07. Sep 2019 21. Schülersportfest der TG Neuss (offen für ehemaligen Kreis Düsseldorf/Neuss) - Neuss

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
1
Wilcke Charlotte
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2008
3-K
2
Braun Fanny
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2007
3
Kuß Luisa
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2007
3-K
4
Manthei Eva
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2007
5
Saynisch Rebecca
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2007
3-K
6
Tautges Marie
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2007
3-K
7
Vogel Pauline
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2007
8
Odenthal Ben
SG Kaarst
GER
2007
800
9
Neumann Finn
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2009
10
Stange Daniel
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2009
11
Jindra Roland
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2008
12
Kara Timucin
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2007
13
Pluta Adrian
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2006
14
Merker Darius
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2004
800
15
Gritz Niclas
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2010
16
Kosbenler Johannes
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2010
17
Friese Jenne
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2008
18
Gritz Annica
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2007
3-K
19
Kislich Gloria
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2007
20
Stange Linda
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2007
21
Beckers Lea
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2010
22
Breidenbach Lea
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2010
23
Gabriele Luna
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2010
24
Pluta Hannah
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2010
25
Pluta Lena
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2010
26
Seum Luciana
PSV Neuss
GER
2007
27
Rantala Pamela
PSV Neuss
GER
2006
28
Grass Julian
TG Neuss
GER
2008
29
Krieger Malik
TG Neuss
GER
2007
30
Meulmann Florian
TG Neuss
GER
2007
31
Winkler Jan
TG Neuss
GER
2007
32
Borgmeier Ben
TG Neuss
GER
2006
33
Lingnau Ben
TG Neuss
GER
2006
34
Boubnan Rayan
TG Neuss
GER
2010
35
Glock Keanu
TG Neuss
GER
2010
36
Traut Lucy
TG Neuss
GER
2009
37
Hein Marlene
TG Neuss
GER
2008
38
Nikolai Julia
TG Neuss
GER
2008
39
Päßler Sophia
TG Neuss
GER
2008
40
Pick Lily
TG Neuss
GER
2008
41
Seddiki Amina
TG Neuss
GER
2008
42
Benninghaus Clara
TG Neuss
GER
2007
43
Bozkaya Ronya
TG Neuss
GER
2007
44
Glozbach Emma
TG Neuss
GER
2007
45
Janta Lilith
TG Neuss
GER
2007
46
Keil Jasmin
TG Neuss
GER
2007
47
Nitsche Kristin
TG Neuss
GER
2007
48
Rustige Rebecca
TG Neuss
GER
2007
49
von Wrisberg Anna
TG Neuss
GER
2007
50
Sampong Philisha
TG Neuss
GER
2006
51
Boubnan Nadira
TG Neuss
GER
2010
52
Brandao Pia
TG Neuss
GER
2010
53
Heesen Lotta
TG Neuss
GER
2010
54
Meulmann Inez
TG Neuss
GER
2010
55
Lieven David
TK Grevenbroich
GER
2009
3-K
56
Matuszewski Jan
TK Grevenbroich
GER
2009
3-K
57
Ende Lilly
TK Grevenbroich
GER
2008
3-K
58
Möcker Lea
TK Grevenbroich
GER
2008
3-K
59
von Gehlen Tim
TV Jahn Kapellen
GER
2009
60
Kühn Carlotta
TV Jahn Kapellen
GER
2008
61
Kühn Luisa
TV Jahn Kapellen
GER
2010
62
Boubnan Rania
TG Neuss
GER
2005
800
63
Schiller Franziska
TG Neuss
GER
2005
800
64
Bozkaya Pelin
TG Neuss
GER
2004
800
65
Engmann Saskia
TG Neuss
GER
2004
800
66
Lingnau Mara
TG Neuss
GER
2004
800
67
Tchatikpi Faridah
TG Neuss
GER
2004
800
68
Banse Florian
TG Neuss
GER
2005
800
69
Banse Timo
TG Neuss
GER
2005
800
70
Bongers Philip
TG Neuss
GER
2005
800
71
Zheng Leo
TG Neuss
GER
2005
800
72
Schischke Josef
TG Neuss
GER
2004
800
73
Schmidt Wanda
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2009
74
Thönißen Martin
TG Neuss
GER
2008