01. Sep 2019 Kreiseinzelmeisterschaften U 18 - U 12 - Frankfurt am Main

Bib
 
LV
JG
Bewerbe
806
Afilaka Daub Sophia
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2008
807
Apel Emma Nicole
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2006
808
Badenhausen Julia
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2007
809
Baumann Laura Neetha
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2007
810
Blank Ioannis
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2005
811
Blank Nikoletta
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2005
812
Bokemeyer Ida
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2006
813
Bokemeyer Paula
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2006
814
Bormann Mika
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2008
815
Bott Pia
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2005
816
Boykin Charlize
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2003
817
Braun Marie
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2008
818
Brkic Ivana
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2005
819
Brkic Matej
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2008
820
Casola Angela
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2005
821
Christ Lara-Sophie
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2003
KUG
822
Damm Julian
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2007
823
Dikic Petra
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2003
800
824
Dimitrijevic Anika
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2005
825
Düring Annelie
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2008
826
Duvnjak Luka
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2008
827
Eckhardt Nico
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2003
828
Eichler Finn
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2009
829
Filfil Gebeyehu
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2007
830
Grohmann Julian
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2007
831
Guccione Giuliano
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2007
832
Hanke Laurin
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2006
833
Harren Lukas
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2002
834
Hartenstein Stella
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2004
835
Haselhorst Mia
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2004
836
Hitzbleck Luise
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2006
837
Hückelheim Julia Sophie
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2004
838
Jankowski Philipp
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2006
839
Jones Kaydin
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2008
840
Joost Lior
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2007
800
841
Kalveram Nora
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2008
842
Kilian Nils
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2008
843
Kleingarn Frederik
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2008
844
Köchling Fara Signy
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2007
845
Krämer Mara
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2007
846
Krumholz Levi
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2009
847
Kujas Timon
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2009
848
La Corte Charlott
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2008
849
Langefeld Titus
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2007
850
Lee Marlene
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2008
WEZ
851
Lewerenz Paul
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2007
800
852
Lozancic Gabriel
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2009
853
Maras Lovro
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2003
KUG
854
Matha Lilly Elisabeth
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2006
855
May Lilith
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2005
100
856
Minneker Nila Annike
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2003
857
Miß Badreldin
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2005
858
Müller Luis
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2007
859
Münzenthaler Nele
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2007
860
Nothhelfer David
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2008
861
Novarini Allegra
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2005
862
Olszewski Maja
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2008
863
Poggendorff Paulina
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2005
800
864
Ponndorf Finja
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2007
865
Pürzer Johannes
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2007
866
Richter Sara
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2006
867
Richter Simon
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2007
874
Richter Tabea
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2009
875
Rollberg Larissa
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2004
876
Runge Luise
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2008
877
Schönbrodt Lukas
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2008
878
Schürmann Nils
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2008
879
Schwab Sonja
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2008
880
Sigel Lara
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2006
881
Slaton Trinity
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2006
882
Sotoodehnia Kermany Atrin
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2005
883
Sotoodehnia-Kermany Celine
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2009
884
Soy Arun
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2007
885
Spelthahn Robert
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2008
886
Starck Amelie Sophia
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2003
887
Steinbrecher Käthe
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2009
888
Steingens Svenja
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2004
KUG
889
Storck Hannah
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2009
890
Storck Niklas
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2007
891
Tidjani Heba
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2008
4X5
892
Tidjani Heba
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2008
893
Wally Julia
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2008
894
Wendling Luise
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2006
895
Williams Reinhard Yannick
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2006
896
Ziegler Nicolas
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2006
897
Alf Nele
SG Enkheim
HE
2009
898
Amend Marie
SG Enkheim
HE
2009
899
Baßing Isabelle
SG Enkheim
HE
2008
900
Block Franziska
SG Enkheim
HE
2006
906
Block Valentina
SG Enkheim
HE
2009
907
Brown Curly
SG Enkheim
HE
2006
908
Büker David
SG Enkheim
HE
2004
909
Cracchiolo Angelica
SG Enkheim
HE
2008
910
Czerny Lia
SG Enkheim
HE
2006
911
Dussa Celina
SG Enkheim
HE
2002
912
Fei Massimo
SG Enkheim
HE
2009
913
Hahn Markus
SG Enkheim
HE
2005
914
Harnischfeger Nik
SG Enkheim
HE
2007
915
Harrison Aiden
SG Enkheim
HE
2005
916
Herrmann Johanna
SG Enkheim
HE
2002
917
Hill Mika
SG Enkheim
HE
2004
918
Hinrichs Rafael
SG Enkheim
HE
2007
919
Kaltenborn Alexander
SG Enkheim
HE
2006
920
Krug Emma
SG Enkheim
HE
2007
921
Lorenz Paula
SG Enkheim
HE
2006
922
Richter Ben
SG Enkheim
HE
2008
923
Richter-Kästner Finn
SG Enkheim
HE
2008
924
Robes Antonia
SG Enkheim
HE
2003
925
Schütz Anton
SG Enkheim
HE
2008
926
Schütz Emil
SG Enkheim
HE
2006
927
Viola Maurizio
SG Enkheim
HE
2008
928
Weisner Robert Louis
SG Enkheim
HE
2006
929
Wolff Tobias
SG Enkheim
HE
2007
930
Isenbart Rasmus
SG Frankfurt-Nied
HE
2003
931
Meinhardt Maxim
SG Frankfurt-Nied
HE
2002
932
Odenwald Jens
SG Frankfurt-Nied
HE
2004
KUG
933
Egbers Lotta
TV Seckbach
HE
2008
934
Henrici Celina Jolie
TV Seckbach
HE
2009
935
Kalman Nele
TV Seckbach
HE
2009
936
Pilkowski Mara
TV Seckbach
HE
2007
937
Rajic Luka
TV Seckbach
HE
2009
938
Schlicht Coralie
TV Seckbach
HE
2006
939
Schmitt Mila
TV Seckbach
HE
2007
940
Aanouz Mariam
TG Zeilsheim
HE
2005
KUG
941
Addae Shantel-Gisela
TG Zeilsheim
HE
2006
942
Cosar Lamia
TG Zeilsheim
HE
2009
943
Fröhlich Nina
TG Zeilsheim
HE
2006
944
Kettner Félice
TG Zeilsheim
HE
2009
945
Lind Lukas
TG Zeilsheim
HE
2008
946
Pfeiffer Apollonia
TG Zeilsheim
HE
2008
947
Simonis Paula
TG Zeilsheim
HE
2008
948
Lösel Hannah
TSG Oberursel
HE
2007
800
949
Kühn Nele
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2004
950
Peter Lilly
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2006
SPE