20. Jul 2019 DM Staffel 4x4 U23 - Rhede

Bib
 
LV
JG
Bewerbe
1
Mercedes Ricardo
ASV Köln
NO
2002
4X4
2
Nogues Kollert Daniel
ASV Köln
NO
1999
4X4
3
Salama David
ASV Köln
NO
2001
4X4
4
Warton Jonathan
ASV Köln
NO
2001
4X4
5
Weber Niklas
ASV Köln
NO
1998
4X4
6
Buschke Linda
ASV Köln
NO
2000
4X4
7
Mostafa Farida
ASV Köln
NO
2000
4X4
8
Rückert Karen
ASV Köln
NO
1999
4X4
9
Schumacher Mara
ASV Köln
NO
2000
4X4
10
Strozyk Louisa
ASV Köln
NO
2000
11
Uhlendorf Kim
ASV Köln
NO
1997
12
Bonka Darko
LG Braunschweig
NI
1999
4X4
13
Bremers Eike
LG Braunschweig
NI
1997
4X4
14
Dieterich Max
LG Braunschweig
NI
1999
15
Müggenburg Marc
LG Braunschweig
NI
1998
4X4
16
Witzel Linus Johannes
LG Braunschweig
NI
1999
4X4
17
Dombo Grady Luzayadio
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2002
4X4
18
Fettke Henrik
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
1997
4X4
19
Kake Gassimou
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
1997
20
Klein Colin
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
1999
4X4
21
Weber Frederic
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
1999
4X4
22
Zoua Guy-Tresor
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
1999
23
Abraham Marius
LG Neckar-Enz
1997
4X4
24
Fischer Jonte
LG Neckar-Enz
1999
4X4
25
Fischer Kjetil
LG Neckar-Enz
2003
26
Mahl Michael
LG Neckar-Enz
1998
4X4
27
Schober Clemens
LG Neckar-Enz
1998
4X4
28
Boye Caignard André
LG Osnabrück
NI
2002
29
Dammermann Fabian
LG Osnabrück
NI
1997
4X4
30
Düring Adrian
LG Osnabrück
NI
1999
4X4
31
Rohling André
LG Osnabrück
NI
2000
4X4
32
Schöning Timon
LG Osnabrück
NI
1999
33
Siemer Erik
LG Osnabrück
NI
2000
4X4
34
Wienke Sören
LG Osnabrück
NI
2001
35
Gerlach Meike
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1998
4X4
36
Gesche Laura
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1998
37
Gesche Sophie
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1998
4X4
38
Großhaus Laura Sophie
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1998
4X4
39
Hack Victoria
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2003
40
Hagen Lea Sophia
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1997
41
Martens Sonja
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1999
4X4
42
Marx Laura
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1997
4X4
43
Opeola Sandy
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1999
4X4
44
Reul Inga
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1998
4X4
45
Schmidt Nelly
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1997
4X4
46
Steinbach Anisha
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2002
47
Bauer Philip
MTG Mannheim
BA
2000
4X4
48
Bernhardt Simon
MTG Mannheim
BA
1999
4X4
49
Cohen Harel Benjamin
MTG Mannheim
BA
2000
50
Grau Luca
MTG Mannheim
BA
2000
4X4
51
Martin Philipp
MTG Mannheim
BA
2000
4X4
52
Oestreicher Oliver
MTG Mannheim
BA
2000
53
Detig Lea-Marie
MTG Mannheim
BA
2003
4X4
54
Ganter Maja
MTG Mannheim
BA
1999
4X4
55
Gröne Jana
MTG Mannheim
BA
2000
4X4
56
Grosser Daria
MTG Mannheim
BA
2000
57
Haas Julia
MTG Mannheim
BA
2003
58
Hempen Thea
MTG Mannheim
BA
2003
59
Krischer Maike
MTG Mannheim
BA
1997
4X4
60
Lauth Katarina
MTG Mannheim
BA
1998
4X4
61
Petry Leonore
MTG Mannheim
BA
1997
4X4
62
Roll Julia
MTG Mannheim
BA
1999
4X4
63
Seitz Antonia
MTG Mannheim
BA
2002
64
Wallmann Katrin
MTG Mannheim
BA
1998
4X4
65
Doligkeit Miriam
StG Recklinghausen-Hamm
WE
2003
4X4
66
Duda Sophie
StG Recklinghausen-Hamm
WE
2002
67
Engler Klara
StG Recklinghausen-Hamm
WE
2002
68
Köller Franziska
StG Recklinghausen-Hamm
WE
1999
4X4
69
Sievers Milagros
StG Recklinghausen-Hamm
WE
2002
4X4
70
Tscharnik Julia
StG Recklinghausen-Hamm
WE
1999
4X4
71
Bulmahn Luna
StG Staffelteam NI
NI
1999
4X4
72
Janiak Michelle
StG Staffelteam NI
NI
1998
4X4
73
Kolbe Smilla
StG Staffelteam NI
NI
2002
4X4
74
Pape Svenja
StG Staffelteam NI
NI
2000
4X4
75
Schierholt Johanna
StG Staffelteam NI
NI
1997
4X4
76
Schulz Tabea
StG Staffelteam NI
NI
1999
4X4
77
Göttgens Lea
TLV Germania Überruhr
NO
1999
4X4
78
Jürgens Shawnee
TLV Germania Überruhr
NO
2000
4X4
79
Kowalski Hanna
TLV Germania Überruhr
NO
2002
4X4
80
Rudolph Celine
TLV Germania Überruhr
NO
2000
81
vom Hove Clara
TLV Germania Überruhr
NO
2001
4X4
82
von Gymnich Anna
TLV Germania Überruhr
NO
2002
83
Laib Marius
TS Herzogenaurach
BY
1997
4X4
84
Meschede Lars
TS Herzogenaurach
BY
1997
4X4
85
Oertel Sebastian
TS Herzogenaurach
BY
2002
4X4
86
Santjer Justus
TS Herzogenaurach
BY
1999
4X4
87
Zahl Christopher
TS Herzogenaurach
BY
1999
88
Bruchhausen Marvin
USC Mainz
RH
2000
4X4
89
Bürckel Fabian
USC Mainz
RH
1999
4X4
90
Jedlitschka Tilman
USC Mainz
RH
1999
4X4
91
Nortmeyer Johannes
USC Mainz
RH
1999
4X4
92
Wagner Lars
USC Mainz
RH
1997
93
Zentgraf Severin
USC Mainz
RH
1998