
NO
2003
KUG
14
Roßkothen Jan
LC Adler Bottrop
NO
2003
15
Tüchthüsen Gerrit
LC Adler Bottrop
NO
2002
16
Kuhlmann Paul
LC Adler Bottrop
NO
2001
17
Nagel Niklas
LC Adler Bottrop
NO
2001
KUG
18
Große Kreul Maximilian
LC Adler Bottrop
NO
2000
KUG
19
Brune Lavinia
LC Adler Bottrop
NO
2001
20
Luggenhölscher Svenja
LC Adler Bottrop
NO
2001
21
Goga Emily
LC Adler Bottrop
NO
2000
22
Droege Nicklas
LC Westfalia Herne
WE
2003
23
Thiel Constanze
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1994
SPE
24
Jebens Maike
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1996
SPE
25
Többen Magnus
Pulheimer SC
NO
2002
DIS
26
Rübsam Rebecca
Rumelner TV
NO
1997
27
Sokull Leonie
SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld
NO
2007
28
Siegmund Chiara
SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld
NO
2007
29
Cormann Nico
SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld
NO
2007
30
Wameling Manfred
TSG Reken
WE
1962
31
Molderings Carolin
TSV 95/10 Nieukerk
NO
2003
32
Theyßen Sarina
TSV 95/10 Nieukerk
NO
2000
33
Wolters Friederike
TSV 95/10 Nieukerk
NO
2001
34
Hankammer Jana
TSV 95/10 Nieukerk
NO
1996
SPE
35
Eickmanns Felix
TSV 95/10 Nieukerk
NO
2005
SPE
36
Bork Jan Erik
TSV 95/10 Nieukerk
NO
2007
37
Schipper Emely
TSV 95/10 Nieukerk
NO
2005
38
Geißels David
TSV 95/10 Nieukerk
NO
1994
39
Geißels Simon
TSV 95/10 Nieukerk
NO
1996
40
Karsten Mara
TSV 95/10 Nieukerk
NO
2006
41
Gerritzen Robina
TSV 95/10 Nieukerk
NO
2006
42
Knothe Noah
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
NO
2003
43
Boubnan Rania
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
NO
2005
44
Acar Akasya
TuS Xanten
NO
2005
45
Zolper Simone
TV Bedburg 1927
NO
1976
DIS
47
Behring Jan Hendrik
VfL Bochum 1848 Leichtathletik
WE
1997
SPE
48
Albl Julia
VFL Repelen
NO
1987
49
Greim Nils
VFL Repelen
NO
2001
SPE
50
Hylla Timo
VFL Repelen
NO
2006
51
Langer Svea
VFL Repelen
NO
2006
DIS
52
Rother Svea
VFL Repelen
NO
2007
53
Schroers Thomas
VFL Repelen
NO
1967
54
Stefaniak Nikola
VFL Repelen
NO
1997
55
Neukirchen Maximilian
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2006
56
Christiansen Lara
LG Remscheid
NO
2005
57
Vogel Nora
LG Remscheid
NO
2007
58
Gipmann Jule
SV Viktoria Goch
NO
2001
DIS
59
Heckes Eric
SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld
NO
2007
60
Emmerich Svenja
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
1998
SPE
61
Bauer Madleen Sophie
TuS 08 Lintorf
NO
2004
SPE
62
Fischer Julian
FC Straberg
NO
2007
63
Fröse Linus
ASC Ratingen West
NO
2005
64
Averdick Olaf
ASC Ratingen West
NO
1968
SPE
65
van Rickelen Leonie
TSV 95/10 Nieukerk
NO
2002
66
Spauschus Lutz
TSV 95/10 Nieukerk
NO
1964
DIS
67
Schacht Sylke
TSV 95/10 Nieukerk
NO
1970
DIS
68
van Bergen Petra
TSV 95/10 Nieukerk
NO
1971
DIS
69
Rhine Isabelle
DJK Novesia Neuss
NO
1992
70
Klaus Luisa
DJK Novesia Neuss
NO
2005
71
Kislich Alexandra
DJK Novesia Neuss
NO
2003
72
Höpfner Anastasia
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2005
SPE
73
Fischer Ronny
FC Straberg
NO
1982
74
Stupp Mika
Dürener TV
NO
2003
SPE
75
Stupp Finja
Dürener TV
NO
2006
SPE
76
Fischer Chantal
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2004
77
Determann Finja
ASV Süchteln
NO
2008
SPE
78
Kuhlmann Dennis
LG Haltern
WE
1996
SPE
79
Kessel Maya
ASV Süchteln
NO
2008
SPE
80
Maesmanns Luzie
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2002
KUG