20. Jul 2019 Obb. Blockmeisterschaften U14 - Pfaffenhofen

Bib
 
LV
JG
Bewerbe
Aumüller Korbinian
TV Emmering
BY
2006
BLS
Schmid Benedikt
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel
BY
2006
BLS
Straub Jannik
LAG Mittlere Isar
BY
2006
BLS
Sinz Maximilian
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
BY
2006
Guhe Karl
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2006
BLS
Heller Celina
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2006
BLW
Heilmann Lilith
TV Emmering
BY
2006
BLS
Jovanovic Lara
TuS Traunreut
BY
2006
BLS
Frey Hannah
DJK Ingolstadt
BY
2006
BLS
Mehringer Lea
LG Oberland
BY
2006
BLS
Hense Maresa
LG Sempt
BY
2006
BLS
Finauer Helene
LG Sempt
BY
2006
BLL
Bachmann Lina
LAG Mittlere Isar
BY
2006
BLL
Frauenrieder Maria
LG Oberland
BY
2006
BLL
Schütte Svea
LAG Mittlere Isar
BY
2006
BLL
Susanek Franziska
TSV Ismaning
BY
2006
BLL
Eckart Judith
TSV Wolfratshausen
BY
2006
BLL
Buxbaum Evi
TSV Wolfratshausen
BY
2007
Pavic Lana
LAG Mittlere Isar
BY
2007
BLS
Toppe Florentine
TSV Wolfratshausen
BY
2007
BLS
Gerg Sophia
LG Oberland
BY
2007
BLS
Köppl Magdalena
Sportgem. Schönau
BY
2007
BLS
Schmid Leonie
LG Sempt
BY
2007
BLS
Schoof Marlene
LG Sempt
BY
2007
BLS
Niederreiter Lena
LG Sempt
BY
2007
BLS
Herold Franka
LG Würm Athletik
BY
2007
BLS
Lenk Hannah
LG Würm Athletik
BY
2007
BLL
Billmeir Johanna
LAG Mittlere Isar
BY
2007
BLL
Schmitt Julie
LG Oberland
BY
2007
BLL
Wöhner Philine
TSV Ismaning
BY
2007
BLL
Achner Elisabeth
LG Oberland
BY
2007
BLL
Pauker Julia
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
BY
2007
Bleiziffer Clemens
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
BY
2007
BLS
Bachl Sebastian
TV Emmering
BY
2007
BLS
Harz Maurice
TV Emmering
BY
2007
BLS
Rombold Joona
TV Emmering
BY
2007
BLS
Reichenbach Nils
SV Lohhof
BY
2007
BLS
Martin Jules
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2007
BLS
Schmidt-Gothan Keon
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2007
BLS
Obermaier Ferdinand
LG Sempt
BY
2007
BLS
Schwarz Michael
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
BY
2007
BLS
Rinser Andreas
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
BY
2007
Höher Alexander
LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing
BY
2007
BLS
Lionis Anne
LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing
BY
2006
BLS
Georg Lorenz
LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing
BY
2006
BLS
Fink Viola
LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing
BY
2006
BLS
Braun Simone
LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing
BY
2006
BLS
Lehner Mona
LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing
BY
2007
BLS
Lang Niklas
LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing
BY
2007
BLS
Neumayer Thomas
LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing
BY
2007
BLS
Höher Felix
LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing
BY
2007
BLS
Käsweber Moritz
LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing
BY
2007
BLS
Mönninger Mario
TV Emmering
BY
2007
BLS
Euler Leon
TV Emmering
BY
2007
BLL
Gutowski Moritz
TSV Trudering
BY
2007
BLL
Heldt Felix
TSV Ismaning
BY
2007
BLL
Will Oliver
TSV Ismaning
BY
2007
BLL
Oppelt David
LG Sempt
BY
2007
BLL
Bittner Simon
LG Oberland
BY
2007
BLL
