25. Aug 2019 Offene Seniorenkreismeisterschaften mit 800m KM - Linden

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
1
Rößler Maximilian
SF Burkhardsfelden
GER
2004
800
2
Möbus Jonathan
SF Burkhardsfelden
GER
2006
800
3
Berghoff Theresa
LG Wettenberg
GER
2007
800
4
Teßmer Hanne
LG Wettenberg
GER
2007
800
5
Pieh Carolina
LG Wettenberg
GER
2007
800
6
Berghoff Christina
LG Wettenberg
GER
2008
800
7
Kaden Marli
LG Wettenberg
GER
2008
800
8
Wahl Paula
LG Wettenberg
GER
2008
800
9
Schneider Tim
LG Wettenberg
GER
2002
10
Langer Björn
LG Wettenberg
GER
2003
11
Metz Günter
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt
GER
1942
12
Budak Aurelia
LAZ Gießen
GER
2008
800
13
Peter Mika
LAZ Gießen
GER
2009
800
14
Robert Ben
LAZ Gießen
GER
2008
800
15
Kokkinos Ilias
LAZ Gießen
GER
2009
800
16
Willershäuser Arno
LG Wettenberg
GER
1939
17
Lotz Werner
LG Wettenberg
GER
1943
18
Herber Kurt
LG Wettenberg
GER
1954
19
Bartkowski Gerhard
LG Wettenberg
GER
1957
800
20
Hergarten Thomas
LG Wettenberg
GER
1964
21
Hergarten Christina
LG Wettenberg
GER
1966
22
Hagedorn Hans Werner
VfL 1860 Marburg
GER
1949
HOC
23
Lange Torsten
RKS Phoenix Mutterstadt
GER
1945
24
Fuhrmann Wolfgang
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1974
25
Look Andreas
TV Wetter
GER
1966
3K0
26
Köhler Elisa
TV Wetter
GER
2000
3K0
27
Rühl Tristan
TSG Alten-Buseck
GER
2008
800
28
Kaiser Daniel
TSG Alten-Buseck
GER
2008
800
30
Kienlein David
TSG Alten-Buseck
GER
2002
800
31
Jacobi Luise
LAZ Gießen
GER
2002
800
32
Kröck Celine
LAZ Gießen
GER
2002
800
33
Werle Jella
LAZ Gießen
GER
2008
800
34
Brusius Tabea
LAZ Gießen
GER
2008
800
35
Braun Lotta
LAZ Gießen
GER
2009
800
36
Müller Laurenz
LAZ Gießen
GER
2007
800
37
Sehrt Patrik
ASC Licher Wald
GER
2003
38
Thalheimer René
ASC Licher Wald
GER
1994
100
39
Jonek Ricardo
ASC Licher Wald
GER
2005
40
Behnen Ella
LG Wettenberg
GER
2008
800
41
Beitlich Nick
TSV 05 Allendorf
GER
2006
800
42
Vereshchagin Mikhail
LAZ Gießen
GER
2002
800
43
Herber Jerome
TSG Alten-Buseck
GER
2009
800
44
Pohl Theresa
LG Wettenberg
GER
1990
45
Powilleit Klaus
LG Wettenberg
GER
1952
46
Werle Stefanie
LAZ Gießen
GER
1977
DIS
47
Hedler Hannah
LAZ Gießen
GER
2009
800
48
Müller Jesper
LAZ Gießen
GER
2009
800
49
Tillack Christoph
LAZ Gießen
GER
1970
3K0
50
Rambow Eckhard
VfL 1860 Marburg
GER
1951
DIS