14. Sep 2019 Kreismeisterschaft Mehrkampf - Reichelsheim

Bib
 
LV
JG
Bewerbe
167
Aelken Bjarne
LG Odenwald
HE
2005
111
Bauder Luis
LG Odenwald
HE
2009
102
Bergmann Hannah
LG Odenwald
HE
2008
3-K
112
Budel Rico
LG Odenwald
HE
2002
5-K
128
Csavajda Liv
LG Odenwald
HE
2004
130
Daber Marie
LG Odenwald
HE
2007
3-K
156
Ditter Jona
TSV Kirch-Bombach
2008
113
Dubik Viktoria
LG Odenwald
HE
2004
103
Eck Maya
LG Odenwald
HE
2008
115
Eichner Sisse
LG Odenwald
HE
2004
116
Fertig Mika
LG Odenwald
HE
2008
131
Gebhardt Aramis
LG Odenwald
HE
2005
132
Graf Laureen
LG Odenwald
HE
2004
3-K
117
Grulich Jana
LG Odenwald
HE
2009
135
Heilmann Joel
LG Odenwald
HE
2007
136
Heinzel Marla
LG Odenwald
HE
2006
168
Heinzel Ruben
LG Odenwald
HE
2008
3-K
118
Hoche Jana
LG Odenwald
HE
2008
154
Hoffart Max
LG Odenwald
HE
2009
157
Kämmerer Natalie
TSV Kirch-Bombach
2008
3-K
159
Koch Lukas
TSV Kirch-Bombach
2002
5-K
120
Kunkelmann Julian
LG Odenwald
HE
2009
170
Kunkelmann Anja
LG Odenwald
HE
1972
5-K
106
Landrock Leonie
LG Odenwald
HE
2008
3-K
107
Lauser Clara
LG Odenwald
HE
2008
138
Ley Jacky
LG Odenwald
HE
2008
3-K
108
Link Sarah
LG Odenwald
HE
2008
3-K
139
Lippmann Solveig
LG Odenwald
HE
2007
121
Lorenz Patrick
LG Odenwald
HE
2004
140
Mader Benedikt
LG Odenwald
HE
2002
5-K
142
Mladjenovic Helena
LG Odenwald
HE
2009
109
Monopoli Narin
LG Odenwald
HE
2008
3-K
143
Navratil Nele
LG Odenwald
HE
2006
122
Nikel Tim
LG Odenwald
HE
2009
144
Nollert Maxine
LG Odenwald
HE
2009
124
Reichert Emma
LG Odenwald
HE
2008
160
Ripper Linn
TSV Kirch-Bombach
2009
3-K
161
Roßmann Maximiliane
TSV Kirch-Bombach
2003
3-K
110
Schäfer Tristan
LG Odenwald
HE
2007
3-K
146
Schappner Louis
LG Odenwald
HE
2009
3-K
125
Schrod Amelie
LG Odenwald
HE
2007
3-K
147
Spatz Maja
LG Odenwald
HE
2009
3-K
163
Stock Ben Luis
TSV Kirch-Bombach
2008
3-K
148
Stummer Noah
LG Odenwald
HE
2006
3-K
149
Stutzer Maya
LG Odenwald
HE
2008
3-K
169
Stutzer Mika
LG Odenwald
HE
2007
3-K
164
Vay Philipp
TSV Kirch-Bombach
2009
127
Vogt Victor
LG Odenwald
HE
2006
165
Voka Luana
TSV Kirch-Bombach
2009
3-K
150
Weller Lovis
LG Odenwald
HE
2004
151
Wenzel Nick
LG Odenwald
HE
2007
3-K
155
Wenzel Tom
TSV Höchst
HE
2006
3-K
152
Wörz Jonathan
LG Odenwald
HE
2007
3-K