14. Sep 2019 Mehrkampf-Tag - Kerken

Bib
 
LV
JG
Bewerbe
53
Adolphs Fabian
LAV Oberhausen
NO
2006
BLL
10
Aengeneyndt Klara
SV Sonsbeck
NO
2008
3-K
11
Altenhoevel Jolina
SV Sonsbeck
NO
2005
BLW
46
Baumeister Julia
TV Wanheimerort 1880
NO
2006
BLW
63
Bergforth Felix
LAV Oberhausen
NO
2007
BLS
82
Boese Anna
SV Millingen
NO
2008
3-K
60
Boms Sinah Sophie
LAV Oberhausen
NO
2006
BLS
103
Bork Jan Erik
TSV 95/10 Nieukerk
NO
2007
BLW
12
Boßmann Elisa
SV Sonsbeck
NO
2008
4-K
89
Brauers Nils
Kevelaerer SV
NO
2008
3-K
13
Bruckwilder Lia
SV Sonsbeck
NO
2008
4-K
76
Bruns Lukas
Uedemer Spielverein
NO
2009
3-K
14
Bullmann Lina
SV Sonsbeck
NO
2008
4-K
75
Croonenbroek Maik
Uedemer Spielverein
NO
2009
3-K
84
Dobosch Jessica
SV Millingen
NO
2008
104
Eickmanns Felix
TSV 95/10 Nieukerk
NO
2005
BLS
44
Fallen Sinje
TV 1861 Bad Ems
RL
2005
BLW
96
Färbers Liz
TSV 95/10 Nieukerk
NO
2008
97
Finck Theo
TV Rees 55
NO
2008
3-K
100
Fischer Julian
FC Straberg
NO
2007
BLS
55
Frank Raphael
LAV Oberhausen
NO
2004
BLL
65
Fuschi Lena
LAV Oberhausen
NO
2006
BLL
83
Gerritz Rosa-Marie
SV Millingen
NO
2008
3-K
37
Gerritzen Robina
TSV 95/10 Nieukerk
NO
2006
BLW
98
Görtz Julia
TSV 95/10 Nieukerk
NO
2002
4-K
15
Grütters Lotte
SV Sonsbeck
NO
2008
4-K
79
Hawix Gerrit
Uedemer Spielverein
NO
2008
3-K
16
Heekeren Maxima
SV Sonsbeck
NO
2006
BLS
17
Hellmann Maren
SV Sonsbeck
NO
2009
4-K
38
Hennesen Jana
TSV 95/10 Nieukerk
NO
2003
4-K
58
Hentschel Amy
LAV Oberhausen
NO
2007
BLW
88
Herbe Mats
Kevelaerer SV
NO
2009
3-K
66
Herfurth Luis
LAV Oberhausen
NO
2006
BLS
35
Hesemann Jano
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2005
BLL
64
Heue Nike
LAV Oberhausen
NO
2006
BLL
18
Holtwick Lea
SV Sonsbeck
NO
2007
BLW
19
Holtwick Thorsten
SV Sonsbeck
NO
2006
BLL
4
Hüskes Moritz
Dümptener TV
NO
2002
5-K
50
Hylla Timo
VFL Repelen
NO
2006
BLL
20
Ingendahl Liam
SV Sonsbeck
NO
2008
4-K
87
Janssen Julia Marie
Kevelaerer SV
NO
2009
3-K
80
Kamps Ronja
TV Rees 55
NO
2009
4-K
41
Karsten Mara
TSV 95/10 Nieukerk
NO
2006
BLS
2
Kastenholz Sarah
Birkesdorfer TV
NO
2005
BLL
21
Kisters Frida
SV Sonsbeck
NO
2006
BLL
90
Kleinenhammans Maximilian
Kevelaerer SV
NO
2009
3-K
54
Klever Laurenz
LAV Oberhausen
NO
2004
BLL
23
Kluckow Malin
SV Sonsbeck
NO
2009
4-K
22
Kluckow Kyra
SV Sonsbeck
NO
2006
BLL
71
Knof Celine
Dümptener TV
