08. Sep 2019 Kinder- und Jugendsportfest 2019 - Kreuztal

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
905
Sohnius Karina
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik-Club
GER
2007
906
Sonius Niko
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik-Club
GER
2009
907
Klaas Donovan
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik-Club
GER
2007
908
Ortmann Hanna
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik-Club
GER
2007
909
Jakobs Antonia
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik-Club
GER
2007
910
Woltersdorf Janne
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik-Club
GER
2009
911
Schönfeld Anna
TuS AdH Weidenau
GER
2007
912
Sanden Sarah
TuS AdH Weidenau
GER
2006
913
Debus Sofie
TuS AdH Weidenau
GER
2007
914
Piwowarski Anna
TuS AdH Weidenau
GER
2007
915
Keller Lena
LG Wittgenstein
GER
2008
916
Kasusch Jonas
LG Wittgenstein
GER
2009
917
Kasusch Lukas
LG Wittgenstein
GER
2006
918
Bloch Lena
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2007
919
Weinhold Silas
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2009
920
Wenner Nik
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2006
921
Stötzel Kian Laurin
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2009
922
Schmidt Sofia
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2005
923
Kroes Levan Luca
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2007
924
Bechheim Amelie
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2004
4X1
925
Grinke Celina
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2007
926
Langer Sarah
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2008
927
Glootz Luke
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2008
800
928
Bender Emma
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2004
929
Nötzel Chiara
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2009
930
Endter Eckstein Kassandra
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2005
931
Omeirat Rachid
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2007
932
Schreiber Pia
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2006
933
Oster Annabel
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2006
934
Menzel Paula
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2006
60H
935
Weinhold Nele Carlotta
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2007
936
Schöler Malte
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2006
937
Grafe Mia Joy
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2005
938
Schoop Lara Carlotta
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2005
939
Nötzel Luca
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2006
940
Löw Lilly
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2004
941
Meiser Lorena
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2005
942
Hinkel Mara
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2007
943
Stahlschmidt Lena
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2004
944
Grinke Azad
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2009
945
Kiehl Ina
CLV Siegerland
GER
2009
946
Schmidt Hannah
CLV Siegerland
GER
2008
947
Busse Pauline
CLV Siegerland
GER
2009
948
Kunik Marie
CLV Siegerland
GER
2008
949
Kraus Emelie
CLV Siegerland
GER
2006
950
Nicklaus Erin
CLV Siegerland
GER
2008
951
Gräbener Isabell
CLV Siegerland
GER
2006
952
Reinsch Moritz
CLV Siegerland
GER
2006
953
Sting Nele
CLV Siegerland
GER
2005
954
Voigt Paula
CLV Siegerland
GER
2007
955
Hofmann Joula
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2008
956
Mangoyo Chloe
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik-Club
GER
2008
958
Jost Finja
CLV Siegerland
GER
2005
959
Schmidt Finn
CLV Siegerland
GER
2006
960
van Bürck Fabian
CLV Siegerland
GER
2008
961
Seiffert Annika
TV Jahn Siegen
GER
2006
962
Otto Nils
CLV Siegerland
GER
2006
963
Breitenbach Eric
CLV Siegerland
GER
2007
964
Birringer Lena
CLV Siegerland
GER
2007