08. Sep 2019 8. Integratives Basalt-Meeting 2019 mit KM WW U14 - Hachenburg

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
972
Westbrock Hans-Jürgen
ASC Dillenburg
GER
1956
5K0
929
Krupp Lisa
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2005
927
Stampfl Hannah Juliana
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2005
300
928
Stampfl Jana
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2007
SPE
978
Bilo Pierre
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2001
930
Walkenbach Steffen
LG Sieg
GER
2007
SPE
936
Pees Michael
LG Sieg
GER
1996
937
Neef Benjamin
LG Sieg
GER
1996
934
Muhl Margerita
LG Sieg
GER
2003
SPE
941
Mockenhaupt Anna-Lena
LG Sieg
GER
1998
932
Hehn Daniel
LG Sieg
GER
2007
933
Hehn Julius
LG Sieg
GER
2008
943
Kölbach Johannes
LG Sieg
GER
2005
940
Boer Annika
LG Sieg
GER
2000
974
Behner Emma
LG Sieg
GER
2001
945
Müller Patrizia
LG Sieg
GER
1998
100
942
Jung Lea
LG Sieg
GER
2004
931
Weller Katharina
LG Sieg
GER
2001
973
Mettbach Antonia
LG Sieg
GER
1998
SPE
935
Kebschull Britta
LG Sieg
GER
2000
975
Holschbach Johanna
LG Sieg
GER
2006
938
Schuhen Lucas Moritz
LG Sieg
GER
2002
939
Mühlon Fabrizio
LG Sieg
GER
2002
944
Kölbach Julius
LG Sieg
GER
2004
SPE
955
Schollmeyer Samuel
LG Westerwald
GER
2007
961
Utsch Jakob
LG Westerwald
GER
2002
952
Schiffmann Sophie
LG Westerwald
GER
2002
957
Uebing Alrun
LG Westerwald
GER
1973
948
Manns Antonia
LG Westerwald
GER
2003
200
946
Konrad Nils
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
967
Paasche Etienne
LG Westerwald
GER
2005
300
977
Link Jakub
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
960
Utsch Jonas
LG Westerwald
GER
2005
947
Schneider Kimberly
LG Westerwald
GER
2005
964
Mak Pernel
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
950
Candrix Charlotte
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
963
Garaboa Lorena
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
965
Barton Hanna
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
951
Pawlik Robert-Leon
LG Westerwald
GER
2000
954
Candrix Lorenz
LG Westerwald
GER
1999
953
Reitz Florian
LG Westerwald
GER
1993
949
Heuft Janik
LG Westerwald
GER
2003
966
Günter Elias
LG Westerwald
GER
2002
956
Müller Yannis
LG Westerwald
GER
2006
958
Baum Jana Marie
LG Westerwald
GER
2005
962
Hu Hui Bing
LG Westerwald
GER
2002
959
Schiffmann Hannah
LG Westerwald
GER
2000
976
Trapp Niklas Uwe
LG Westerwald
GER
2002
979
Andres Hannah
LG Westerwald
GER
1999
982
Schumacher Luca
LG Westerwald
GER
2001
8X5
983
Hoffmann Sigrid
LG Westerwald
GER
1965
5K0
970
Pfeifer Horst
LSG Goldener Grund
GER
1950
981
Rutare Kevin
Luxembourg
LUX
1991
HOC
971
Ott Heinrich-Wilhelm
Pulheimer SC
GER
1948
SPE
980
Lange Thorsten
RKS Phoenix Mutterstadt
GER
1945
KUG
969
Kuhn Laura
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2005
919
Kurth Luca
TuS Dierdorf
GER
2003
924
Krasniqi Marigona
TuS Dierdorf
GER
2007
917
Kern Nora
TuS Dierdorf
GER
1993
923
Krasniqi Lirijana
TuS Dierdorf
GER
2006
918
Kölzer Louisa
TuS Dierdorf
GER
1998
HOC
916
Boseck Michael
TuS Dierdorf
GER
2003
921
Post Ulrich
TuS Dierdorf
GER
1957
922
Weyer Sidney
TuS Dierdorf
GER
2006
920
Keller Jan
TuS Dierdorf
GER
2000
925
Wörsdörfer Emma
TuS Wallmerod
GER
1998
SPE
926
Philipp Melina Sophie
TV 1897 Herbornseelbach
GER
2008
968
Nasajpour Shahrad
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
USA
1990