25. Aug 2019 Hessische Meisterschaften DJMM U14 Finale - Wehrheim

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
1
Alraum Quinn
StG Darmstadt/Gelnhausen
GER
2007
2
Bergander Maximilian
StG Darmstadt/Gelnhausen
GER
2007
3
Bös Stella
StG Darmstadt/Gelnhausen
GER
2006
4
Böttcher Tessa Sofie
StG Darmstadt/Gelnhausen
GER
2007
5
Boxheimer Lale
StG Darmstadt/Gelnhausen
GER
2007
6
Buschinger Sebastian
StG Darmstadt/Gelnhausen
GER
2007
7
Dächert Helena
StG Darmstadt/Gelnhausen
GER
2007
8
Ebert Tabea
StG Darmstadt/Gelnhausen
GER
2006
9
Eguavoen Samentha
StG Darmstadt/Gelnhausen
GER
2007
10
Grauel Louisa
StG Darmstadt/Gelnhausen
GER
2007
11
Heidelmeyer Ida
StG Darmstadt/Gelnhausen
GER
2007
12
Heinzmann Lina
StG Darmstadt/Gelnhausen
GER
2007
13
Herchet Lara
StG Darmstadt/Gelnhausen
GER
2006
14
Hölzel Calvin Nicholas
StG Darmstadt/Gelnhausen
GER
2006
15
Kuper Emil
StG Darmstadt/Gelnhausen
GER
2007
16
Lautenschläger Ida
StG Darmstadt/Gelnhausen
GER
2007
DM2
17
Leibküchler Mia
StG Darmstadt/Gelnhausen
GER
2007
DM2
18
Neumann Lars
StG Darmstadt/Gelnhausen
GER
2006
DM2
19
Ojak Viyan
StG Darmstadt/Gelnhausen
SYR
2007
DM2
20
Reese Birk
StG Darmstadt/Gelnhausen
GER
2007
21
Reichert Fabian
StG Darmstadt/Gelnhausen
GER
2007
22
Richter Lenny Milan
StG Darmstadt/Gelnhausen
GER
2006
23
Schaab Philipp
StG Darmstadt/Gelnhausen
GER
2006
24
Schmidt Emma
StG Darmstadt/Gelnhausen
GER
2006
25
Sitzenstuhl Franziska
StG Darmstadt/Gelnhausen
GER
2007
26
Werner Jakob
StG Darmstadt/Gelnhausen
GER
2006
DM2
27
Westermann Hanna
StG Darmstadt/Gelnhausen
GER
2007
DM2
28
Winzer Paul
StG Darmstadt/Gelnhausen
GER
2007
29
Wolf Mattis
StG Darmstadt/Gelnhausen
GER
2006
30
Zeqiraj Leni
StG Darmstadt/Gelnhausen
GER
2007
31
Gajic Anabel
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
GER
2007
32
Jäger Kiara Johanna
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
GER
2007
DM2
33
Kornemann Luisa
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
GER
2007
DM2
34
Lungershausen Kim
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
GER
2006
35
Matijašević Sara
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
GER
2006
DM2
36
Mogel Jule
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
GER
2006
37
Peters Lucie
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
GER
2006
38
Piel Emma
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
GER
2007
DM2
39
Revermann Hanna
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
GER
2006
40
Sterner Lilly
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
GER
2006
DM2
41
Apel Emma Nicole
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2006
42
Appel Jeremy
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2006
DM2
43
Ariza de Spiegelhauer Sabrina
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2006
DM2
44
Badenhausen Julia
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2007
45
Bergeron-Coppens Maxence
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
FRA
2007
DM2
46
Bokemeyer Ida
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2006
47
Bokemeyer Paula
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2006
48
Bormann Mika
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2008
49
Brkic Matej
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2008
50
Burck Charlotte
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2006
DM2
51
Damm Julian
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2007
52
Dignaß Anna
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2006
DM2
53
Filfil Gebeyehu
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
ETH
2007
54
Grabensee Phil
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2006
DM2
55
Gruber Eva
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2006
DM2
56
Guccione Giuliano
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2007
57
Hanke Laurin
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2006
58
Hartema Lena
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2006
59
Hempel Jennifer
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2006
DM2
60
Hitzbleck Luise
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2006
61
Hückelheim Johannes
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2006
DM2
62
Jankowski Philipp
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2006
63
Jones Kaydin
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2008
64
Köchling Fara Signy
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2007
65
Krämer Mara
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2007
66
Langefeld Titus
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2007
67
Lewerenz Paul
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2007
DM2
68
Marrwitz Johanna
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2006
69
Müller Luis
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2007
70
Münzenthaler Nele
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2007
71
Peter Lilly
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2006
72
Ponndorf Finja
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2007
73
Pürzer Johannes
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2007
74
Runge Timon
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2006
DM2
75
Steinbrecher Emil
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2006
DM2
76
Storck Niklas
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2007
77
Welter Ada-Maria
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2007
DM2
78
Wendling Luise
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2006
79
Williams Reinhard Yannick