Fell Irma Liliane
LG Oberland
BY
2006
BLS
Bauer Katharina
LG Oberland
BY
2006
BLS
Stromenger Louisa
LG Oberland
BY
2006
BLS
Lindner Marlies-Barbara
LG Oberland
BY
2006
BLL
Engel Niklas
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2007
BLL
Mittag Tamino
TSV Jetzendorf
BY
2007
BLL
Konrad Charlotte
TSV Jetzendorf
BY
2007
BLL
Irlinger Konstanze
TSV Jetzendorf
BY
2007
BLW
Burgmair Magdalena
TV Emmering
BY
2007
BLW
Sindel Liane Anna
TSV Wolfratshausen
BY
2007
BLW
Kieslinger Vroni
TSV Wolfratshausen
BY
2006
BLW
Kuchenbecker Eva
Sportgem. Schönau
BY
2007
BLW
Melzer Hannah
LG Teck
2006
BLW
Broich Laura Viktoria
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
BY
2006
BLW
Schulze Carolina
LG Würm Athletik
BY
2007
BLW
Kemper Amelie
LAG Mittlere Isar
BY
2006
BLW
Anneser Emilia
LAG Mittlere Isar
BY
2007
BLL
Weferling Teja
LAG Mittlere Isar
BY
2006
BLL
D Agosto Valentino
TSV Ismaning
BY
2006
BLL
Toldy Jonatan
LG Sempt
BY
2006
BLL
Schroll Nicolas
LAG Mittlere Isar
BY
2006
BLL
Araba Jean-Pierro
LAG Mittlere Isar
BY
2006
BLL
Oswald Jakob
TSV Reichertshofen
BY
2006
BLL
Schiffner Hanna
TSV Reichertshofen
BY
2006
BLL
Jell Clara
LAG Mittlere Isar
BY
2006
BLS
Schreiber Liv
LAG Mittlere Isar
BY
2006
BLL
Rappel Levi
LAG Mittlere Isar
BY
2006
BLS
Arndt Verena
LAG Mittlere Isar
BY
2006
BLL
Gebhardt Julia
LAG Mittlere Isar
BY
2007
BLL
Stepanek Valentina
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2006
BLW
Nöbauer Magdalena
SpVgg Hebertshausen
BY
2006
BLW
Zigldrum Anna
SpVgg Hebertshausen
BY
2006
BLS
Beutel Hannah
SpVgg Röhrmoos
BY
2006
BLW
Skünak Lina
SpVgg Röhrmoos
BY
2006
BLS
Färber Carolin
TuS Bad Aibling
BY
2006
BLW
Rentz Anima
TuS Bad Aibling
BY
2007
BLS
Bischof Hannah
TuS Bad Aibling
BY
2007
BLL
Baumgartner Nina
TuS Bad Aibling
BY
2007
BLL
Apfelböck Laura
TuS Bad Aibling
BY
2006
BLS
Fuhrmann Sonja
TuS Bad Aibling
BY
2006
BLS
Ostermeier Anna
TV Emmering
BY
2007
BLS
David Magdalena
TV Emmering
BY
2007
BLW
Eitel Arthur
SV Lohhof
BY
2006
BLW
Gawron Leonard
SV Lohhof
BY
2006
BLW
Herzog Jakob
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
BY
2007
BLW
Wimmer Andrea
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
BY
2007
BLL
Staniczek Ida
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel
BY
2007
BLL
Räpple Ida
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel
BY
2006
BLL
Lenzen Alva
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2007
BLL
Nützl Shanice
LG Sempt
BY
2007
BLL
Kolarik Dania
LG Würm Athletik
BY
2007
BLS
Wieninger Lea-Sophie
LG Sempt
BY
2006
BLL
Mahner Lilli
TSV Peißenberg
BY
2006
BLL
Tita Emma
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2006
BLL
Woryna Iris
LG Sempt
BY
2006
BLL
Himmler Emma
TSV Schondorf
BY
2006
BLL
Optenhoevel Séraphine-Léonie
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2006
BLL
Schreiber Maximilian
LG Sempt
BY
2006
BLS
Maier Lisa
LG Sempt
BY
2006
BLS
Stjepanovic Marina
LG Sempt
BY
2006
BLS
Seifert Leopold
LG Sempt
BY
2007
BLL
Petsch Hanna
TSV Penzberg
BY
2006
BLS
Hemsendorf Lynn
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2006
BLS
Pedall Clara
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2006
BLS
Freudenberg Cedric
DJK Ingolstadt
BY
2006
BLS
Seefelder Leonardo
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2006
