17. Aug 2019 Blockwettkampf 2019 - Wittlich

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
1
Servatius Elenor
Athletic-Team Wittlich
GER
2007
BLL
2
Merrem Klara
Athletic-Team Wittlich
GER
2007
BLL
3
Heck Marie
Athletic-Team Wittlich
GER
2007
BLS
4
Hauer Jule
Athletic-Team Wittlich
GER
2007
BLL
5
Uhlig Melina
Athletic-Team Wittlich
GER
2007
BLS
6
Neuber Marleen
Athletic-Team Wittlich
GER
2007
BLL
7
Soljankow Alexia
Athletic-Team Wittlich
GER
2008
BLL
8
Reinart Jan
LA TuS Mayen
GER
2006
BLS
9
Wolf Lena
LA TuS Mayen
GER
2006
BLL
10
Mombaur Carolina
LA TuS Mayen
GER
2006
BLL
11
Schlatzke Selina
LA TuS Mayen
GER
2006
BLS
12
Marquardt Valentin
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2007
BLL
13
May Emma
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2006
BLL
14
May Hanna
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2006
BLL
15
Auler Elina
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2007
BLL
16
Hill Aron
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2006
BLL
17
Leitz Florian
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2006
BLL
18
Herweck Milo
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2007
BLL
19
Ludes Lisa Loreen
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2007
BLL
20
Schwind Hannah
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2007
BLS
21
Sonnenberg Greta
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2007
BLL
22
Wallenborn Simon
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2006
BLL
23
Ansbacher Clara
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2006
BLL
24
Brocker Marie
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2006
BLL
25
Zottmann Jette
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2007
BLL
26
Backes Luisa Ella
TuS 1862 Kirn
GER
2007
BLL
27
Böckmann Leonie
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2008
BLS
28
Medinger Celina
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2007
BLS
29
Schreiber Solveig
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2008
BLS
30
Schmitt Amelie
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2008
BLS
31
Ruth Aaron
VfR Baumholder
GER
2007
BLL
32
Schmitz Mia Louisa
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2006
BLL
33
Schmitz Mara Sophie
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2007
BLL
34
Ames Ole
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2006
BLL
35
Schnitzius Jonas
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2006
BLL
36
Kahl Livia
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2007
BLL
37
Nickisch Ruby Josefine
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2006
BLS
38
Licht Christina
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2006
BLL
39
Anton Nele
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2006
BLS
40
Koppelkamm Emma
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2006
BLS
41
Zinn Tiara
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2006
BLS
42
Frieb-Preis Madita
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2007
BLL
43
Kupser Leonie
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2006
BLL
44
Rotta Lena
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2006
BLL
45
Euteneuer Elija Noel
LG Sieg
GER
2007
BLL
46
Hehn Daniel
LG Sieg
GER
2007
BLS