12 Jul 2019 Sommersportfest mit Blockwettkampf - Bredstedt

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
1
Annecke Lasse Michel
TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll
GER
2007
4-K
2
Bendixen Bjarne
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2010
800
3
Berendt Ayana
LG Flensburg
GER
2005
BLW
4
Bernhard Laura
SC Potsdam
GER
2005
BLS
5
Boguhn Nika
TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll
GER
2007
4-K
6
Bolotnikov Egor
Preetzer TSV
GER
2003
800
7
Dircks Liv Marie
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2004
BLW
8
Driver Nuka
MTV Heide
GER
2006
4-K
9
Elwawy Hatim
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2006
4-K
10
Elwawy Karim
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2004
BLL
11
Foß Jack Odysseus
LG Lüneburg
GER
2005
BLS
12
Gebhardt Bjarne
SC Neubrandenburg
GER
2004
BLS
13
Gehrke Len Lasse
TSV Fahrdorf
GER
2007
4-K
14
Gennun Mila
TSV Mildstedt
GER
2008
4-K
15
Heil Sabrina
TSV St.Peter-Ording
GER
2003
800
16
Heyer Tom
TSV Glücksburg 09
GER
2001
800
17
Imming Charlotte
LAV Kassel
GER
2004
BLW
18
Jensen Bahne
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2004
800
19
Johannsen Luca
TSV Glücksburg 09
GER
2005
BLS
20
Lau Dorothee
TSV Kappeln
GER
2004
BLS
21
Legewie Kilian
TSV St.Peter-Ording
GER
2005
BLW
22
Levsen Joon
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2009
4-K
23
Löbe Paula
SC Rönnau 74
GER
2005
BLS
24
Lukas Bentje
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2008
4-K
25
Maczey Emmy
TSV Langenhorn
GER
2008
4-K
26
Nissen Yannik
Wyker TB
GER
2004
BLW
27
Pagel Fiete
TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll
GER
2005
BLS
28
Petersen-Feddersen Torge
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2008
4-K
29
Pioch Emely
MTV Heide
GER
2004
BLS
30
Pischke Emily
TKJ Sarstedt
GER
2004
BLS
31
Pischke Rosalie
TKJ Sarstedt
GER
2006
4-K
32
Reincke Nina
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2004
33
Schaal Levke
MTV Heide
GER
2006
4-K
34
Seefeldt Nils
SC Neubrandenburg
GER
2004
BLL
35
Sievers Lia Amelie
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2004
800
36
Scheffels Karl
TSV St.Peter-Ording
GER
2003
37
Eikermann Alain
MTV Heide
GER
2003
38
Belarbi Nadja
TSV St.Peter-Ording
GER
2003
WEI
39
Jebe Thies
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2002
40
Petersen-Feddersen Janne
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2001
41
Garschke Daniel
Polizei-SV Eutin
GER
2001
800
42
Ernst Ines
Bredstedter TSV
GER
1985
DIS
43
Schmidt Malte
SC Itzehoe
GER
2001
800
44
Züllchner Luca Tamino
TSV Kappeln
GER
2004
BLW
45
Foß Jamie Olympia
LG Lüneburg
GER
2008
4-K