14. Sep 2019 Kreismeisterschaft Mehrkampf - Reichelsheim

Bib
 
LV
JG
Bewerbe
116
Fertig Mika
LG Odenwald
HE
2008
138
Ley Jacky
LG Odenwald
HE
2008
3-K
152
Wörz Jonathan
LG Odenwald
HE
2007
3-K
151
Wenzel Nick
LG Odenwald
HE
2007
3-K
150
Weller Lovis
LG Odenwald
HE
2004
149
Stutzer Maya
LG Odenwald
HE
2008
3-K
124
Reichert Emma
LG Odenwald
HE
2008
118
Hoche Jana
LG Odenwald
HE
2008
108
Link Sarah
LG Odenwald
HE
2008
3-K
110
Schäfer Tristan
LG Odenwald
HE
2007
3-K
103
Eck Maya
LG Odenwald
HE
2008
107
Lauser Clara
LG Odenwald
HE
2008
109
Monopoli Narin
LG Odenwald
HE
2008
3-K
102
Bergmann Hannah
LG Odenwald
HE
2008
3-K
106
Landrock Leonie
LG Odenwald
HE
2008
3-K
154
Hoffart Max
LG Odenwald
HE
2009
146
Schappner Louis
LG Odenwald
HE
2009
3-K
120
Kunkelmann Julian
LG Odenwald
HE
2009
111
Bauder Luis
LG Odenwald
HE
2009
122
Nikel Tim
LG Odenwald
HE
2009
147
Spatz Maja
LG Odenwald
HE
2009
3-K
144
Nollert Maxine
LG Odenwald
HE
2009
142
Mladjenovic Helena
LG Odenwald
HE
2009
117
Grulich Jana
LG Odenwald
HE
2009
148
Stummer Noah
LG Odenwald
HE
2006
3-K
143
Navratil Nele
LG Odenwald
HE
2006
140
Mader Benedikt
LG Odenwald
HE
2002
5-K
139
Lippmann Solveig
LG Odenwald
HE
2007
136
Heinzel Marla
LG Odenwald
HE
2006
135
Heilmann Joel
LG Odenwald
HE
2007
132
Graf Laureen
LG Odenwald
HE
2004
3-K
131
Gebhardt Aramis
LG Odenwald
HE
2005
130
Daber Marie
LG Odenwald
HE
2007
3-K
128
Csavajda Liv
LG Odenwald
HE
2004
112
Budel Rico
LG Odenwald
HE
2002
5-K
125
Schrod Amelie
LG Odenwald
HE
2007
3-K
121
Lorenz Patrick
LG Odenwald
HE
2004
113
Dubik Viktoria
LG Odenwald
HE
2004
115
Eichner Sisse
LG Odenwald
HE
2004
127
Vogt Victor
LG Odenwald
HE
2006
167
Aelken Bjarne
LG Odenwald
HE
2005
168
Heinzel Ruben
LG Odenwald
HE
2008
3-K
169
Stutzer Mika
LG Odenwald
HE
2007
3-K
170
Kunkelmann Anja
LG Odenwald
HE
1972
5-K
155
Wenzel Tom
TSV Höchst
HE
2006
3-K
157
Kämmerer Natalie
TSV Kirch-Bombach
2008
3-K
161
Roßmann Maximiliane
TSV Kirch-Bombach
2003
3-K
159
Koch Lukas
TSV Kirch-Bombach
2002
5-K
156
Ditter Jona
TSV Kirch-Bombach
2008
165
Voka Luana
TSV Kirch-Bombach
2009
3-K
160
Ripper Linn
TSV Kirch-Bombach
2009
3-K
163
Stock Ben Luis
TSV Kirch-Bombach
2008
3-K
164
Vay Philipp
TSV Kirch-Bombach
2009