BLS
Weitzenbürger Julie
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2007
BLS
Bojer Kaspar
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2006
BLS
Rößler Lena
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2006
BLS
Seifert Noah
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2006
BLS
Walter Benjamin
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2006
BLS
Kober Paul
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2007
BLL
Trenkamp Anna
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2006
Grassberger Nike
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2007
BLL
Dobner Carolina
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2007
BLS
Kleine Jan
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2006
BLS
Rehkopf Paula
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2007
BLS
Kailich Isabelle
FC Aschheim
BY
2006
BLW
Sturhan Nils
FC Aschheim
BY
2007
BLW
Weng Ainoa
FC Aschheim
BY
2006
BLL
Hänseler Lotte
FC Aschheim
BY
2006
BLL
Kersten Brian
TSV Bad Endorf
BY
2006
BLW
Mitterer Lorenz
TSV Bad Endorf
BY
2007
Marklseder Jannis
SV Germering
BY
2007
Zimmer Jakob
SV Germering
BY
2006
BLS
Maurer Benedikt
SV Germering
BY
2007
BLS
Just Kilian
SV Germering
BY
2006
BLL
Schmidlkofer Simon
SV Germering
BY
2007
BLL
Hampel Constantin
VfL Waldkraiburg
BY
2007
BLL
Ruzek Niklas
Kirchheimer SC
BY
2006
BLW
Brockhaus Tabea
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
BY
2006
BLL
Mukane Darta
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
BY
2007
BLL
Schwencker Katharina
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
BY
2006
BLW
Daschner Linus
MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen
BY
2007
Möller Philipp
TSV Tutzing
BY
2007
BLL
Kleebinder Mariella
TSV Vaterstetten
BY
2006
BLL
Petruzziello Roberto
TSV Vaterstetten
BY
2007
Issing Lena
TSV Vaterstetten
BY
2006
BLS
Schlegel Maximilian
TSV Vaterstetten
BY
2007
BLL
Dukru Senay
TSV Vaterstetten
BY
2007
BLS
Katavic Lana Antonia
TSV Vaterstetten
BY
2007
BLW
Funk Moritz
TSV Vaterstetten
BY
2006
BLS
Bretting Sophia
TSV Vaterstetten
BY
2006
BLW
Seidel Lennard
TSV Vaterstetten
BY
2006
Mackert Sofia
TSV Vaterstetten
BY
2006
BLL
Scholz Julia
TSV Ottobrunn
BY
2006
BLS
Westermeier Lisa
SV DJK Taufkirchen
BY
2006
BLS
Gräfe Emma Lou
SV DJK Taufkirchen
BY
2006
BLS
Rörig Aurelia
TSV Unterhaching
BY
2006
BLW
Behrens Aaron
TSV Unterhaching
BY
2006
BLS
Barth Laura
TSV Unterhaching
BY
2006
BLL
Barth Sophie
TSV Unterhaching
BY
2006
BLW
Herrmann Alexander
TSV Unterhaching
BY
2007
BLS
Seidl Felix
TSV Unterhaching
BY
2007
BLW
Matauschek Gabriel
TSV Unterhaching
BY
2007
BLL
Schwarzmaier Moritz
TSV Unterhaching
BY
2007
BLS
Kuznik Raphael
TSV Unterhaching
BY
2007
BLL
Kneißl Helena
TSV Unterhaching
BY
2007
BLL
Mansfeld Lina
TSV Unterhaching
BY
2007
BLL
Reichert Pascal
TSV Unterhaching
BY
2006
BLS
Seifert Simon
TSV Unterhaching
BY
2006
BLL
Schreglmann Samuel
TSV Unterhaching
BY
2006
BLW
Warlischek Cristina
TSV Unterhaching
BY
2006
BLS
Hegemann Clara
TSV Unterhaching
BY
2007
BLL
0
Nodjouri Miguel
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2007
BLL
0
Nordenström Mona
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2006
BLL
0
Rettenmeier Olivia
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2007
BLL