01. Sep 2019 Kreiseinzelmeisterschaften U 18 - U 12 - Frankfurt am Main

Bib
 
LV
JG
Bewerbe
853
Maras Lovro
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2003
KUG
840
Joost Lior
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2007
800
829
Filfil Gebeyehu
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2007
867
Richter Simon
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2007
884
Soy Arun
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2007
822
Damm Julian
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2007
865
Pürzer Johannes
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2007
831
Guccione Giuliano
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2007
845
Krämer Mara
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2007
809
Baumann Laura Neetha
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2007
808
Badenhausen Julia
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2007
844
Köchling Fara Signy
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2007
864
Ponndorf Finja
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2007
836
Hitzbleck Luise
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2006
812
Bokemeyer Ida
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2006
811
Blank Nikoletta
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2005
824
Dimitrijevic Anika
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2005
882
Sotoodehnia Kermany Atrin
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2005
815
Bott Pia
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2005
818
Brkic Ivana
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2005
861
Novarini Allegra
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2005
820
Casola Angela
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2005
855
May Lilith
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2005
100
813
Bokemeyer Paula
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2006
894
Wendling Luise
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2006
881
Slaton Trinity
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2006
863
Poggendorff Paulina
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2005
800
880
Sigel Lara
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2006
807
Apel Emma Nicole
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2006
854
Matha Lilly Elisabeth
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2006
866
Richter Sara
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2006
819
Brkic Matej
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2008
814
Bormann Mika
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2008
843
Kleingarn Frederik
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2008
839
Jones Kaydin
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2008
846
Krumholz Levi
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2009
847
Kujas Timon
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2009
852
Lozancic Gabriel
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2009
828
Eichler Finn
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2009
885
Spelthahn Robert
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2008
877
Schönbrodt Lukas
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2008
878
Schürmann Nils
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2008
850
Lee Marlene
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2008
WEZ
826
Duvnjak Luka
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2008
860
Nothhelfer David
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2008
842
Kilian Nils
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2008
892
Tidjani Heba
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2008
862
Olszewski Maja
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2008
879
Schwab Sonja
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2008
891
Tidjani Heba
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2008
4X5
883
Sotoodehnia-Kermany Celine
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2009
889
Storck Hannah
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2009
825
Düring Annelie
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2008
848
La Corte Charlott
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2008
887
Steinbrecher Käthe
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2009
876
Runge Luise
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2008
893
Wally Julia
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2008
806
Afilaka Daub Sophia
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2008
841
Kalveram Nora
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2008
817
Braun Marie
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2008
874
Richter Tabea
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2009
859
Münzenthaler Nele
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2007
833
Harren Lukas
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2002
827
Eckhardt Nico
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2003
823
Dikic Petra
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2003
800
856
Minneker Nila Annike
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2003
816
Boykin Charlize
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2003
886
Starck Amelie Sophia
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2003
821
Christ Lara-Sophie
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2003
KUG
857
Miß Badreldin
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2005
810
Blank Ioannis
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2005
896
Ziegler Nicolas
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2006
832
Hanke Laurin
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2006
895
Williams Reinhard Yannick
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2006
838
Jankowski Philipp
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2006
830
Grohmann Julian
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2007
858
Müller Luis
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2007
849
Langefeld Titus
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2007
851
Lewerenz Paul
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2007
800
890
Storck Niklas
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2007
837
Hückelheim Julia Sophie
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2004
875
Rollberg Larissa
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2004
834
Hartenstein Stella
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2004
835
Haselhorst Mia
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2004
888
Steingens Svenja
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2004
KUG
949
Kühn Nele
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2004
950
Peter Lilly
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2006
SPE
914
Harnischfeger Nik
SG Enkheim
HE
2007
918
Hinrichs Rafael
SG Enkheim
HE
2007
929
Wolff Tobias
SG Enkheim
HE
2007
907
Brown Curly
SG Enkheim
HE
2006
920
Krug Emma
SG Enkheim
HE
2007
906
Block Valentina
SG Enkheim
HE
2009
897
Alf Nele
SG Enkheim
HE
2009
898
Amend Marie
SG Enkheim
HE
2009
921
Lorenz Paula
SG Enkheim
HE
2006
910
Czerny Lia
SG Enkheim
HE
2006
900
Block Franziska
SG Enkheim
HE
2006
925
Schütz Anton
SG Enkheim
HE
2008
922
Richter Ben
SG Enkheim
HE
2008
927
Viola Maurizio
SG Enkheim
HE
2008
923
Richter-Kästner Finn
SG Enkheim
HE
2008
899
Baßing Isabelle
SG Enkheim
HE
2008
909
Cracchiolo Angelica
SG Enkheim
HE
2008
908
Büker David
SG Enkheim
HE
2004
917
Hill Mika
SG Enkheim
HE
2004
911
Dussa Celina
SG Enkheim
HE
2002
924
Robes Antonia
SG Enkheim
HE
2003
916
Herrmann Johanna
SG Enkheim
HE
2002
915
Harrison Aiden
SG Enkheim
HE
2005
913
Hahn Markus
SG Enkheim
HE
2005
919
Kaltenborn Alexander
SG Enkheim
HE
2006
928
Weisner Robert Louis
SG Enkheim
HE
2006
926
Schütz Emil
SG Enkheim
HE
2006
912
Fei Massimo
SG Enkheim
HE
2009
932
Odenwald Jens
SG Frankfurt-Nied
HE
2004
KUG
931
Meinhardt Maxim
SG Frankfurt-Nied
HE
2002
930
Isenbart Rasmus
SG Frankfurt-Nied
HE
2003
942
Cosar Lamia
TG Zeilsheim
HE
2009
941
Addae Shantel-Gisela
TG Zeilsheim
HE
2006
943
Fröhlich Nina
TG Zeilsheim
HE
2006
945
Lind Lukas
TG Zeilsheim
HE
2008
946
Pfeiffer Apollonia
TG Zeilsheim
HE
2008
947
Simonis Paula
TG Zeilsheim
HE
2008
944
Kettner Félice
TG Zeilsheim
HE
2009
940
Aanouz Mariam
TG Zeilsheim
HE
2005
KUG
948
Lösel Hannah
TSG Oberursel
HE
2007
800
939
Schmitt Mila
TV Seckbach
HE
2007
934
Henrici Celina Jolie
TV Seckbach
HE
2009
938
Schlicht Coralie
TV Seckbach
HE
2006
937
Rajic Luka
TV Seckbach
HE
2009
933
Egbers Lotta
TV Seckbach
HE
2008
935
Kalman Nele
TV Seckbach
HE
2009
936
Pilkowski Mara
TV Seckbach
HE
2007