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2006
80
Zehnpfund Noah
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2006
DM2
81
Ziegler Nicolas
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2006
82
Döll Marie
LAZ Gießen
GER
2006
83
Drozella Ida
LAZ Gießen
GER
2007
84
Ess Kimberley Jane
LAZ Gießen
GER
2006
85
Hesse Hanna
LAZ Gießen
GER
2006
86
Hilberger Ricarda
LAZ Gießen
GER
2006
87
Kanaou Chaima
LAZ Gießen
GER
2006
88
Kinzebach Celine
LAZ Gießen
GER
2006
89
Kraus Sofia Viktoria
LAZ Gießen
GER
2007
90
Reuter Lisa
LAZ Gießen
GER
2007
DM2
91
Riehm Leandra
LAZ Gießen
GER
2006
92
Scholz Nele
LAZ Gießen
GER
2007
93
Stöppler Smilla Alicia
LAZ Gießen
GER
2007
94
Theimer Selina
LAZ Gießen
GER
2006
95
Barbion Leif
LG Langen
GER
2008
96
Bohr David
LG Langen
GER
2008
97
Bokeloh Jennifer
LG Langen
GER
2006
98
Bruchhäuser Mika
LG Langen
GER
2006
99
Hackenberg Merle
LG Langen
GER
2007
100
Heil Franziska
LG Langen
GER
2006
101
Hof Lisa-Marie
LG Langen
GER
2007
102
Hühn Laura
LG Langen
GER
2006
103
Judt Henning
LG Langen
GER
2007
104
Kolle Simon
LG Langen
GER
2008
105
Lenz Felix
LG Langen
GER
2007
106
Lößner Jan
LG Langen
GER
2007
107
Nastos Melina
LG Langen
GER
2007
108
Schmidt Lucie Alina
LG Langen
GER
2007
109
Schmidt Merle
LG Langen
GER
2007
DM2
110
Söder Lea
LG Langen
GER
2006
111
Sue Julia
LG Langen
GER
2007
DM2
112
Thissen Conner
LG Langen
GER
2007
113
Thissen Ian
LG Langen
GER
2007
114
Zschögner Christian
LG Langen
GER
2006
115
Dänner Tarja
StG Neuhof-Flieden-Hünfeld
GER
2007
116
Diegmüller Mara
StG Neuhof-Flieden-Hünfeld
GER
2006
117
Eldner Felicitas
StG Neuhof-Flieden-Hünfeld
GER
2006
118
Heil Hanna
StG Neuhof-Flieden-Hünfeld
GER
2006
119
Holstein Maja
StG Neuhof-Flieden-Hünfeld
GER
2008
120
Klug Paulina
StG Neuhof-Flieden-Hünfeld
GER
2006
121
Kramer Liona
StG Neuhof-Flieden-Hünfeld
GER
2008
122
Kren Michelle
StG Neuhof-Flieden-Hünfeld
GER
2006
DM2
123
Maier Marcella
StG Neuhof-Flieden-Hünfeld
GER
2007
124
Nickl Mia
StG Neuhof-Flieden-Hünfeld
GER
2007
125
Räsch Annegret
StG Neuhof-Flieden-Hünfeld
GER
2006
DM2
126
Schäfer Leni
StG Neuhof-Flieden-Hünfeld
GER
2007
DM2
127
Schernewski Marie
StG Neuhof-Flieden-Hünfeld
GER
2007
128
Schleth Magdalena
StG Neuhof-Flieden-Hünfeld
GER
2007
129
Schwarz Amélie
StG Neuhof-Flieden-Hünfeld
GER
2007
130
Thiem Jule
StG Neuhof-Flieden-Hünfeld
GER
2007
DM2
131
Weber Mia
StG Neuhof-Flieden-Hünfeld
GER
2007
132
Beyer Alina
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2006
133
Giesen Johanna
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2008
134
Kaufmann Elea Mavie
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2008
135
Koch Leonie
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2008
136
Lamlé Dalia
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2008
137
Maurer Amelie
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2006
138
Schmitz-Manseck Ana Luisa
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2006
139
Vorwergk Enna
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2007
140
Wepiwé Nadjela
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2007
141
Werminghaus Jil
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2007
142
Appel Helene
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2007
143
Ashelm Liv
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2006
144
Becker Moritz
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2007
145
Benghalem Youness
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2006
DM2
146
Beuting Mia
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2006
147
Brandtjen Leandro
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2006
DM2
148
Cottin Achille
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2007
DM2
149
Dinges Felix
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2007
150
Flatten Linda
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2007
151
Jacob Nila
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2006
152
Kajuth Anna
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2007
153
Koch Friedrich
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2007
DM2
154
Kollmar Greta
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2007
155
Kuljaschow Alexander
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2007
DM2
156
Kürten Tim Mete
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2007
DM2
157
La Barrie-Harm Amelie
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2007
158
La Barrie-Harm Jakob
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2007
159
Laudi Philipp
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2006
DM2
160
Lauer Quintin
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2007
161
Mensah Jessica
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2007
162
Meyer Heinrich
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2007
163
Nastasoiu Alesia
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2006
DM2
164
Ostkämper Mattis Luca
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2007
165
Polatsidis Isabel
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2007
166
Roeser Tristan
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2007
167
Schaffrath Lola
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2007
168
Schmidt Kalle
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2006
DM2
169
von Meltzer Julian
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2006
DM2
170
Werner Philip
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2006
171
Wörsdörfer Melina
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2006