NO
2008
42
Koblenz Marina
TSV 95/10 Nieukerk
NO
2005
BLW
9
Kraus Yannick
SSF Bonn
NO
2007
BLS
61
Lenau Karlotta
LAV Oberhausen
NO
2007
BLW
48
Mania Jona Collin
TV Wanheimerort 1880
NO
2006
BLS
70
Michaeli Hannah
Dümptener TV
NO
2009
73
Neu Julia
Uedemer Spielverein
NO
2008
3-K
24
Niersmann Mayla
SV Sonsbeck
NO
2008
4-K
25
Niersmann Nica
SV Sonsbeck
NO
2006
BLL
92
Niersmann Till
Kevelaerer SV
NO
2009
3-K
93
Ophardt Jonathan
TSV 95/10 Nieukerk
NO
2009
3-K
62
Oster Jaden
LAV Oberhausen
NO
2007
BLL
94
Pellander Lya
TSV 95/10 Nieukerk
NO
2008
59
Peters Linda
LAV Oberhausen
NO
2007
BLS
86
Peters Silja
Kevelaerer SV
NO
2009
3-K
52
Peters Julika
Weseler TV
NO
2004
BLS
77
Planting Imke
Uedemer Spielverein
NO
2008
3-K
57
Reichert Noah
LAV Oberhausen
NO
2006
BLS
56
Reichert Tristan
LAV Oberhausen
NO
2006
BLL
3
Reimbold Flora
Birkesdorfer TV
NO
2005
BLL
5
Reinhold Lena-Sophie
Dümptener TV
NO
2000
4-K
85
Rötte Lena
Kevelaerer SV
NO
2008
3-K
95
Rottmann Jette
TSV 95/10 Nieukerk
NO
2008
40
Schipper Emely
TSV 95/10 Nieukerk
NO
2005
BLW
69
Schneider Mara
Team Niederrhein
NO
2006
BLL
68
Schöning Tom
Team Niederrhein
NO
2007
BLL
6
Schramm Jonas
Dümptener TV
NO
2002
5-K
26
Schwartz Philina
SV Sonsbeck
NO
2006
BLS
45
Schwesig Johanna
TV Germania Obermaubach
NO
2006
BLW
8
Siepmann Helen
Eintracht Duisburg 1848
NO
2004
BLL
101
Skrzipietz Marie
Leichtathletik Club Mönchengladbach
NO
2009
4-K
47
Sommer Lilli
TV Wanheimerort 1880
NO
2006
BLW
74
Stappen Fabian
Uedemer Spielverein
NO
2009
3-K
1
Teitzel Pia
ASV Duisburg
NO
2007
BLL
81
Tenhagen Mailin
TV Rees 55
NO
2007
BLL
27
Thate Luca
SV Sonsbeck
NO
2007
BLL
99
Theden Lou
TSV 95/10 Nieukerk
NO
2009
3-K
72
van Afferden Leni
Uedemer Spielverein
NO
2009
3-K
32
van Bonn Lisa
SV Sonsbeck
NO
2009
3-K
33
van Dop Lynn Sophia
SV Sonsbeck
NO
2006
BLL
78
van Elten Leon
Uedemer Spielverein
NO
2009
3-K
34
van Leyen Merrit
SV Sonsbeck
NO
2009
4-K
102
Vieweg Flora
Leichtathletik Club Mönchengladbach
NO
2008
4-K
67
Vogel Nora
LG Remscheid
NO
2007
BLW
49
von Reis Lukas
TV Wanheimerort 1880
NO
2006
BLS
51
Wagner David
VFL Repelen
NO
2004
BLS
28
Weber Kevin
SV Sonsbeck
NO
2006
BLS
29
Wilke Tabita
SV Sonsbeck
NO
2009
3-K
7
Willems Ole
Dümptener TV
NO
2002
5-K
30
Wolters Anna-Lena
SV Sonsbeck
NO
2009
4-K
31
Wystrach Emilia
SV Sonsbeck
NO
2006
BLS