08. Sep 2019 Blockmeisterschaften MJ/WJ U14/U16 - Viersen

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
400
van Wijngaarden Carolyn
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
BLS
401
Manassero Alexander
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
BLS
402
Schulze Ernest
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
BLW
403
Kaiser Felizia
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
BLS
404
Hörnke Nico
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
BLL
405
Schuschel Jan Henrik
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
BLS
406
Fischer Jolie Mar
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
BLS
407
Schlüter Maximilian
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
BLW
408
Feldtkeller Lilly
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
BLS
409
Schwarz Kiera
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
BLL
410
Meyer Annika
ASV Süchteln
GER
2006
BLW
411
Bardowa Linus Mathis
ASV Süchteln
GER
2006
BLW
412
Geckeis Nils
ASV Süchteln
GER
2007
BLS
413
Kox Caroline
ASV Süchteln
GER
2006
BLW
414
Weiß Wito
ASV Süchteln
GER
2006
BLS
415
Weuthen Anna
ASV Süchteln
GER
2006
BLW
416
Böhmer Yara
Barmer TV Wuppertal
GER
2006
BLS
417
Schmidt Greta
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2007
BLS
418
Kara Timucin
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2007
BLL
419
Schädlich Luis
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2005
BLS
420
Fischer Julian
FC Straberg
GER
2007
BLS
421
Falcon Julie Joan
Korschenbroicher LA-Club
GER
2006
BLW
422
Kolb Greta
Korschenbroicher LA-Club
GER
2006
BLS
423
Wolff Hannah
Korschenbroicher LA-Club
GER
2005
BLW
424
Lüninghöner Silja
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
GER
2007
BLW
425
Vinck Ole
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2004
BLL
426
Witek Fabian
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2004
BLS
427
Hinz Tom
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2004
BLS
428
Droste Victor
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2005
BLS
429
Stockmar Jonas
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2004
BLS
430
Sandtel Maren
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2005
BLL
431
Röhl Kristina
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2005
BLS
432
Stockmar Lea
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2006
BLL
433
Fuck Katharina Helena
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2006
BLL
434
Cüppers Lena
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2006
BLL
435
Douteil Thea
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2007
BLL
436
Eßer Kai Liko
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2006
BLS
437
Schneider Fynn
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2006
BLL
438
Verhasselt Laurens
LG 1947 Viersen
BEL
2007
BLL
439
Hüscken Emily
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2007
BLL
440
Brück Johanna
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2006
BLL
441
Droste Alexander
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2007
BLL
442
Undorf Bela Luca
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2007
BLL
443
Kreutzer Damian
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2006
BLS
444
Neitmann Emma
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2007
BLL
445
Topeters Lara
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2006
BLL
446
Christiansen Lara
LG Remscheid
GER
2005
BLL
447
Ozog Sophia
LG Remscheid
GER
2006
BLW
448
Vogel Nora
LG Remscheid
GER
2007
BLW
449
Rehbein Emilia
LT Stoppenberg
GER
2006
BLW
450
Märkel Leonie Svala
Solinger LC
GER
2006
BLW
451
Wittmann Ida
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2006
BLL
452
Strünck Leonie
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2005
BLL
453
Bartels Finnja
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2006
BLS
454
Bramsiepe Jette
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2006
BLS
455
Bischoff Celina
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2006
BLS
456
Laserich Lilly
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2006
BLW
457
Kaim Moritz
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2007
BLS
458
Zierdt Julius
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2006
BLW
459
Hüther Thea
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2006
BLW
460
Kruppke-Hernandez Chenoa-Lucia
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2004
BLW
461
Raudies Annika
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2006
BLL
462
Schlößer Lilli
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2007
BLL
463
Seibert Isabel
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2007
BLL
464
Zottmann Jette
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2007
BLL
465
Holz Lorena
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2006
BLL
466
von Schamann Francesca
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2005
BLW
467
van Thiel Jonah
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2005
BLL
468
Strenger Iljana
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2006
BLS
469
Schomacher Emelie
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2007
BLW
470
Richrath Lia
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2007
BLL
471
Palm Florian
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2007
BLL
472
Neeser Felix
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2006
BLS
473
Männel Alexander
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2006
BLS
474
Freitag Maren
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2007
BLS
475
Burba Lucia
TuS Erkrath 1930 e.V.
GER
2007
BLL
476
Dahme Hella Katharina
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2006
BLL
477
Derksen Frida
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2007
BLS
478
Goldbach Pia
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2007
BLS
479
Jedras Mia Sophie
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2006
BLL
480
Klomfaß Emma
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2006
BLS
481
Mücke Maya
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2006
BLL
482
Weimar Nathalie Marie
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2006
BLS
483
Meise Katharina
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2007
BLW
484
Pirsig Mikko Jonas
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2007
BLS
485
Becher Paula
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2006
BLL
486
Krämer Rosalie
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2007
BLS
487
Schüren Charlotte
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2007
BLL
488
Engel Emma
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2007
BLL
489
Jesse Mischa
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2007
BLL
490
Marksteiner Johanna
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2006
BLL
491
Buchmüller Tobias
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2006
BLL
492
Dossmann Maya
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2006
BLL
493
Dißelmeyer Vera
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2006
BLW
494
Hagen Anna-Lena
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2006
BLW
495
Siemund Nele
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2007
BLL
496
Winkler Mattea
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2006
BLL
497
Knorn Sebastian
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2005
BLL
498
Schmidt Marie
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2007
BLW