30. Aug 2019 KreisBK Mehrkampf Kinder U12 + U10 - Freigericht-Neuses

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
1
Heim Bjarne
TV Bad Orb
GER
2008
3-K
2
Meidhof Moritz
TV Bad Orb
GER
2008
3-K
3
Fritscher Bennet
DJK Freigericht
GER
2009
3-K
4
Hoeck Niko
DJK Freigericht
GER
2009
3-K
5
Hörth Nele
DJK Freigericht
GER
2008
3-K
6
Porsch Lina
DJK Freigericht
GER
2009
3-K
7
Reus Emilia
DJK Freigericht
GER
2009
3-K
8
Haas Clemens
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2008
3-K
9
Miltenberger Maximilian
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2008
3-K
10
Niedernostheide Jens
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2008
3-K
11
Stock Milan
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2008
3-K
12
Birich Marcel
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2009
3-K
13
Schneider Till
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2009
3-K
14
Amend Carlotta
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2008
3-K
15
Graber Lillith
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2008
3-K
16
Jeromin Cajiao Sofia
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2008
3-K
17
Strobel Leonie Lena
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2008
3-K
18
Betz Laura
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2009
3-K
19
Bohlender Marie
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2009
3-K
20
Grauel Yasmina
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2009
3-K
21
Huber Lina
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2009
3-K
22
Neidhardt Lena
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2009
3-K
23
O´Toole Helen
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2009
3-K
24
Planiczky Mariella
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2009
3-K
25
Schuch Lina
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2009
3-K
26
Müller Tobias
TV Rothenbergen
GER
2008
3-K
27
Dokic Matteo
TV Rothenbergen
GER
2009
3-K
28
Meininger Leonie
TV Rothenbergen
GER
2008
3-K
29
Mittländer Hannah
TV Rothenbergen
GER
2009
3-K
30
Ziegler Lina
TV Rothenbergen
GER
2009
3-K
31
Frost Maximilian
TV Salmünster
GER
2008
3-K
32
Matz Benjamin
TV Salmünster
GER
2008
3-K
33
Pfeifer Lucy
TV Salmünster
GER
2008
3-K
34
Strieg Mia
TV Salmünster
GER
2008
3-K
35
Paterok Lara
TV Salmünster
GER
2009
3-K
36
Reis Emma
TV Salmünster
GER
2009
3-K
37
Marburger Emil
SG Schlüchtern
GER
2009
3-K
38
Cakovic Saida
SG Schlüchtern
GER
2009
3-K
39
Hamann Philipp
TV Wächtersbach
GER
2008
3-K
40
Rode Max
TV Wächtersbach
GER
2008
3-K
41
Van Dullemen Roderick
TV Wächtersbach
GER
2009
3-K
42
Erstfeld Nele
TV Wächtersbach
GER
2009
3-K
43
Rossi Caterina
TV Wächtersbach
GER
2009
3-K
44
Schneider Pia
TV Wächtersbach
GER
2009
3-K
45
Dooms Jesse
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2008
3-K
46
Petri Jasmin
SG Schlüchtern
GER
2009
3-K
47
Weingärtner Lina
DJK Freigericht
GER
2008
3-K