21. Sep 2019 Herbstmeeting mit Kreis-Langlaufmeisterschaften - Linden

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
150
Behnen Ella
LG Wettenberg
GER
2008
152
Berghoff Christina
LG Wettenberg
GER
2008
153
Berghoff Theresa
LG Wettenberg
GER
2007
151
Berghoff Charlotte
LG Wettenberg
GER
2004
202
Beyer Malte
LAZ Gießen
GER
2004
101
Blaschke Emma
TSG Alten-Buseck
GER
2008
122
Braun Lotta
LAZ Gießen
GER
2009
144
Brückel Kim Isabell
TSF Heuchelheim 1888
GER
2005
102
Carano Chayenne
TSG Alten-Buseck
GER
2007
154
Cespedes Trecy Ann
LG Wettenberg
GER
2004
148
Dalla Villa Finn
TV Niederscheld
GER
2005
WEI
103
Davis Melina
TSG Alten-Buseck
GER
2007
123
Döll Marie
LAZ Gießen
GER
2006
124
Drozella Ida
LAZ Gießen
GER
2007
104
Esch Emilia
TSG Alten-Buseck
GER
2009
125
Ess Kimberley Jane
LAZ Gießen
GER
2006
155
Fabeck Anton
LG Wettenberg
GER
2009
156
Fiedler Louis
LG Wettenberg
GER
2006
126
Gans Nikola
LAZ Gießen
GER
2004
157
Gerstengarbe Tom
LG Wettenberg
GER
2007
127
Haßler Dustin
LAZ Gießen
GER
2009
158
Hausner Oscar
LG Wettenberg
GER
2009
128
Hedler Hannah
LAZ Gießen
GER
2009
105
Heinrich Denise
TSG Alten-Buseck
GER
2008
106
Jung Pascal
TSG Alten-Buseck
GER
2004
107
Kaiser Daniel
TSG Alten-Buseck
GER
2008
108
Karber Nelly
TSG Alten-Buseck
GER
2007
109
Kienlein Aaron
TSG Alten-Buseck
GER
2005
129
Kinzebach Celine
LAZ Gießen
GER
2006
159
Kloos Johanna
LG Wettenberg
GER
2008
130
Kraus Sofia Viktoria
LAZ Gießen
GER
2007
171
Krause Felix
TV Wetzlar 1847
GER
2005
160
Langer Björn
LG Wettenberg
GER
2003
4X1
145
Leimann Jan Michael
TSF Heuchelheim 1888
GER
2002
3K0
146
Leimann Sten
TSF Heuchelheim 1888
GER
2006
131
Leipert Marcus
LAZ Gießen
GER
2005
100
133
Marfin Evelyn
LAZ Gießen
GER
2008
161
Matter Hanna
LG Wettenberg
GER
2004
134
Meddah Amina
LAZ Gießen
GER
2008
120
Möbus Jonathan
SF Burkhardsfelden
GER
2006
110
Müller Leonie
TSG Alten-Buseck
GER
2008
162
Müller Lukas
LG Wettenberg
GER
2009
147
Peschek Annalena
TSF Heuchelheim 1888
GER
2002
3K0
135
Petersen-Hanghoi Daniel
LAZ Gießen
GER
2006
136
Pfister Johannes Elias
LAZ Gießen
GER
2007
163
Pieh Carolina
LG Wettenberg
GER
2007
111
Przybilla Lorenz
TSG Alten-Buseck
GER
2005
112
Renner Lauryn-Anna Muya
TSG Alten-Buseck
GER
2006
113
Rühl Tristan
TSG Alten-Buseck
GER
2008
164
Rüspeler Lynn
LG Wettenberg
GER
2005
4X1
165
Saul Lucy
LG Wettenberg
GER
2005
4X1
114
Schlinkheider Maret-Hanne
TSG Alten-Buseck
GER
2004
115
Schmidt Keanu
TSG Alten-Buseck
GER
2007
138
Scholz Nele
LAZ Gießen
GER
2007
137
Scholz Jette
LAZ Gießen
GER
2009
116
Sibbie Tida Lucille
TSG Alten-Buseck
GER
2005
149
Stampfl Hannah Juliana
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2005
300
117
Stoll Luna
TSG Alten-Buseck
GER
2006
139
Stöppler Smilla Alicia
LAZ Gießen
GER
2007
167
Teßmer Lilly
LG Wettenberg
GER
2001
5K0
166
Teßmer Hanne
LG Wettenberg
GER
2007
2K0
168
Veith Hannah
LG Wettenberg
GER
2009
201
Verch David
LG Wettenberg
GER
2009
118
Volz Max
TSG Alten-Buseck
GER
2008
169
Wahl Paula
LG Wettenberg
GER
2008
140
Weigt Fred
LAZ Gießen
GER
2009
141
Werle Jella
LAZ Gießen
GER
2008
142
Wettstein Dana
LAZ Gießen
GER
2004
170
Wiedermann Emma
LG Wettenberg
GER
2009
121
Zarasvand Simon
SF Burkhardsfelden
GER
2009
119
Zimmermann Peter
VfL Bad Kreuznach
GER
1950
5K0