14. Sep 2019 Kreismeisterschaft Mehrkampf - Reichelsheim

Bib
 
LV
JG
Bewerbe
102
Bergmann Hannah
LG Odenwald
HE
2008
3-K
103
Eck Maya
LG Odenwald
HE
2008
106
Landrock Leonie
LG Odenwald
HE
2008
3-K
107
Lauser Clara
LG Odenwald
HE
2008
108
Link Sarah
LG Odenwald
HE
2008
3-K
109
Monopoli Narin
LG Odenwald
HE
2008
3-K
110
Schäfer Tristan
LG Odenwald
HE
2007
3-K
111
Bauder Luis
LG Odenwald
HE
2009
112
Budel Rico
LG Odenwald
HE
2002
5-K
113
Dubik Viktoria
LG Odenwald
HE
2004
115
Eichner Sisse
LG Odenwald
HE
2004
116
Fertig Mika
LG Odenwald
HE
2008
117
Grulich Jana
LG Odenwald
HE
2009
118
Hoche Jana
LG Odenwald
HE
2008
120
Kunkelmann Julian
LG Odenwald
HE
2009
121
Lorenz Patrick
LG Odenwald
HE
2004
122
Nikel Tim
LG Odenwald
HE
2009
124
Reichert Emma
LG Odenwald
HE
2008
125
Schrod Amelie
LG Odenwald
HE
2007
3-K
127
Vogt Victor
LG Odenwald
HE
2006
128
Csavajda Liv
LG Odenwald
HE
2004
130
Daber Marie
LG Odenwald
HE
2007
3-K
131
Gebhardt Aramis
LG Odenwald
HE
2005
132
Graf Laureen
LG Odenwald
HE
2004
3-K
135
Heilmann Joel
LG Odenwald
HE
2007
136
Heinzel Marla
LG Odenwald
HE
2006
138
Ley Jacky
LG Odenwald
HE
2008
3-K
139
Lippmann Solveig
LG Odenwald
HE
2007
140
Mader Benedikt
LG Odenwald
HE
2002
5-K
142
Mladjenovic Helena
LG Odenwald
HE
2009
143
Navratil Nele
LG Odenwald
HE
2006
144
Nollert Maxine
LG Odenwald
HE
2009
146
Schappner Louis
LG Odenwald
HE
2009
3-K
147
Spatz Maja
LG Odenwald
HE
2009
3-K
148
Stummer Noah
LG Odenwald
HE
2006
3-K
149
Stutzer Maya
LG Odenwald
HE
2008
3-K
150
Weller Lovis
LG Odenwald
HE
2004
151
Wenzel Nick
LG Odenwald
HE
2007
3-K
152
Wörz Jonathan
LG Odenwald
HE
2007
3-K
154
Hoffart Max
LG Odenwald
HE
2009
155
Wenzel Tom
TSV Höchst
HE
2006
3-K
156
Ditter Jona
TSV Kirch-Bombach
2008
157
Kämmerer Natalie
TSV Kirch-Bombach
2008
3-K
159
Koch Lukas
TSV Kirch-Bombach
2002
5-K
160
Ripper Linn
TSV Kirch-Bombach
2009
3-K
161
Roßmann Maximiliane
TSV Kirch-Bombach
2003
3-K
163
Stock Ben Luis
TSV Kirch-Bombach
2008
3-K
164
Vay Philipp
TSV Kirch-Bombach
2009
165
Voka Luana
TSV Kirch-Bombach
2009
3-K
167
Aelken Bjarne
LG Odenwald
HE
2005
168
Heinzel Ruben
LG Odenwald
HE
2008
3-K
169
Stutzer Mika
LG Odenwald
HE
2007
3-K
170
Kunkelmann Anja
LG Odenwald
HE
1972
5-K